Soccer |
Finland Cup |
00'
|
LehPa
|
View
|
MP II
|
|
|
Soccer |
UEFA Champions League Women |
00'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
View
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Bayer 04 (Gabiigol) Esports
|
0-0
|
Villarreal (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Marseille (Vicmestro) Esports
|
1-2
|
West Ham (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
1-0
|
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
3-3
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
3-0
|
Bayern (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
3-2
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
2-3
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
39'
|
[12] Zacapa
|
0-0
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
40'
|
[10] Breitenrain
|
1-1
|
FC Paradiso
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
42'
|
Grosseto
|
0-1
|
Ponsacco
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Division 1 Women |
42'
|
[2] FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
43'
|
[3] UE Vilassar de Mar
|
1-1
|
Peralada
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Romania Liga 2 |
44'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
0-0
|
Gloria Buzau
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
45'
|
Latrikunda Utd
|
1-1
|
Gambia Ports Authority
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
52'
|
[6] US Goree
|
1-0
|
Casa Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
52'
|
Wagadu FC
|
0-0
|
Serrekunda Utd
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia Division 2 |
53'
|
BK Milan
|
0-1
|
RS Tallinding
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
55'
|
[3] Guediawaye FC
|
1-1
|
Stade de Mbour
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
56'
|
[11] Huracan Balazote
|
0-1
|
Albacete B
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Senegal Premier League |
57'
|
[5] AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
|
0-0
|
Teungueth FC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
57'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
0-0
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland U20 League |
58'
|
VJS Vantaa U20
|
0-2
|
PPJ U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
68'
|
[16] Llanes
|
2-0
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
69'
|
[7] Praviano
|
1-0
|
Tuilla
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
73'
|
[5] Ethiopian Coffee
|
1-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite Two |
79'
|
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
|
0-0
|
Racing de Bafoussam
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
80'
|
[1] Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
4-4
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
81'
|
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
|
0-1
|
Excursionistas Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet South |
83'
|
Ramla
|
4-1
|
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mali Cup |
84'
|
Djoliba AC
|
3-0
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
85'
|
[5] CD Bezana
|
1-2
|
UD Samano
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Premier League |
85'
|
[8] KCCA
|
4-1
|
Busoga United FC
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
85'
|
[8] Castro
|
2-1
|
At. Albericia
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
86'
|
[15] UD Barbadas
|
2-1
|
Alondras
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
86'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
4-0
|
Olimpia Elblag
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
87'
|
[12] Fraga
|
3-0
|
Illueca
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
87'
|
[14] CD Villacanas
|
2-0
|
Marchamalo
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
87'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
3-2
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
88'
|
[16] Betanzos
|
1-2
|
Arosa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
88'
|
[3] SP Villafranca
|
0-1
|
At. Pueblonuevo
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
89'
|
[9] CD Diocesano
|
1-0
|
CD Don Alvaro
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
89'
|
[14] At. Bembibre
|
0-1
|
Almazan
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Cameroon Elite One |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[2] Union Douala
|
1-0
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
28-16
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:20
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
33-18
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:39
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
19-34
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:51
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
61-41
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Cedevita Junior
|
57-25
|
Bosco
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bulgaria NBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Balkan Botevgrad
|
46-36
|
CSKA Sofia
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 00:34
|
[8] Hottur
|
28-38
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[10] Ferrol Women
|
33-29
|
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League |
2 - 02:58
|
[5] Zadar
|
35-30
|
FMP
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Valencia Women
|
18-34
|
Perfumerias Avenida Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
40-43
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
3 - 10:00
|
Prat Joventut
|
36-48
|
Santfeliuenc A
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
3 - 05:22
|
[4] Kipina Basket
|
64-45
|
Raholan Pyrkiva
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1B |
3 - 00:20
|
Lappeenrannan NMKY
|
51-52
|
PuHu Juniorit
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliiga Women |
4 - 09:22
|
[4] Tampereen Pyrinto Women
|
56-53
|
Forssan Alku Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
2 - 01:44
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
37-24
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
3 - 08:21
|
[2] Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
|
55-42
|
Aanekosken Huima
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
4 - 05:06
|
[10] CSM Corona Brasov
|
76-67
|
Targu Mures
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania NKL |
4 - 03:24
|
[1] Palangos Olimpas
|
81-89
|
Jurbarkas-Karys
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25
|
[3] Presov
|
12-14
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
|
Vllaznia
|
23-13
|
Elbasani
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
13-13
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Bulgaria SuperLiga |
25-11
|
[1] VC Deya Sport
|
17-17
|
Cherno More
[8]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
25-19,25-27
|
[1] Hurrikaani
|
0-0
|
SAVO Volley
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
23-25,15-25
|
[2] Akaa-Volley
|
2-1
|
VaLePa
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
25-23,25-17
|
[4] Resovia Rzeszow
|
8-6
|
Cuprum Lubin
[14]
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
0-0
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
1 - 12:03
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
0-0
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
2 - 11:07
|
[6] Zlin
|
1-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
2 - 11:00
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-1
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
3 - 20:00
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
|
0-8
|
Thailand Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
2 - 09:00
|
[4] Karpat
|
1-2
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
2 - 12:44
|
[1] Tappara
|
2-1
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
3 - 18:21
|
[3] Gruner
|
1-5
|
Narvik IK
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
3 - 17:42
|
[4] Ringerike
|
2-3
|
Comet Halden
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
3 - 20:00
|
[3] Trinec
|
0-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
2 - 15:40
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-1
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
00:00
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
0-0
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
01:26
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva Women
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
14:07
|
Al Ahli (Qatar) U20
|
13-3
|
Al Gharafa U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
13:23
|
Al Sadd (Qatar) U20
|
6-7
|
Al Duhail U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
12:23
|
[3] Viborg HK Women
|
6-6
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
13:59
|
Al Rayyan U20
|
8-4
|
Qatar SC U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Switzerland MNLA |
23:46
|
[3] Amicitia Zurich
|
10-8
|
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[5] Vac Women
|
12-17
|
FTC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[9] MTK Budapest Women
|
18-17
|
Fehervar KC Women
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[11] Kisvarda Women
|
6-10
|
Budaors Women
[6] |
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[4] Mosonmagyarovari KC Women
|
17-9
|
Vasas SC Women
[7] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Alessandro Ventre
|
2-1
|
Benjamin Sparks
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-40
|
Joseph Corse
|
0-0
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
A-40
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-0
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
3-4
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami |
15-15
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
4-3
|
Fabian Marozsan
[57] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-30
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
4-2
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
40-15
|
Bopanna/Ebden
|
6-1,1-1
|
Granollers/Zeballos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
0-15
|
Iatcenko/Maklakova
|
6-3,1-3
|
Bartunkova/Dunne
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
15-30
|
Reis da Silva/Torres
|
5-7,0-1
|
Romboli/Zormann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
15-15
|
Beckley/Calzi
|
6-7,0-1
|
Handel/Steinegger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-40
|
Boris Fassbender
|
3-6,1-2
|
Gauthier Onclin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
40-30
|
Raggi/Rocchetti
|
6-1,5-3
|
Abbagnato/Sara
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Tobias Luo
|
0-6,6-3,0-1
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
1-6,6-3,0-2
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
40-A
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,2-3
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-5
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
A-40
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
6-2,5-5
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
30-15
|
Barrientos/Matos
|
3-6,3-4
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 18:11 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 18:06 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 18:05 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 18:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 18:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 17:55 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 17:50 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 17:50 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 17:45 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 17:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 17:16 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
185/5,152/5
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 17:54 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 17:49 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 17:44 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
03/28 17:27 |
Perry Barr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 17:25 |
Michael Burgoine
|
2-4
|
Greg Ritchie
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
2 - 02:01
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
2-2
|
Vitkovice
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
0-0
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-0
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Blazek
|
0-0
|
Jan Vasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
3-6
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-7,7-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
0-0
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
5-4
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
8-8
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,9-11
|
Pavel Gireth
|
4-6
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
6-10
|
Roman Laznicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,11-7
|
Tomas Suta
|
6-4
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,10-12
|
Vadym Komar
|
9-10
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,4-11,7-11
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5,12-10
|
Radim Pavelka
|
3-5
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
8-11,9-11
|
Tobias Slanina
|
3-1
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,11-6
|
Matous Dura
|
13-11
|
Vit Benak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,6-11,8-11,11-5
|
Marek Kulisek
|
5-11
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
18-20,9-11,13-11
|
Anton Molochko
|
1-8
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,6-11,11-9
|
Zdenek Vasatko
|
9-11
|
Michal Makara
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-14,11-9,4-11
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
9-5
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-13
|
Schalk/Bourne
|
18-18
|
Trousil/Westphal
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18,18-21
|
Pedro/Gabriel
|
7-10
|
Cattet/Barthelemy
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
1 - 02:42
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
4-3
|
Jadran Herceg Novi
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Greece A1 Women |
2 - 08:00
|
Olympiakos Women
|
5-2
|
Alimos NAS Women
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
28:35
|
Guasones
|
0-1
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:40
|
SweetNsour
|
8-10
|
Apeks
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
37:10
|
Gentle Mates
|
0-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
brazylijski luz
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Rule One
|
2-1
|
Elevate
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:38
|
Monte
|
9-11
|
Betera
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Cloud9
|
1-9
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
13:39
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:54
|
FORZE
|
11-8
|
Space
|
|
|