Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
00'
|
[6] Vejgaard B
|
View
|
Vanløse
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Inter (labotryas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
06'
|
Deportivo Liniers Reserves
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Netherlands (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
1-4
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
07'
|
[3] FC Brno U19
|
0-0
|
FK Pardubice U19
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
1-3
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
09'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
0-2
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
09'
|
[6] CD Santa Ursula
|
0-0
|
Ibarra
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
09'
|
[7] Holbæk
|
1-0
|
IF Lyseng
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
09'
|
[5] Panaderia Pulido
|
0-0
|
Lanzarote
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
09'
|
[12] HIK
|
0-0
|
FA 2000
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
09'
|
[8] UD Tamaraceite
|
0-0
|
UD Teror Balompie
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
09'
|
[3] Avarta
|
0-0
|
Ishoj
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Barcelona (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
Real Madrid (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Bayer 04 (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-1
|
Villarreal (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
2-1
|
Sporting (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
10'
|
[15] CD Alaves C
|
0-0
|
SD Deusto
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
10'
|
Sporting Gijon U19
|
0-0
|
CF Bansander U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
11'
|
[11] Holstebro
|
1-0
|
Naesby
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Series Group 4 |
11'
|
[7] VRI
|
0-0
|
Viby
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Series Group 3 |
11'
|
AC Horsens 2
|
1-0
|
B 1913
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 2 |
11'
|
[7] Fremad Amager
|
0-0
|
Middelfart
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
11'
|
[10] Araz Saatli
|
0-0
|
Energetik Mingechevir
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
12'
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
1-0
|
Mensajero U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 9 |
37'
|
[13] CD Huetor Tajar
|
0-0
|
Polideportivo Almeria
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
40'
|
[11] La Virgen del Camino
|
1-0
|
UD Santa Marta
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
40'
|
[11] Arroyo CP
|
1-1
|
CF Trujillo
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
41'
|
[3] UC Ceares
|
0-0
|
L'Entregu CF
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
41'
|
Osasuna U19
|
4-0
|
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
45'
|
[6] Silva SD
|
0-1
|
Bergantinos
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
46'
|
[9] Arucas CF
|
0-1
|
Tenerife B
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
48'
|
[3] CD Quintanar del Rey
|
1-0
|
CD Tarancon
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
49'
|
[1] Elche Ilicitano
|
1-0
|
Villarreal C
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
52'
|
[11] Perth SC
|
4-0
|
Inglewood United
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia WA Premier League Women |
52'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC Women
|
1-2
|
Balcatta FC Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
52'
|
[13] Polvorin
|
2-2
|
UD Ourense
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
52'
|
[13] Villaralbo
|
0-2
|
Burgos Promesas
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
53'
|
Ørn Horten
|
2-0
|
Åskollen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
53'
|
[11] Binissalem
|
0-2
|
SD Portmany
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
54'
|
[6] Toledo
|
1-1
|
Calvo Sotelo
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
54'
|
[4] Lealtad
|
2-1
|
Urraca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
54'
|
[8] Azuqueca
|
2-0
|
CD Torrijos
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
54'
|
[11] CD Estradense
|
1-0
|
Pontevedra B
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
54'
|
[12] Cartaya
|
1-0
|
CD Utrera
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
54'
|
[2] CD Cazalegas
|
1-0
|
La Solana
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
55'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
0-0
|
Torrejon
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
55'
|
[7] Villarrubia CF
|
1-0
|
Socuéllamos
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
55'
|
[7] FC La Calzada
|
0-0
|
UD Logrones B
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
55'
|
[9] Rapido Bouzas
|
1-2
|
Viveiro CF
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
55'
|
[18] Cabecense
|
0-0
|
Pozoblanco
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
56'
|
[1] Qaradag Lokbatan
|
1-0
|
Iravan FK
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
56'
|
[5] Castuera
|
1-1
|
Calamonte
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
56'
|
[15] Atletico Espeleno
|
1-0
|
La Palma CF
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
56'
|
[5] FK Karvan
|
0-0
|
Difai FK
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
57'
|
[14] Beti Kozkor KE
|
0-0
|
Bidezarra
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
58'
|
[1] Lech Poznan U19
|
2-1
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Series Group 2 |
63'
|
[4] Skjold
|
0-2
|
Glostrup FK
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
70'
|
[11] Siete Villas
|
1-1
|
Solares
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
79'
|
[13] Collerense
|
0-1
|
Poblense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
82'
|
[2] SD Beasain
|
0-1
|
CD Touring
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
82'
|
[1] Conquense
|
3-1
|
AD San Clemente
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
82'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
2-1
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
83'
|
[16] Alesves
|
2-1
|
Ardoi
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
83'
|
[1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
1-2
|
CE Constancia
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
83'
|
[4] Epila CF
|
1-1
|
CD Cuarte
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
84'
|
Deportivo La Coruna U19
|
4-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
84'
|
[16] Trival Valderas
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
85'
|
[4] Basconia
|
0-1
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
85'
|
HJK Helsinki
|
5-0
|
TPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
121'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
4-5
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
124'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
2-5
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 09:58
|
Iran 3x3
|
0-0
|
Hong Kong 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
CB Femeni Viladecans Women
|
0-0
|
Ibaizabal Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:29
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
30-31
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:05
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
30-32
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:35
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
58-38
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:51
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
72-75
|
CLE Cavaliers (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 03:52
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
27-35
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 04:54
|
[19] Jiangsu Dragons
|
33-37
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 09:29
|
[7] Qingdao Eagles
|
30-30
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 06:01
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
31-43
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 05:51
|
[17] Fujian Sturgeons
|
35-49
|
Shandong Heroes
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
2 - 09:44
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
36-26
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 04:10
|
[7] Club Jairis Women
|
40-28
|
Bembibre Women
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 05:26
|
Willetton Tigers Women
|
59-50
|
Lakeside Lightning Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 00:09
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
|
83-73
|
Mandurah Magic Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 03:25
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
|
80-72
|
Perth Redbacks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 00:00
|
Warwick Senators Women
|
96-81
|
East Perth Eagles Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
16-25
|
[1] Liaoning
|
14-13
|
Henan
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-20
|
[3] Tianjin
|
12-9
|
Fujian
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-22
|
[2] Guangdong
|
13-10
|
Hubei
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-15,25-14
|
[1] Shanghai
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-16
|
Beijing
|
13-12
|
Hebei
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-23,23-25
|
[8] Nanjing
|
8-7
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO Women |
18-25,14-25,25-20,25-20
|
[1] Hyundai Women
|
2-5
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-18
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
9-5
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Kolodziejova/Siskova
|
0-0
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
0-0
|
Baum/Siniakov
|
0-0
|
Walkow/Zelenay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Matias Franco Descotte
|
0-0
|
Sean Hess
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Ezequiel Monferrer
|
0-0
|
Tomas Farjat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
0-0
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
0-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Juan Manuel La Serna
|
0-0
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
15-40
|
[164] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
0-0
|
Arina Rodionova
[98] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
40-0
|
Barnett/Christie
|
1-1
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
30-15
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
0-0
|
Carboni/Carlini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
2-0
|
Jelle Sels
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
[226] Francesco Maestrelli
|
0-1
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD |
30-40
|
Drugdova/Kuczer
|
3-0
|
Drozd/Hrda
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-40
|
[145] Bernabe Zapata Miralles
|
2-1
|
Benjamin Hassan
[156] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
A-40
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
6-3,1-0
|
Manuel Guinard
[247] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
15-30
|
Pavlova/Weckerle
|
6-3,1-0
|
Grammatikopoulou/Pridankina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
3-5
|
Sven Corbinais
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-15
|
Drzewiecki/Rodriguez Taverna
|
4-5
|
Arneodo/Weissborn
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
30-0
|
Babos/Zvonareva
|
6-0,1-0
|
Gureva/Zolotareva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-40
|
[302] Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,0-1
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[180] Marco Trungelliti
|
2-5
|
Pedro Martinez
[88] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-15
|
[459] Miguel Damas
|
4-3
|
Damien Wenger
[370] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
5-5
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-30
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-2,2-1
|
Viktor Durasovic
[412] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
A-40
|
Samuel Brosset
|
6-3,1-2
|
Tim Handel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
5-4
|
Michael Agwi
|
6-6
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
[463] Alice Rame
|
3-4
|
Marie Benoit
[303] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[496] Mara Guth
|
2-6,0-3
|
Katy Dunne
[322] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-0
|
Marek Gengel
|
6-4,5-2
|
Ben Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-15
|
Loic N Tenguere
|
6-7,0-0
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Carlo Alberto Fossati
|
3-6,2-3
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Chiu/De Jonge
|
6-4,6-4
|
K Wistrand/Saar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Pablo Trochu
|
0-6,1-5
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,4-4
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Merna Refaat
|
6-4,4-4
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Salvatore Caruso
|
2-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
6-7,2-4
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-A
|
Antoine Vincent
|
6-4,5-7,2-3
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
George Houghton
|
3-6,7-5,3-5
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-30
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-7,6-1,1-2
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 12:35 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 12:11 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Argentan |
03/28 12:01 |
Argentan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
03/28 12:38 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 12:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 12:26 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
03/28 12:19 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
03/28 12:17 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 12:09 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 12:08 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 12:06 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
03/28 12:01 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 11:54 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/28 11:30 |
Loreto Women
|
0-1
|
Junior FC Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
0-5
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
1-11
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
7-5
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
6-6
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Tomas Regner
|
4-4
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,10-12
|
Pavel Chvatal
|
6-4
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11,11-7
|
Josef Palecek
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-13
|
Kyryl Darin
|
0-0
|
Milan Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
1-3
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-8
|
Orest Melnik
|
11-7
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10
|
Stepan Koci
|
0-0
|
Richard Marsik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,4-11,11-5,11-9
|
Vitalii Mukhin
|
8-10
|
Serhii Solomko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
8-9
|
Tomas Konecny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
9-11,7-11
|
Prithika Pavade
|
4-3
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
12-10,8-11,11-7,10-12
|
David Reitspies
|
9-5
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,8-11,12-14,11-8
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
11-3
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
20-8
|
Koo Takahashi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-18
|
Lu/Po
|
15-17
|
Junaidi Arif/Yap
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-19,17-21
|
Christo Popov
|
8-13
|
Kean Yew Loh
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Kotnik/Lovsin
|
12-10
|
Josi/Talita
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
00:50
|
Passion UA
|
1-0
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:59
|
Gameinside
|
0-1
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:03
|
LGD NBW
|
0-0
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
25:19
|
1WIN
|
0-0
|
Dandelion
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
27:56
|
B8
|
0-0
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
1-0
|
Team WE
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Mir Gaming
|
|
|