Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Inter (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-1
|
Benfica (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
04'
|
Kingsley Westside
|
0-0
|
Sorrento FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-3
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
Man City (MisterX) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man Utd (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-1
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
1-3
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
2-2
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (lowheels) Esports
|
4-1
|
Germany (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
4-2
|
Argentina (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Others |
04/19 11:11 |
Korona Jadow
|
View
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
21'
|
Hellenic AC
|
0-0
|
Casuarina FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women Reserves |
31'
|
Flinders United Women Reserves
|
0-1
|
Adelaide University Women Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Mumbai Elite League |
33'
|
Millat FC
|
0-0
|
Reliance FYC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
34'
|
[7] Salisbury Inter Women
|
0-0
|
Sturt Lions Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
36'
|
[1] West Adelaide Women
|
0-2
|
Adelaide Comets Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
39'
|
[16] Hapoel Marmorek
|
0-0
|
MS Hapoel Lod
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
40'
|
[6] AS Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
41'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Ashdod
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
41'
|
[15] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-1
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
Essendon Royals
|
1-0
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria State League 1 |
45'
|
Collingwood
|
0-1
|
Banyule City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
45'
|
Grange Thistle
|
1-0
|
North Lakes United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[7] Brunswick City
|
2-1
|
Western United FC NPL
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
1-0
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-0
|
Northcote City
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Queensland |
45'
|
[1] Gold Coast Knights
|
2-1
|
Brisbane City
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
45'
|
[1] Glenorchy Knights FC
|
0-1
|
Kingborough Lions
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
45'
|
[7] Caboolture FC
|
2-0
|
Capalaba Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
48'
|
CVR Blida Women
|
3-0
|
AS Intissar Oran Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
48'
|
[8] Riverside Olympic
|
2-1
|
Launceston United
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
48'
|
[5] Oakleigh Cannons
|
1-2
|
St Albans Saints
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
49'
|
[12] New Lambton FC
|
2-1
|
Weston Workers FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark U19 League |
58'
|
Odense BK U19
|
1-0
|
Esbjerg U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
60'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
2-0
|
Adelaide City
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
61'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
2-1
|
Adelaide Olympic
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
62'
|
[7] Para Hills Knights
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
67'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
3-1
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
67'
|
Nepean FC
|
1-1
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
74'
|
[7] Dandenong City
|
0-4
|
South Melbourne
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
75'
|
[3] Dhaka Abahani
|
2-1
|
Sheikh Jamal
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
76'
|
[5] Bangladesh Police Club
|
1-0
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia A-League |
79'
|
[10] Newcastle Jets
|
1-1
|
Wellington Phoenix
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women |
92'
|
Gungahlin Utd Women
|
4-1
|
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
93'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[11] Box Hill Women
|
0-3
|
Bulleen Lions Women
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
3-2
|
Moreland City SC
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] Zhejiang Golden Bulls
|
0-0
|
Shanghai Sharks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (JABZ) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:30
|
PHX Suns (SURGEON) Esports
|
23-28
|
CLE Cavaliers (RAMZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:15
|
MIL Bucks (TYCOON) Esports
|
41-58
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 08:07
|
[10] Bima Perkasa Jogja
|
11-35
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:24
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
56-67
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:06
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
65-63
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
2 - 08:45
|
[2] Yulon Dinos
|
21-20
|
Taiwan Beer
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 03:15
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
17-13
|
New Taipei Kings
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:17
|
LA Lakers (SKYFOX) Esports
|
59-72
|
MIL Bucks (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Super League |
2 - 06:03
|
[9] Hapoel Afula
|
29-33
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 08:25
|
[8] Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
53-43
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 08:38
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
55-43
|
Willetton Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Mount Gambier Pioneers
|
45-44
|
NW Tasmania
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Mackay Meteors
|
50-40
|
Brisbane Capitals
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 09:44
|
[9] Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
37-48
|
Warwick Senators Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 06:28
|
[2] Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
|
60-50
|
Shimane Susanoo Magic
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 06:18
|
[3] Sydney Comets
|
56-53
|
Inner West Bulls
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
3 - 02:20
|
Saitama Broncos
|
58-66
|
Tokushima Gambarous
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 04:21
|
[4] Bankstown Bruins
|
78-69
|
Penrith Panthers
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 06:05
|
Batangas City
|
63-41
|
Imus Agimat
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 01:54
|
[7] Townsville Heat
|
90-87
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 05:41
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
64-59
|
Dongbu Promy
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
4 - 10:00
|
TSU
|
59-69
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Liaoning Women
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-18
|
Shandong Women
|
0-0
|
Yunnan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19
|
Espoir
|
0-0
|
Rukinzo
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Uni Champs - 3 Sets |
25-22
|
AWF Krakow
|
25-23
|
UR Krakow
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-22
|
Maverick Hard Hitters
|
16-15
|
VNS Griffins
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Fubon Guardians
|
0-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Rakuten Monkeys
|
2-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
0-0
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-1
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
3-1
|
SSG Landers
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
3-3
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[4] Kiwoom Heroes
|
6-12
|
Doosan Bears
[8]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[5] Samsung Lions
|
0-3
|
Hanwha Eagles
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
7-8
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hiroshima Carp
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Rakuten Eagles
|
4-5
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
3-3
|
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
3-3
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-5
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 14:43
|
[9] Sydney Ice Dogs
|
2-9
|
Sydney Bears
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi WD |
0-0
|
Radwanska/Ryser
|
0-0
|
Belgraver/Weckerle
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-30
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
1-0
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[262] Valentin Royer
|
1-0
|
Dennis Novak
[217] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
30-15
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
1-1
|
Lavino/Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
30-30
|
Sean Hess
|
0-3
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
40-A
|
[257] Jaimee Fourlis
|
1-0
|
Deborah Chiesa
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
2-2
|
Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Quilez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-15
|
Malene Helgo
|
3-1
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
30-0
|
Milos Karol
|
3-5
|
Carlo A Caniato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Clement Chidekh
|
2-3
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[227] Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-3
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
0-0
|
Bhambri/Olivetti
|
6-1,1-2
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-40
|
[31] Cameron Norrie
|
4-3
|
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[30] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-3,2-1
|
Jasmine Paolini
[14] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
0-0
|
Vega Hernandez/Walkow
|
5-6
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-30
|
Raphael Collignon
|
6-2,0-2
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-40
|
Caroline Werner
|
0-6,2-0
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Florent Bax
|
4-6,0-0
|
Sandro Kopp
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
6-3,2-2
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
6-1,3-4
|
Brunclik/Brunold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
2-6,1-2
|
Luka Pavlovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
30-30
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-4,3-3
|
Linda Klimovicova
[283] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
15-15
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
6-5
|
Federico Coria
[83] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Glasspool/Rojer
|
7-6,4-1
|
Martin/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
15-30
|
Louis Dussin
|
6-4,1-3
|
Alexandre Reco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
15-0
|
Feng/Osborne
|
4-6,3-5
|
Brooks/Chong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-0
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
4-6,1-4
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Philip Henning
|
3-6,2-2
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-15
|
Iliyan Radulov
|
4-6,1-1
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
6-4,4-4
|
Giuseppe La Vela
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
15-0
|
[258] Varvara Lepchenko
|
3-6,3-5
|
Kristina Mladenovic
[252] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Stefan Popovic
|
7-5,6-4
|
Kristijan Juhas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
30-40
|
[92] Corentin Moutet
|
6-4,4-6,0-1
|
Marton Fucsovics
[82] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
4-1
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
4-6,6-3,6-6
|
Jack Draper
[46] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-15
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
6-4,5-7,0-1
|
Sofia Rocchetti
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
7-6,4-5
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
7-6,6-7,0-0
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
6-3,3-6,6-5
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-2,6-7,3-4
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
5-7,7-5,2-6
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/19 12:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/19 11:45 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
04/19 11:30 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/19 11:30 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Amiens |
04/19 11:18 |
Amiens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Saint-Cloud |
04/19 10:59 |
Saint-Cloud
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
ACC Premier Cup |
04/19 10:30 |
Oman
|
,76/4
|
Hong Kong
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Kent
|
View
|
Surrey
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Derbyshire
|
,59/0
|
Leicestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Somerset
|
,49/2
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Middlesex
|
,41/1
|
Yorkshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Essex
|
,8/0
|
Lancashire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Hampshire
|
,72/0
|
Warwickshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
Scotland Women vs Netherlands Women - 1st Twenty20 Match |
04/19 09:49 |
Scotland Women
|
22/1,81 All Out
|
Netherlands Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:14 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 11:51 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wagga |
04/19 11:43 |
Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
04/19 11:39 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/19 11:38 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/19 11:35 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
04/19 11:32 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 11:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 11:26 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
04/19 11:26 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
04/19 11:24 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wagga |
04/19 11:23 |
Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
04/19 11:20 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Japan Rugby League One |
59:16
|
[3] Suntory Sungoliath
|
21-21
|
Shizuoka Blue Revs
[7]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
80:00
|
[6] Reds
|
31-0
|
Highlanders
[10]
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 11:30 |
Stephen Burton
|
0-0
|
Keane Barry
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 11:00 |
Callan Rydz
|
1-6
|
Jeffrey Sparidaans
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
22:38
|
Parramatta Eels
|
10-22
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 11:18
|
[14] Adelaide
|
7.4(46)-5.10(40)
|
Essendon
[10]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
08:01
|
Myanmar
|
0-1
|
Thailand
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11
|
Felipe Olivares
|
0-0
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7
|
Jan Spiegel
|
0-0
|
David Mutl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Yurii Volkov
|
9-8
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Martin Obraz
|
8-10
|
Alan Sys
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-13
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
6-2
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
14-12
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
3-1
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,10-12,7-11
|
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
6-4
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,6-11,13-11
|
Yurii Leymanovsky
|
10-5
|
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
14-12,5-11,11-5,9-11
|
Ondrej Kus
|
1-4
|
Tomas Krenek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
4-11,11-4,8-11
|
Ladislav Janousek
|
7-9
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,8-11,11-6
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
8-10
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
6-10
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,9-11,11-8,10-12
|
Filip Nemec
|
10-11
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup Women |
|
Marija Galonja
|
4-3
|
Maria Fazekas
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD |
21-17
|
Bjelan/Lukic
|
5-6
|
Calisir/Yasar
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
21-13
|
Ivanova/Pavlova
|
16-10
|
Frolova/Lavrova
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
21-12,19-21
|
Jochacy/Syrek
|
0-1
|
Shamika Mohamed Rafi/Naluwooza
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
21-18,13-21
|
Brand/Franconville
|
11-8
|
Raiia Almalalha/Anastasiia Alymova
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/19 10:45 |
Nicolas Mueller
|
1-2
|
Ibrahim Elkabbani
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/19 10:45 |
Iker Pajares
|
11-2
|
Simon Herbert
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/19 09:50 |
Darren R Pragasam
|
2-4
|
Addeen Idrakie
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/19 09:45 |
Bernat Jaume
|
2-6
|
Curtis Malik
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
Mir Gaming
|
0-0
|
WEBL
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:39
|
Gameinside
|
4-6
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
00:34
|
Zero Tenacity
|
4-5
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:09
|
Sampi
|
11-10
|
BLEED
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
9 Pandas
|
0-1
|
Alliance
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Rest Farmers
|
1-1
|
MB Team
|
|
|