Platense (Platense) Platense de la Plata

Argentina de Mayores 03/14 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Social y Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy D 0-0
Argentina de Mayores 03/07 00:30 - Social y Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata L 74-62
Argentina de Mayores 02/26 00:30 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Social de Alejandro Korn L 76-77
Argentina de Mayores 02/15 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Independiente de Tandil L 69-76
Argentina de Mayores 02/08 00:29 - Club Sportivo Pilar v Platense de la Plata L 70-68
Argentina de Mayores 02/01 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Independiente de Zarate W 86-74
Argentina de Mayores 01/25 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Atletico Costa Sud de Tres Arroyos W 80-61
Argentina de Mayores 12/14 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Regatas de San Nicolas W 88-85
Argentina de Mayores 12/07 00:28 - Colon de Chivilcoy v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata W 69-75
Argentina de Mayores 11/30 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Club Deportivo San Vicente W 79-50
Argentina de Mayores 11/23 00:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Atenas de La Plata L 65-83
Argentina de Mayores 11/16 00:30 - Independiente S.D. y M. de Zarate v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata L 76-73
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/12 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Union Vecinal (Platense) L 66-71
Argentina de Mayores 11/09 00:30 - Club Regatas de San Nicolas v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata L 81-70
Argentina Platense Primera A1 11/06 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Astillero W 91-65
Argentina de Mayores 11/02 00:00 - Platense de la Plata v Colon de Chivilcoy W 89-79
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/29 00:30 - Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata W 57-72
Argentina de Mayores 10/26 01:00 - Club Deportivo San Vicente v Platense de la Plata W 58-68
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/23 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v UNLP L 70-77
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/17 00:30 - Villa San Carlos v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata W 60-62
Argentina Platense Primera A1 10/09 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Sud America de Tolosa W 71-59
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/25 00:30 - Atenas (Platense) v Platense (Platense) W 63-71
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/18 00:30 - Astillero v Platense (Platense) L 83-80
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/11 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Banco Provincia W 64-63
Argentina Platense Primera A1 09/05 00:00 - UNLP v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata W 77-90
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/28 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Villa San Carlos W 72-56
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/21 00:30 - Sud America de Tolosa v Platense (Platense) W 72-82
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/14 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Union Vecinal (Platense) W 93-89
Argentina Platense Primera A1 08/07 00:30 - Platense (Platense) v Atenas (Platense) L 32-33
Argentina Platense Primera A1 06/27 00:30 - Union Vecinal (Platense) v Platense (Platense) L 67-64