Soccer |
Copa Sudamericana |
00'
|
Bragantino
|
View
|
Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Shelby) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Bayer 04 (Mosquito) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Napoli (Menez) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Galikooo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Roma (Honey) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Arsenal (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-1
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Bayern (Arthur) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Shelby) Esports
|
2-4
|
RB Leipzig (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
USA MLS Next Pro League |
13'
|
[26] Atlanta United II
|
0-0
|
Chattanooga FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Honduras Liga Nacional |
31'
|
[4] Olancho FC
|
1-0
|
CD Vida
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie C |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[13] Aparecidense
|
1-0
|
Sampaio Correa
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
54'
|
[6] Uniao Frederiquense
|
2-1
|
Gaucho
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
56'
|
[1] Passo Fundo
|
0-0
|
GE Gloria
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 |
68'
|
[4] Gremio Prudente
|
1-1
|
Votuporanguense
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
80'
|
Pachuca II
|
2-0
|
Originales Aguacateros de Uruapan
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
81'
|
Progreso FC
|
2-0
|
Inter Playa del Carmen II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Segunda Division |
81'
|
[16] Colima
|
1-0
|
Mexicali FC
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
83'
|
[6] Veranopolis
|
0-0
|
Esportivo
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
84'
|
Venados de Misantla FC
|
1-0
|
Diablos Tesistán FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 |
84'
|
[1] Monsoon
|
0-0
|
Lajeadense
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Copa Sudamericana |
85'
|
[2] Coquimbo Unido
|
1-2
|
Racing Club
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
86'
|
CDC Dominguez Osos
|
0-5
|
Cordobes Futbol Club
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
87'
|
Oceanía FC
|
0-2
|
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca
|
|
|
Soccer |
Copa Libertadores |
88'
|
[3] Nacional De Football
|
2-1
|
Deportivo Tachira
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Copa Libertadores |
88'
|
[4] Botafogo
|
2-0
|
Universitario de Deportes
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
88'
|
[8] CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
|
1-0
|
CA Tigre Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Copa Libertadores |
88'
|
[1] Huachipato
|
0-0
|
The Strongest
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Copa Sudamericana |
89'
|
[2] Danubio
|
0-1
|
Athletico Paranaense
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
90'
|
[11] Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
|
1-0
|
Sarmiento Reserves
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:24
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
21-22
|
PHX Suns (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
1 - 06:02
|
Pinocho
|
13-5
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (OREZ) Esports
|
41-44
|
BOS Celtics (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
83-82
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Los Indios de Moreno
|
55-23
|
Estudiantil Porteno
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Huracan de San Justo
|
43-37
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
|
30-34
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
2 - 06:20
|
[7] Kinwa La Paz
|
30-34
|
Leones Potosi
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
2 - 10:30
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
28-30
|
BOS Celtics
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro |
3 - 05:04
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
52-53
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uruguay Apertura A |
|
KONRAD & Asociados
|
13-14
|
Empalme Olmos
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B |
25-18
|
[1] Goias Volei
|
9-9
|
Neurologia Ativa
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B |
23-25,25-23,25-20
|
[3] Rede Cuca Volei
|
1-0
|
Brasilia Volei
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[30] CHI White Sox
|
0-0
|
MIN Twins
[24]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[27] HOU Astros
|
0-0
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:40 |
[12] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-0
|
KC Royals
[8]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 23:37 |
Rochester Red Wings
|
0-0
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:20 |
[29] MIA Marlins
|
1-2
|
ATL Braves
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 23:05 |
[26] OAK Athletics
|
0-2
|
NY Yankees
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:50 |
[8] DET Tigers
|
1-4
|
TB Rays
[19]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:45 |
[6] LA Dodgers
|
4-2
|
WAS Nationals
[22]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[6] PHI Phillies
|
2-1
|
CIN Reds
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:40 |
[5] MIL Brewers
|
3-2
|
PIT Pirates
[12]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Scranton/WB RailRiders
|
2-0
|
Durham Bulls
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:35 |
Columbus Clippers
|
0-4
|
Syracuse Mets
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/24 22:10 |
[12] BOS Red Sox
|
6-0
|
CLE Guardians
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/24 22:05 |
Iowa Cubs
|
8-2
|
Buffalo Bisons
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
1 - 14:59
|
[6] Jacksonville Icemen
|
1-0
|
Florida Everblades
[8] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[18] Trois-Rivieres Lions
|
0-3
|
Norfolk Admirals
[7] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] LV Phantoms
|
1-0
|
WBS Penguins
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] Boston Women
|
2-1
|
Ottawa Women
[4] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] TOR Marlies
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[8]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
PWHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] New York Women
|
0-1
|
Montreal Women
[3] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Toledo Walleye
|
3-2
|
Kalamazoo Wings
[13] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 01:35
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
40-A
|
[162] Denis Kudla
|
3-6,3-2
|
Gijs Brouwer
[252] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera MD |
0-0
|
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Brown
|
6-6
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera MD |
0-0
|
Almeida/Leal
|
6-4,2-2
|
Ogura/Pannu
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Valparaiso |
04/25 00:00 |
Valparaiso
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Evangeline Down |
04/24 23:51 |
Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
04/24 23:46 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/24 20:30 |
Brownhill Dolphins
|
153/4,123/6
|
Sandy Point Snappers
|
|
|
Golf |
ISPS Handa Championship |
04/24 21:20 |
ISPS Handa Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Argentina Primera Div.B |
14:37
|
Unlam
|
0-0
|
Platense
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Copa Paulista |
13:47
|
Viradouro Futsal
|
0-0
|
Futsal Ribeirao
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,12-10
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
5-4
|
Adam Kasperski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-8
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
8-5
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,7-11,12-10
|
Frantisek Trojan
|
1-0
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,5-11,11-8
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
7-8
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
|
|
Squash |
St. James Women's 20k |
04/24 23:15 |
Margaret Gerety
|
13-12
|
Winifer Bonilla
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
04/24 20:59 |
Clemson Women
|
12-14
|
Notre Dame Women
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - NAL LCQ |
00:00
|
Luminosity Gaming
|
0-0
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
00:59
|
ODDIK
|
3-11
|
paiN Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:36
|
G2 Esports
|
9-12
|
Leviatan
|
|
|