Soccer Spain Tercera Group 4 03' Santurtzi [2] Santurtzi 0-0 JD Somorrostro [16] JD Somorrostro
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 4 03' [8] Santutxu 0-0 Amurrio [15] Amurrio
Soccer Czech Women Cup 13' 1.FC Olomouc Women 0-0 Hradec Kralove Women Hradec Kralove Women
Soccer Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 15' Amed SK [10] Amed SK 0-1 Afjet Afyonspor [5] Afjet Afyonspor
Soccer Czech Republic U21 League 17' Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 0-0 FC Fastav Zlín U21 FC Fastav Zlín U21
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 17' Ofspor [5] Ofspor 0-0 Kemerspor 2003 [4] Kemerspor 2003
Soccer Poland Youth League 17' Cracovia Krakow U19 [7] Cracovia Krakow U19 1-0 Stal Rzeszow U19 [14] Stal Rzeszow U19
Soccer Vietnam V-League 17' Ha Noi FC [2] Ha Noi FC 0-0 Quang Nam [1] Quang Nam
Soccer Turkey 1 Lig 18' Samsunspor [12] Samsunspor 0-0 Adanaspor [7] Adanaspor
Soccer Poland Youth League 18' Salos Szczecin U19 [13] Salos Szczecin U19 0-0 Pogon Szczecin U19 [3] Pogon Szczecin U19
Soccer Russia Division 1 18' FK Tambov [6] FK Tambov 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg II [18] Zenit St Petersburg II
Soccer Germany Bundesliga Women 18' SC Sand Women [8] SC Sand Women 0-0 FF USV Jena Women [11] FF USV Jena Women
Soccer Vietnam V-League 18' Thanh Hoa [3] Thanh Hoa 0-0 Sanna Khanh Hoa [4] Sanna Khanh Hoa
Soccer Czech Republic U21 League 18' FC Brno U21 FC Brno U21 1-0 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Soccer Spain Segunda B Group 4 19' CF Lorca Deportiva [19] CF Lorca Deportiva 1-0 Las Palmas B [20] Las Palmas B
Soccer Vietnam V-League 19' Hai Phong [6] Hai Phong 0-1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai [10] Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Soccer Serbia Srpska Liga 19' FK Graficar Beograd 0-0 Stepojevac Vaga
Soccer Turkey 1 Lig 19' Balikesirspor [8] Balikesirspor 0-0 Eskisehirspor [17] Eskisehirspor
Soccer Vietnam V-League 19' Ho Chi Minh City [11] Ho Chi Minh City 2-0 Than Quang Ninh [5] Than Quang Ninh
Soccer Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 19' Yeni Orduspor [7] Yeni Orduspor 1-0 Pazarspor [2] Pazarspor
Soccer France U19 League 19' Brest U19 1-0 Chateauroux U19
Soccer Vietnam V-League 20' XSKT Can Tho [13] XSKT Can Tho 0-0 Song Lam Nghe An [8] Song Lam Nghe An
Soccer Vietnam V-League 20' Binh Duong [12] Binh Duong 0-0 Long An [14] Long An
Soccer Vietnam V-League 20' Da Nang [9] Da Nang 1-1 Sai Gon FC [7] Sai Gon FC
Soccer Germany Bundesliga Women 21' TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women [7] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women 0-0 MSV Duisburg Women [12] MSV Duisburg Women
Soccer France U19 League 22' Angers Vaillante U19 0-0 Le Mans U19
Soccer Sri Lanka Champions League 41' SL Navy SC SL Navy SC 1-1 Moragasmulla SC
Soccer Hong Kong Premier League 45' Yuen Long [8] Yuen Long 0-1 Kitchee [1] Kitchee
Soccer Turkey U21 Super Lig 45' Trabzonspor U21 [10] Trabzonspor U21 1-1 Osmanlispor FK U21 [6] Osmanlispor FK U21
Soccer Slovakia 2. Liga 45' MSK Zilina B [5] MSK Zilina B 3-0 Slavoj Trebisov [12] Slavoj Trebisov
Soccer Czech Republic U21 League 45' Viktoria Plzen U21 [5] Viktoria Plzen U21 0-3 Slavia Prague U21 [7] Slavia Prague U21
Soccer Greece Super League U20 45' PAOK Salonika U20 [2] PAOK Salonika U20 0-0 Atromitos U20 [3] Atromitos U20
Soccer Slovenia 3. SNL 45' SD Videm SD Videm 1-1 NK Emmi Bistrica
Soccer Czech Republic 2. Liga 45' Viktoria Zizkov [12] Viktoria Zizkov 0-0 Graffin Vlasim [11] Graffin Vlasim
Soccer Singapore National Football League 45' Tiong Bahru FC 0-0 Police SA Police SA
Soccer Sri Lanka Champions League 47' Renown SC 1-0 Blue Star Blue Star
Soccer Austria Landesliga 47' Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 2-0 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
Soccer Austria Landesliga 48' Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV 0-1 SV Wienerberg SV Wienerberg
Soccer Austria Landesliga 49' SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 0-1 FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII
Soccer Romania Superliga Women 59' Fairplay Bucuresti Women 0-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 60' Bunyodkor [4] Bunyodkor 2-0 FK Buxoro [5] FK Buxoro
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 60' Neftchi Fargona [15] Neftchi Fargona 2-1 Mashal Mubarek [8] Mashal Mubarek
Soccer Cyprus Women Division 1 61' Omonia Lefkothea Women Omonia Lefkothea Women 2-0 AMOK Chrysomilia Women
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 62' Dinamo Samarqand [12] Dinamo Samarqand 1-3 Lokomotiv Tashkent [1] Lokomotiv Tashkent
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 63' Nasaf Qarshi [2] Nasaf Qarshi 2-0 Pakhtakor Tashkent [3] Pakhtakor Tashkent
Soccer Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 63' FC Istiklol FC Istiklol 2-0 FC Barkchi FC Barkchi
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 64' Olmaliq FK [9] Olmaliq FK 1-0 Navbahor Namangan [6] Navbahor Namangan
Soccer Romania Superliga Women 66' Olimpia Cluj Women Olimpia Cluj Women 8-0 CSS Targoviste Women CSS Targoviste Women
Soccer Cyprus Women Division 1 66' Lefkothea Nicosia Women 6-0 Apollon Lympion Women
Soccer Uzbekistan PFL 69' Qizilqum Zarafshon [11] Qizilqum Zarafshon 2-1 Metalourg Bekabad [10]
Soccer Russia Premier Reserve League 90' Rostov Reserves [11] Rostov Reserves 2-0 Amkar Perm Reserves [13] Amkar Perm Reserves
Soccer Russia Premier League 91' +2 FC Ufa [9] FC Ufa 2-0 Ural [7] Ural
Soccer Australia A-League Youth 92' Newcastle Jets FC U21 1-1 Central Coast Mariners U21
Basketball Vietnam VBA 1 - 05:54 Thang Long Warriors Thang Long Warriors 10-9 Cantho Catfish Cantho Catfish
Basketball Belarus Premier League Women 2 - 06:56 Tsmoki Minsk Women Tsmoki Minsk Women 28-17 BC Horizont Women BC Horizont Women
Basketball Russia Superleague 1 Women 2 - 10:00 Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women 19-24 Politech Samara Women Politech Samara Women
Basketball Turkey BSL 2 - 10:00 Yelsigiresun BLD [13] Yelsigiresun BLD 24-17 Gaziantep [16] Gaziantep
Basketball Belarus Premier League Women 2 - 10:00 Olimpia Grodno Women Olimpia Grodno Women 34-14 Brest Women
Basketball Russia Superleague 2 Women 2 - 10:00 Shakhty Women 6-25 Spartak St. Petersburg Women
Basketball Russia Premier League Women 4 - 05:52 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women [10] Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women 86-53 Spartak Noginsk Women [11] Spartak Noginsk Women
Basketball Russia Superleague 1 Women 4 - 07:37 Neftyanik Omsk Women Neftyanik Omsk Women 57-56 MBA Moscow 2 Women MBA Moscow 2 Women
Basketball Japan B League 1 3 - 03:08 Ryukyu Golden Kings [1] Ryukyu Golden Kings 56-37 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins [2] Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Volleyball Belarus Championship Women 11/19 10:00 Pribuzhie Brest Women 21-21 Kommunalnik Mogilev Women
Volleyball Turkey 1st League Women 11/19 10:00 Thy Women Thy Women 17-18 Karsiyaka Women
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B Women 11/19 10:00 Yunost Krasnoyarsk Women Yunost Krasnoyarsk Women 17-21 Altay Barnaul Women Altay Barnaul Women
Volleyball Belarus Division A 11/19 10:00 Legion Obuhovo Legion Obuhovo 18-12 Stroitel Minsk Stroitel Minsk
Volleyball Turkey 2nd League Women 11/19 09:00 Maliye Okullari Women 21-18 Halkbank 2 Women Halkbank 2 Women
Volleyball Turkey 2nd League Women 11/19 09:00 Bolu Inkilap IOO Women 6-6 Tepebasi Genc Women
Volleyball Belarus Division A 11/19 09:00 Marko-VGTU Vitebsk 4-3 Zapadnyi Bug Brest
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B 11/19 09:00 Avtomobilist S. Petersburg Avtomobilist S. Petersburg 7-8 Tekhnolog Belogorie
Baseball International Matches 11/19 09:00 South Korea South Korea 0-0 Japan Japan
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 1 - 07:29 Gornyak [23] Gornyak 0-2 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo [15] HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 1 - 05:34 HC Irbis U20 [6] HC Irbis U20 0-0 Tyumensky Legion U20 [13] Tyumensky Legion U20
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 1 - 08:48 HC Ryazan [24] HC Ryazan 0-0 Metallurg Nk [20] Metallurg Nk
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 3 - 02:14 HC Chelmet [21] HC Chelmet 3-2 Zauralie Kurgan [5] Zauralie Kurgan
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 1 - 06:18 Russkie Vityazi U20 [13] Russkie Vityazi U20 0-0 Serebryanye Lvy U20 [12] Serebryanye Lvy U20
Handball Turkey 1.Lig 11:41 Marmara University 4-6 Ahi Evran University
Tennis ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 10:15 Rochelle Pienaar Rochelle Pienaar 0-0 Shannon Cox Shannon Cox
Tennis ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/19 10:10 Thomas Colautti Thomas Colautti 1-0 Lefa Ashley Sibanda Lefa Ashley Sibanda
Tennis ITF Czech Republic F10 MD 11/19 10:00 Drzewiecki/Walkow Drzewiecki/Walkow 2-1 Vocel/Vrbensky Vocel/Vrbensky
Tennis ITF Women Benicarlo 11/19 10:00 Ines Ibbou Ines Ibbou 1-3 Vivien Juhaszova Vivien Juhaszova
Tennis ITF Women Zawada 11/19 10:00 Katarzyna Piter [367] Katarzyna Piter 0-2 Deborah Chiesa [218] Deborah Chiesa
Tennis ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/19 10:00 Quentin Robert Quentin Robert 6-2,2-2 Tadija Radovanovic
Tennis ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 09:50 Caroline Ilowska Caroline Ilowska 5-3 Lisa Kung Lisa Kung
Tennis ITF Greece F9 11/19 09:30 Carlos G-Herrera [371] Carlos G-Herrera 4-5 Jakob Sude [352] Jakob Sude
Tennis ITF Women Heraklion 11/19 09:00 Tayisiya Morderger Tayisiya Morderger 7-5,4-0 Anastasia Detiuc Anastasia Detiuc
Tennis ITF Women Hammamet 11/19 08:30 Gaia Sanesi Gaia Sanesi 6-2,5-4 Mirjam Bjorklund Mirjam Bjorklund
Tennis ITF Tunisia F35 11/19 08:30 Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic 6-3,2-6,0-1 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Cricket 1st Test 11/16 04:00 India India 172 & 140/0,294 All Out Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Futsal China Super League Sunday 09:41 Xuelang 2-4 Wuhan
Badminton China Open 11/19 07:00 Viktor Axelsen Viktor Axelsen 9-16 Long Chen Long Chen
Curling European Championship Women 11/19 07:59 Switzerland Women 1-2 Germany Women
E-Sports DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/19 09:41 LGD Forever Young LGD Forever Young View SG e-sports SG e-sports
E-Sports DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/19 08:40 Team Secret Team Secret View Mineski Mineski