Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
View
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
[6] Silva SD
|
View
|
Bergantinos
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Netherlands (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Galatasaray (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-0
|
Inter (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Lens (VanGogh) Esports
|
5-2
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
11'
|
[9] Arucas CF
|
0-1
|
Tenerife B
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
11'
|
[1] Elche Ilicitano
|
0-0
|
Villarreal C
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
6-2
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
12'
|
[11] Perth SC
|
1-0
|
Inglewood United
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
12'
|
[3] CD Quintanar del Rey
|
0-0
|
CD Tarancon
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
8-4
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
13'
|
[6] Toledo
|
0-0
|
Calvo Sotelo
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
13'
|
[11] Binissalem
|
0-1
|
SD Portmany
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
14'
|
Ørn Horten
|
0-0
|
Åskollen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia WA Premier League Women |
14'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC Women
|
0-1
|
Balcatta FC Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
14'
|
[7] Villarrubia CF
|
0-0
|
Socuéllamos
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
14'
|
[15] Atletico Espeleno
|
0-0
|
La Palma CF
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
14'
|
[8] Azuqueca
|
0-0
|
CD Torrijos
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
14'
|
[5] Castuera
|
1-0
|
Calamonte
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
15'
|
[7] FC La Calzada
|
0-0
|
UD Logrones B
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
15'
|
[12] Cartaya
|
0-0
|
CD Utrera
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 10 |
15'
|
[18] Cabecense
|
0-0
|
Pozoblanco
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
15'
|
[13] Villaralbo
|
0-1
|
Burgos Promesas
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
15'
|
[4] Lealtad
|
1-1
|
Urraca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
15'
|
[2] CD Cazalegas
|
0-0
|
La Solana
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
15'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
0-0
|
Torrejon
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
15'
|
[13] Polvorin
|
0-1
|
UD Ourense
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
15'
|
[1] Qaradag Lokbatan
|
0-0
|
Iravan FK
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
15'
|
[9] Rapido Bouzas
|
0-1
|
Viveiro CF
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
15'
|
[1] Lech Poznan U19
|
0-0
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
16'
|
[11] CD Estradense
|
0-0
|
Pontevedra B
[17] |
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Series Group 2 |
16'
|
[4] Skjold
|
0-2
|
Glostrup FK
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
16'
|
[5] FK Karvan
|
0-0
|
Difai FK
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
17'
|
[14] Beti Kozkor KE
|
0-0
|
Bidezarra
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
29'
|
[11] Siete Villas
|
1-1
|
Solares
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
41'
|
[13] Collerense
|
0-1
|
Poblense
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
42'
|
[1] Conquense
|
2-1
|
AD San Clemente
[18] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
43'
|
[4] Epila CF
|
1-1
|
CD Cuarte
[3] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
43'
|
Deportivo La Coruna U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
43'
|
[4] Basconia
|
0-0
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
44'
|
[16] Trival Valderas
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
44'
|
[2] SD Beasain
|
0-0
|
CD Touring
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
44'
|
HJK Helsinki
|
3-0
|
TPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
45'
|
[1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
1-0
|
CE Constancia
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
45'
|
[16] Alesves
|
1-0
|
Ardoi
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[3] Portugalete
|
1-1
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
52'
|
Kafa Bunna
|
0-0
|
Debre Birhan Ketema
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
54'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
56'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1-0
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
57'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
60'
|
[12] Rakow Czestochowa U19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
61'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
66'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
2-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary U19 2nd Division |
67'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
1-3
|
Kecskemeti TE U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
68'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
1-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
84'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
4-2
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
85'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
2-2
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
87'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
1-2
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
90'
|
Berwick City
|
4-5
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
120'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:14
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
7-10
|
CLE Cavaliers (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:11
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
37-21
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 03:39
|
[7] Club Jairis Women
|
14-6
|
Bembibre Women
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women |
0 - 00:48
|
India 3x3 Women
|
19-13
|
Indonesia 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:59
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
55-57
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:20
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
73-77
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 01:09
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
|
36-32
|
Mandurah Magic Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Rockingham Flames Women
|
47-27
|
South West Slammers Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Warwick Senators Women
|
55-48
|
East Perth Eagles Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 02:28
|
Willetton Tigers Women
|
18-35
|
Lakeside Lightning Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 00:43
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
|
40-41
|
Perth Redbacks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
27-63
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea WKBL |
3 - 06:06
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
|
30-41
|
KB Stars Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 00:27
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
55-63
|
Olimpia Brasov Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 00:35
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
64-61
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 05:43
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
50-34
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
4 - 03:01
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
82-75
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 01:02
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
84-85
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
|
[8] Nanjing
|
16-13
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO Women |
18-25,14-25
|
[1] Hyundai Women
|
14-13
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
7-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-9
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Miguel Damas
|
0-0
|
Damien Wenger
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-0
|
[151] Jesper De Jong
|
1-0
|
Andrea Pellegrino
[162] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-30
|
Samuel Brosset
|
1-0
|
Tim Handel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-15
|
Michael Agwi
|
1-1
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
30-40
|
[496] Mara Guth
|
1-0
|
Katy Dunne
[322] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
0-0
|
Viktor Durasovic
[412] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Alice Rame
|
0-0
|
Marie Benoit
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
Marek Gengel
|
2-2
|
Ben Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-15
|
Loic N Tenguere
|
1-2
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
3-2
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
6-0,0-0
|
Luca Fantini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Pablo Trochu
|
0-4
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Merna Refaat
|
2-3
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Salvatore Caruso
|
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-0
|
Mirza Basic
|
6-4,0-1
|
Jan Kumstat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
30-15
|
Patrik Homola
|
3-5
|
Mikalai Haliak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Klok/La Vela
|
4-6,0-0
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
0-0
|
Schinas/Valaris
|
5-6
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-15
|
[493] Tara Wurth
|
5-5
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
4-4
|
[151] Moyuka Uchijima
|
6-6
|
Darja Semenistaja
[109] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
6-3,0-0
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
2-3
|
Seydina Andre
|
6-6
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
3-5
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-15
|
Antoine Vincent
|
6-4,3-3
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Carlo Alberto Fossati
|
1-2
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-15
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
6-2,2-4
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,3-6,0-0
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
6-4,6-2
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Julie Belgraver
|
6-4,0-1
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
George Houghton
|
3-6,5-4
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Giles Hussey
|
6-4,5-1
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
Niccolo Catini
|
4-6,1-3
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
40-15
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-4,4-4
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
4-6,1-6
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-40
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
5-7,1-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-40
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-7,1-1
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Ana Konjuh
|
6-7,3-6
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
7-6,6-2
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,6-3,0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,3-6,0-2
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,6-1,4-2
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,3-6,3-1
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,6-1,5-6
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
7-6,0-6,1-2
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,6-3,5-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,7-5,4-1
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 11:39 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 11:25 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/28 11:10 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 11:07 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Argentan |
03/28 10:56 |
Argentan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 11:46 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
03/28 11:41 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 11:31 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 11:26 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 11:24 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
03/28 11:17 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 11:16 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 11:11 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 01:23
|
[12] Brisbane
|
10.12(72)-14.8(92)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-1
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
0-0
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
8-8
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-8
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
5-3
|
Jan Benak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,12-10,3-11
|
Petr Serak
|
6-4
|
Josef Palecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,14-12,7-11
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
7-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,5-11,11-9
|
Filip Dusil
|
2-3
|
Pavel Chvatal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,9-11
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
10-12
|
Kyryl Darin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,6-11,11-7
|
Roman Horokh
|
4-3
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
7-11
|
Diego Piguave
|
12-12
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,11-7
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
3-0
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11
|
Stanislav Mazanek
|
5-4
|
Tomas Regner
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
1-11,14-12,13-11
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
3-1
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD Quals |
11-8,5-11
|
Naumi/Olah
|
6-6
|
Kolodziejczyk/Ursu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-9,11-4,10-12
|
Simon Matousch
|
7-2
|
Vaclav Nykl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD Quals |
11-7,8-11,11-9
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
11-8
|
Verdonschot/Schweiger
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-5,8-11,11-7
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
17-17
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
11-13,11-6,12-10
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
7-5
|
Cheonhui Joo
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Ting Yu Liang
|
14-20
|
Ga Eun Kim
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
20-22
|
Mezaki/Nishida
|
13-14
|
Chen/Presley Smith
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
14-21
|
Yu-Hsun Huang
|
9-14
|
V.Sindhu Pusarla
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
0-0
|
Team WE
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Mir Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
04:38
|
ByuN
|
1-1
|
herO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
2-2
|
Espionage
|
|
|