Soccer |
Lebanon League |
03/29 12:15 |
Tadamon Sour
|
View
|
Tripoli SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup Women |
00'
|
She Corporate Women
|
View
|
Sacred Heart Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-3
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-4
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
4-1
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
08'
|
[3] Las Palmas B
|
1-0
|
Villa Santa Brigida
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
09'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-0
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
09'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
1-0
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
09'
|
Hapoel Azor
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
5-5
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
PSG (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Bayer 04 (Carlos) Esports
|
2-3
|
Villarreal (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Brighton (Anthem) Esports
|
2-1
|
Sporting (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
10'
|
Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
10'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0-1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
10'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
0-0
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
10'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
11'
|
TJ Dolni Datyne
|
0-1
|
Kravare
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
11'
|
[3] Imisli
|
0-0
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
11'
|
[15] Hertha Berlin II
|
0-1
|
FC Lok Leipzig
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
12'
|
ZNK Hajduk Split Women
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Maksimir Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
27'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
1-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
36'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
1-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
37'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
2-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
38'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
39'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
40'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
45'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
48'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
0-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
48'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakow U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
50'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
1-0
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
50'
|
[1] Karpaty Lviv
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
50'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimaraes U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
51'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
51'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
51'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
51'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
0-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
51'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
52'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
52'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-3
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
52'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-1
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
53'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-2
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 13 |
53'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
53'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-1
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
53'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
4-1
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
53'
|
EIF
|
1-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
55'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
58'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
66'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
68'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U23 League |
80'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
2-2
|
Academico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
India I-League 2nd Division |
82'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
3-1
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
84'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-4
|
Berlin Turkspor
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Cup |
84'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
85'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
3-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
86'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
1-1
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
0-0
|
UCU Lady Canons Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
1 - 10:00
|
Agronomia Bucuresti
|
0-0
|
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:07
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
39-32
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:15
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
37-31
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:09
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
61-43
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
58-74
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 07:33
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
55-21
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 08:00
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
30-26
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 06:57
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
41-46
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 07:01
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
41-30
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TKBSL Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] CBK Mersin Women
|
54-34
|
Besiktas Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
2 - 01:41
|
[1] Inner Mongolia Women
|
38-31
|
Shandong Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Sichuan Women
|
48-34
|
Shanxi Women
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
3 - 06:41
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
49-36
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
47-34
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
3 - 04:04
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
41-49
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
3 - 12:00
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
62-59
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 00:39
|
[5] Cluj Napoca Women
|
65-29
|
Targu Mures Women
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
|
[1] Lvi Praha z.s.
|
11-8
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO |
22-25,25-22,25-20
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
23-15
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
6-4
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-4
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-4
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-2
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
1-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Latvia Premjerliga |
2 - 09:45
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
50:03
|
[1] SK Women
|
20-17
|
Gyeongnam Women
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
0-0
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[149] Matteo Gigante
|
0-0
|
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
0-0
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
1-0
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
Polona Hercog
|
0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Sao Paulo |
40-A
|
[333] Carolina Alves
|
6-3,1-1
|
Madison Sieg
[337] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
15-15
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
0-0
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
30-15
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
1-1
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-15
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-5
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-3
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
30-40
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
4-3
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
30-40
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
6-4,4-1
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
7-6,0-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
6-4,1-1
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,1-4
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
0-30
|
Binda/Philippov
|
7-6,1-3
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-A
|
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,2-1
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
15-30
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
7-6,1-1
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,2-5
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-A
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,5-4
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,2-2
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,6-3,1-2
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,7-6,4-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-15
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,3-3
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,2-2
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:15 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Compiegne |
03/29 11:54 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:51 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:26 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
03/29 12:19 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 12:09 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:08 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
03/29 11:32 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Cup Women |
08:30
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
2-1
|
Torreense Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/29 12:15 |
Royal Leopold THC
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Koln
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
0-0
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vladyslav Mishchenko
|
3-4
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Oleh Stopin
|
4-2
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-5
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
7-7
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,8-11
|
Roman Hudeczek
|
7-8
|
David Szotek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Radek Fnukal
|
10-11
|
Filip Dusil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,3-11
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
6-5
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
4-11,11-9,11-7
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
0-0
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
10-10
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
8-11
|
Feng/Liao
|
8-10
|
Yang/Chuang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11,13-11
|
Lukas Jindrak
|
6-7
|
Jan Kanera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
11-8
|
Oyebode/Rossi
|
6-3
|
Afanador/Naranjo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
8-11,11-9
|
Turrini/Iizuka
|
0-3
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
11-6,8-11
|
Kim/Ganghyeon
|
0-0
|
Deschamps/Poret
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13,7-11
|
Horst Bauer
|
0-3
|
Adam Kosacky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,14-12,10-12
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-0
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
6-11,8-11,11-2
|
Chew/Chua
|
4-7
|
Pistej/Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
5-11,7-11
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
0-0
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5,11-2,7-11,4-11
|
David Reitspies
|
0-0
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,12-10,11-6
|
Dominik Horak
|
13-14
|
Matej Kovarik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-4,7-11,11-9
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
14-21
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
1-6
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
21-14,11-21
|
Kusharjanto/Kusumawati
|
3-2
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
19-21,21-9
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
3-6
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
12-11
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Agatha/Rebecca
|
13-11
|
Hollas/Remmelg
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:45
|
Gameinside
|
2-4
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
03:27
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:36
|
Passion UA
|
1-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
23:26
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:54
|
UNiTY
|
8-3
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
27:21
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-1
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|