Atenas (Platense) Atenas de La Plata

Argentina de Mayores 03/01 23:00 - Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria v Atenas de La Plata W 76-80
Argentina de Mayores 02/26 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Sporting Club de Mar del Plata D 0-0
Argentina de Mayores 02/22 00:30 - Regatas de San Nicolas v Atenas de La Plata W 76-80
Argentina de Mayores 02/15 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v C. B. y N. de Coronel Suarez W 94-71
Argentina de Mayores 02/08 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Club Deportivo Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez L 71-75
Argentina de Mayores 02/01 00:30 - Belgrano de San Nicolas v Atenas de La Plata L 78-77
Argentina de Mayores 01/25 00:29 - Atenas de La Plata v Social y Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy W 75-73
Argentina de Mayores 12/14 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Social de Alejandro Korn W 73-70
Argentina Platense Primera A1 12/11 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal (Platense) W 81-64
Argentina de Mayores 12/08 00:30 - Club Sportivo Pilar v Atenas de La Plata L 76-58
Argentina Platense Primera A1 12/04 00:30 - Union Vecinal (Platense) v Atenas (Platense) L 58-54
Argentina de Mayores 11/30 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Ciudad de Campana W 73-61
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/27 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal (Platense) W 70-59
Argentina de Mayores 11/23 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Atenas de La Plata W 65-83
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/19 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Astillero W 71-54
Argentina de Mayores 11/16 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Belgrano de San Nicolas W 74-67
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/12 00:30 - Astillero v Atenas (Platense) W 57-87
Argentina de Mayores 11/09 00:30 - CS Alejandro Korn v Atenas de La Plata L 64-58
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/07 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal (Platense) W 68-49
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/05 00:30 - UNLP v Atenas (Platense) W 78-85
Argentina de Mayores 11/02 00:30 - Atenas de La Plata v Club Sportivo Pilar W 75-66
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/30 00:30 - Astillero v Atenas (Platense) W 73-80
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/23 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Banco Provincia W 77-44
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/09 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Villa San Carlos W 64-57
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/02 00:30 - Sud America de Tolosa v Atenas (Platense) W 69-90
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/25 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Platense (Platense) L 63-71
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/11 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Astillero L 67-70
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/05 00:30 - Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires v Atenas de La Plata L 72-68
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/28 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v UNLP W 82-75
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/22 00:30 - Villa San Carlos v Atenas (Platense) W 74-85