Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Roma (Spencer) Esports
|
View
|
Juventus (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Roma (VanGogh) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (MisterX) Esports
|
View
|
Lazio (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Benfica (Senior) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Sevilla (lion) Esports
|
0-2
|
AC Milan (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (val) Esports
|
2-6
|
Juventus (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Votepeace) Esports
|
4-4
|
Roma (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
42'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women
|
0-1
|
Albirex Niigata Women
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
42'
|
[5] Omiya Ardija Women
|
0-4
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
86'
|
[4] NTV Beleza Women
|
3-1
|
Nojima Women
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam Division 2 |
88'
|
Lam Dong
|
3-0
|
Tien Giang
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam Division 2 |
88'
|
Dinh Huong
|
3-1
|
Vinh Long
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
1 - 10:00
|
Changwon Sakers
|
0-0
|
Suwon Sonicboom
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:07
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
18-8
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:25
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
26-37
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kazakhstan National League Women |
1 - 00:32
|
Turan Women
|
19-16
|
Kaspiy Aktau Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:31
|
PHX Suns (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
42-44
|
CLE Cavaliers (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:46
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
71-58
|
LA Lakers (SURGEON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
32-34
|
Cluj Napoca Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea College |
4 - 01:46
|
Sung Kyun Kwan University
|
72-69
|
Chung-Ang University
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-0
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
0-0
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
2-0
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
0-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
4-0
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
1-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
0-0
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
0-0
|
Hong Yi Cody Wong
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
0-0
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-0
|
Liang/Tang
|
0-0
|
Feng/Osborne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-15
|
Philip Henning
|
0-0
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
15-30
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
1-0
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[208] Julia Avdeeva
|
0-1
|
Suzan Lamens
[163] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
30-0
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
0-1
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
0-30
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
1-0
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-15
|
[267] Sujeong Jang
|
1-1
|
Zongyu Li
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
30-0
|
Irene Lavino
|
1-1
|
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[300] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
2-1
|
Justina Mikulskyte
[227] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-0
|
Marcelina Podlinska
|
2-1
|
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
2-1
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
30-40
|
Loann Massard
|
4-1
|
Louis Dussin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
15-0
|
David Pichler
|
2-4
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
15-30
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
3-2
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-15
|
[84] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
3-4
|
Cameron Norrie
[31] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
15-0
|
Gergely Madarasz
|
2-4
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-30
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-4
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Max Schoenhaus
|
4-6,1-1
|
Facundo Juarez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
6-0,0-0
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
5-0
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-30
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-5
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Denisa Hindova
|
6-3,0-0
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-15
|
Andrea Picchione
|
6-2,2-0
|
Bernardo Munk Mesa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
30-30
|
Dev Javia
|
6-2,1-0
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
0-0
|
Easwaramurthi/Nepliy
|
0-6,3-6
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[363] Jia-Jing Lu
|
6-4,0-6,0-0
|
Meiling Wang
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-0
|
Grigory Shebekin
|
4-6,2-4
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-6,2-2
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-15
|
Viola Turini
|
6-3,2-4
|
Alison Van Uytvanck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-A
|
[478] Emma Lene
|
6-3,1-1
|
Julie Struplova
[298] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
15-0
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-6,1-1
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
15-40
|
Matteo De Vincentis
|
4-6,0-0
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-40
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-6,0-3
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
6-4,2-1
|
Abel Forger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-30
|
Dasha Ivanova
|
6-2,5-3
|
Daria Gorska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Corban Crowther
|
2-6,3-5
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
6-4,2-0
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[421] Raphael Collignon
|
6-2,0-1
|
Constantin B Kouzmine
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
4-2
|
[237] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
6-6
|
Leonie Kung
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Pawel Juszczak
|
6-4,0-0
|
Jerome Kym
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
Victoria Kan
|
6-2,3-2
|
Amarni Banks
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Angelina Voloshchuk
|
7-6,2-4
|
Isabelle Cherny
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
15-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-2,5-4
|
Haine Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
15-40
|
[222] Andreea Mitu
|
3-6,1-3
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-40
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,3-3
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-40
|
Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,5-3
|
Sebastian Eriksson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[457] Deborah Chiesa
|
6-4,5-3
|
Lina Gjorcheska
[221] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-0
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
7-5,0-2
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,4-4
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[294] Clement Chidekh
|
6-3,4-6,3-2
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-40
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
6-4,5-3
|
Oana Gavrila
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Rositsa Dencheva
|
4-6,6-4,2-5
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 10:35 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 10:00 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 09:20 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
59/3,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:23 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:07 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:01 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 10:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:40 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:34 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:28 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:19 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:13 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 10:10 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 10:07 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:04 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 10:01 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 09:58 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:55 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 09:54 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:52 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 09:49 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
04/18 09:47 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:43 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Sydney Roosters
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 10:49
|
[12] St Kilda
|
1.0(6)-1.0(6)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
20:00
|
Iran
|
1-0
|
Afghanistan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8,11-8
|
Denis Dorcescu
|
7-5
|
Taiwo Mati
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Krystof Balak
|
0-0
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Artur Daniel
|
9-9
|
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
9-6
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,11-7
|
Patrik Klos
|
11-6
|
Petr David
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-2,11-4
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
4-3
|
Anatolii Kovalenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,11-7
|
Milan Travnik
|
12-11
|
Lubomir Jonas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11
|
Radovan Polasek
|
3-8
|
Adam Vitasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,9-11
|
Hryhorii Prokopenko
|
11-13
|
Yurii Urezchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11,12-10
|
Milan Vrabec
|
6-5
|
Tomas Regner
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,8-11,11-8
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
4-2
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,6-11,12-10
|
Marek Kostal
|
2-4
|
Martin Sochor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-9,12-10
|
Matej Fausek
|
5-3
|
Jan Kocab
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Mykola Treshchetka
|
7-8
|
Viktor Kodola
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,15-13,8-11,11-8
|
Serhii Solomko
|
8-3
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/18 09:15 |
Darren R Pragasam
|
5-1
|
Ammar Altamimi
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia Women |
04/18 08:30 |
Thanusaa Uthrian
|
4-8
|
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:32
|
BIG
|
3-2
|
Leon
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
01:29
|
B8
|
0-0
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
29:34
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
BLEED
|
0-0
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
Permitta
|
10-11
|
Sampi
|
|
|