APOEL Nicosia

Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/15 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Omonia Nicosia 25-22
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/08 18:00 - Anagennisi v APOEL Nicosia 19-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/01 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Pafiakos Pafos 23-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/25 17:00 - AE Karava v APOEL Nicosia 1-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/21 17:00 - Nea Salamina v APOEL Nicosia 23-20
Cyprus OPAP Champs 04/01 17:00 - Anagennisi Deryneias v APOEL Nicosia 2-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/29 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 25-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/22 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 28-28
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/15 18:00 - Pafiakos v APOEL Nicosia 18-14
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/08 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Pafiakos 24-22
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/01 18:00 - Pafiakos v APOEL Nicosia 25-17
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/22 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Pafiakos 3-0
Cyprus Cup 02/08 18:30 - Omonia Nicosia v APOEL Nicosia 3-1
Cyprus OPAP Champs 02/01 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anorthosis Famagusta 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/25 18:00 - Pafiakos Pafos v APOEL Nicosia 3-2
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/18 18:00 - Ethnikos Latsion v APOEL Nicosia 0-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 01/14 18:00 1 APOEL Nicosia v AE Karava 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/14 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Omonia Nicosia 10-15
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/07 18:00 - Nea Salamina v APOEL Nicosia 14-25
Cyprus OPAP Champs 12/03 18:00 1 APOEL Nicosia v Pafiakos 1-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/30 18:00 - Anorthosis Famagusta v APOEL Nicosia 2-3
Cyprus Cup 11/19 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anorthosis Famagusta 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/09 18:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Ethnikos Latsion 3-0
Cyprus OPAP Champs 11/02 17:53 - AE Karava v APOEL Nicosia 17-24
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/26 17:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Anagennisi Deryneias 22-21
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/19 17:00 - Omonia Nicosia v APOEL Nicosia 30-31
Cyprus OPAP Champs 10/12 17:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Nea Salamina 21-22
Club Friendlies 09/22 14:30 - Nea Salamina v APOEL Nicosia 30-28
Club Friendlies 09/21 17:00 - Pafiakos v APOEL Nicosia 24-21
Cyprus Cup 04/27 17:00 - APOEL Nicosia v Omonia Nicosia 23-25