Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 06' Megapolice (MEG) Esports 2-1 AB OVO (ABV) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 07' PSG (white_boy1927) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (slezaintima) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Bayern (DangerDim77) Esports 1-0 Barcelona (nikkitta) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Italy (mr_elidarius) Esports 0-2 Poland (Chellovekk) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 09' PSV (praym) Esports 0-0 Benfica (Dimqaa) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10' AC Milan (Oolancer) Esports 2-1 Lille (Void) Esports
Soccer South Africa League Women 40' Croesus Women 2-1 Blue Birds FC Women
Soccer Tanzania Premier League 45' JKT Tanzania [15] JKT Tanzania 2-0 Ihefu SC [12]
Soccer Belarus Reserve League 59' FC Minsk Reserves 1-2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
Soccer Kenya Super League 81' Coast Stima 0-4 Vihiga Bullets
Soccer Turkey U19 League 86' Caykur Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 3-2 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
Soccer Rwanda National League 89' Police FC [6] Police FC 1-1 Rutsiro FC [7]
Soccer Kenya Super League 89' Nairobi Stima Nairobi Stima 2-3 Kibera Black Stars
Soccer Kazakhstan Division 2 91'<sup>+3</sup> FC Astana Reserves 6-3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
Soccer Japan Cup 91'<sup>+3</sup> Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8-1 YSCC YSCC
Soccer South Korea K League 2 92'<sup>+4</sup> Chungnam Asan FC [9] Chungnam Asan FC 0-0 Seoul E-Land FC [8] Seoul E-Land FC
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 1 - 05:00 SA Spurs (FREX) Esports 0-0 HOU Rockets (Dragon) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 1 - 05:00 Rom1pr Esports 0-0 BigBabyMish Esports
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 3 - 02:08 DAL Mavericks (MILKMAN) Esports 41-33 ATL Hawks (DRUPT) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 3 - 00:00 POR T Blazers (Andrik) Esports 54-47 GS Warriors (FasTiK) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 3 - 00:45 BOS Celtics (IanJoe) Esports 62-59 DAL Mavericks (panteraxball) Esports
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 02:52 Erofey-pro 3x3 9-8 Amur-pro 3x3
Volleyball Russia Liga Pro Alliance-pro 0-0 Titans-Pro
Volleyball FIVB Nations League 18-25 Slovenia [5] Slovenia 15-8 Australia [16] Australia
Baseball Korean KBO 06/16 09:30 Lotte Giants Game 2 [10] Lotte Giants Game 2 3-3 Hanwha Eagles Game 2 [9] Hanwha Eagles Game 2
Baseball Korean KBO 06/16 09:30 KT Wiz [1] KT Wiz 7-3 NC Dinos [6] NC Dinos
Baseball Korean KBO 06/16 09:30 SSG Landers Game 2 [4] SSG Landers Game 2 0-2 KIA Tigers Game 2 [8] KIA Tigers Game 2
Baseball Korean KBO 06/16 09:30 Samsung Lions [2] Samsung Lions 5-2 Doosan Bears [5] Doosan Bears
Baseball Korean KBO 06/16 09:30 LG Twins [3] LG Twins 3-2 Kiwoom Heroes [7] Kiwoom Heroes
Baseball Japan NPB 06/16 09:00 Nippon Ham Fighters [10] Nippon Ham Fighters 8-1 Hiroshima Carp [12] Hiroshima Carp
Handball African Championship Women 30:00 Nigeria Women 4-16 Senegal Women
Tennis Challenger Nottingham MD 0-0 Bonzi/Hoang 0-0 Mayer/Wild
Tennis ITF W25 Madrid 0-15 Ekaterina Yashina 0-0 Ekaterina Kazionova
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Ji Hoon Son 0-0 Ajeet Rai
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Ryota Tanuma 0-0 Santiago F R Taverna
Tennis Challenger Forli 0-0 Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0-0 Steven Diez
Tennis ITF W100 Nottingham 0-0 Emma Raducanu 0-0 Storm Sanders
Tennis WTA Birmingham 15-40 [49] Fiona Ferro 1-0 Kristina Mladenovic [59]
Tennis ITF W100 Nottingham 15-30 Kristie Ahn 0-0 Katarzyna Kawa
Tennis WTA Berlin WD 0-0 Muhammad/Pegula 0-0 Fichman/Olmos
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Taylor Ng 0-0 Doga Turkmen
Tennis WTA Birmingham 0-0 [72] Ajla Tomljanovic 2-1 Coco Vandeweghe [203]
Tennis ITF M15 Antalya 40-15 Gonzalo Lama 1-1 Fabian Marozsan
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 15-15 Annabelle Xu 5-5 Ani Vangelova
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 15-30 Basak Eraydin 4-6,0-1 Federica Bilardo
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Sapfo Sakellaridi 0-0 Vanessa Ersoz
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 15-15 Derivan/Heffernan 2-0 Brynjarsdottir/Jonasdottir
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 0-15 Kleinhans/Van Der Merwe 2-0 Guseynova/Safarova
Tennis ITF W25 Denain 0-0 Anna Danilina 3-0 Salma Djoubri
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 15-0 Riko Sawayanagi 5-2 Jessie Aney
Tennis Challenger Forli 0-0 [277] Pedro Cachin 3-2 Jacopo Berrettini [467]
Tennis ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz 40-A [285] Lucrezia Stefanini 1-1 Francisca Jorge [445]
Tennis Challenger Aix en Provence MD 0-0 Matos/Molchanov 0-6,0-0 Walkow/Zielinski
Tennis Davis Cup 40-0 Purtseladze/Tkemaladze 5-3 Anton Magnusson/Siddall
Tennis Challenger Forli 15-15 [246] Mats Moraing 2-4 Igor Sijsling [310]
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 40-40 Luca Giacomini 4-2 Duckhee Lee
Tennis ITF W25 Jonkoping 15-0 [298] Carol Zhao 4-4 Anna Zaja [396]
Tennis ITF W25 Madrid 15-40 Robin Anderson 5-1 Maria Garcia Cid
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 0-0 Maria Fernanda H Gonzalez 3-2 Louise Brunskog
Tennis ATP Halle 0-0 [81] Jordan Thompson 3-4 Andrey Rublev [7]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen 0-0 Philip Hjorth 1-0 Warren Sinius
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Copenhagen 0-0 Hugo Pierre 0-0 Simon Yitbarek
Tennis ATP Halle MD 1-0 Demoliner/Gonzalez 6-6 Hanfmann/Koepfer
Tennis ATP Queens MD 30-40 Bambridge/Inglot 4-6,0-0 Cabal/Farah
Tennis ATP Queens 0-0 [22] Alex De Minaur 6-1,2-1 John Millman [43]
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 0-0 Irena Muradyan 6-0,1-0 Naa Shika Mckorley
Tennis ITF W60 Stare Splavy 40-40 [483] Andreea Prisacariu 6-3,0-1 Aleksandra Krunic [246]
Tennis ITF W100 Nottingham 0-0 [266] Jodie Anna Burrage 6-3,0-0 Lizette Cabrera [147]
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 30-0 Carles Hernandez 6-1,1-1 Julian Gimenez
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 15-15 Kody Pearson 6-4,0-0 Juan Bautista Torres
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 0-30 Christina Rosca 4-5 Virginia Ferrara
Tennis WTA Berlin [63] Alize Cornet 5-5 Bianca Andreescu [7]
Tennis ITF W25 Madrid 0-30 [312] Marina B Ribera 1-6,1-3 Rebeka Masarova [443]
Tennis ITF M15 Genova 15-15 Marcello Serafini 3-6,1-1 Pedro B Dias
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 0-15 Adrijana Lekaj 2-6,5-3 Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre
Tennis ITF W25 Jonkoping 0-0 [383] Carole Monnet 4-6,0-2 Tatiana Pieri [475]
Tennis ITF M15 Genova 0-0 Federico Iannaccone 7-5,0-0 Omar Giacalone
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 15-15 Matias F Descotte 4-6,2-2 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
Tennis ATP Halle MD 30-15 Bopanna/Sharan 7-6,2-1 Kubot/Roger-Vasselin
Tennis Challenger Prostejov 30-40 [418] Andrey Kuznetsov 7-6,1-2 Federico Coria [103]
Tennis ITF M25 Grasse 40-15 Matija Pecotic 4-6,2-0 Gabriel Petit
Tennis ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz 0-0 [354] Vlada Koval 6-4,2-3 Estelle Cascino [487]
Tennis Challenger Prostejov 30-15 [157] Blaz Rola 6-4,3-6,0-1 Lukas Klein [254]
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 30-30 Aleksandra Simeva 7-6,4-1 Gresi Bajri
Tennis Billie Jean King Cup 30-30 Yassamine Boudjadi 4-6,6-0,0-1 Cynthia Wanjala
Tennis Challenger Aix en Provence [100] Roberto Carballes Baena 6-7,1-0 Manuel Guinard [301]
Tennis ITF W25 Jonkoping 0-0 [469] Fanny Ostlund 6-4,4-6,0-0 Federica Di Sarra [286]
Tennis ITF W25 Denain 0-0 [250] Jessica Pieri 6-2,4-6,0-0 Ylena In-Albon [450]
Tennis ITF M25 Grasse 15-30 Emilien Voisin 6-3,5-6 Maxime Hamou
Tennis Challenger Nottingham 0-0 [178] Zhizhen Zhang 4-6,7-6,0-0 Mackenzie McDonald [114]
Tennis ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz 40-0 [295] Mai Hontama 6-2,5-2 Ingrid Gamarra Martins [463]
Tennis ITF M15 Genova 40-15 Remy Bertola 6-0,4-6,3-0 Rayane Roumane
Tennis ITF W60 Stare Splavy 0-0 Whitney Osuigwe 6-2,6-7,0-1 Sara Bejlek
Tennis ITF W25 Denain A-40 Nastasja M Schunk 2-6,6-3,2-2 Paula Ormaechea
Horse Racing Saint-Cloud 06/16 11:47 Saint-Cloud View
Horse Racing Uttoxeter 06/16 11:39 Uttoxeter View
Horse Racing Chartres 06/16 11:37 Chartres View
Horse Racing Scottsville (SA 06/16 11:15 Scottsville (SA) View
Horse Racing JPN Kawasaki 06/16 09:59 Kawasaki View
Horse Racing JPN Kawasaki 06/16 09:25 Kawasaki View
Cricket 1st Test 06/16 10:00 England Women 79/1 India Women
Greyhounds Central Park 06/16 11:49 Central Park View
Greyhounds AUS Ipswich 06/16 11:42 Ipswich View
Greyhounds Crayford 06/16 11:42 Crayford View
Greyhounds Swindon 06/16 11:38 Swindon View
Greyhounds AUS Ballarat 06/16 11:36 Ballarat View
Greyhounds AUS Cranbourne 06/16 11:35 Cranbourne View
Greyhounds AUS Wentworth P 06/16 11:31 Wentworth Park View
Greyhounds AUS Cannington 06/16 11:17 Cannington View
Greyhounds AUS Ipswich 06/16 11:16 Ipswich View
Greyhounds AUS Cranbourne 06/16 11:13 Cranbourne View
Greyhounds AUS Wentworth P 06/16 11:11 Wentworth Park View
Greyhounds AUS Ballarat 06/16 11:03 Ballarat View
Greyhounds AUS Ipswich 06/16 10:59 Ipswich View
Greyhounds AUS Cranbourne 06/16 10:57 Cranbourne View
Greyhounds AUS Wentworth P 06/16 10:51 Wentworth Park View
Greyhounds AUS Cannington 06/16 10:48 Cannington View
Greyhounds AUS Ballarat 06/16 10:43 Ballarat View
Greyhounds AUS Ipswich 06/16 10:39 Ipswich View
Greyhounds AUS Cranbourne 06/16 10:35 Cranbourne View
Greyhounds AUS Wentworth P 06/16 10:20 Wentworth Park View
Boxing/MMA Boxing/MMA 06/16 11:45 Paul Gallen View Justis Huni
Darts Online Live League Week 4 2021 06/16 11:40 Keelan Kay Keelan Kay 2-0 John O'Shea
Futsal Belarus Futsal Championship 11:38 Viten Orsha Viten Orsha 3-2 VRZ Gomel
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Volodymyr Maksiuta 0-0 Anatoly Levshin
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Illia Yanishevskiy 0-0 Mykola Zakladnyi
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen Henning Zeptner 0-0 Samuel Amann
Table Tennis Liga Pro Yaroslav Bazhinov 9-9 Igor Poletaev
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Serhii Poliakov 0-0 Oleg Moshynskyy
Table Tennis Setka Cup Stefan Yakimenko 9-7 Oleh Yurenev
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-8 Volodymyr Ivasiv 5-0 Serhij Maksymiv
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-9,11-5 Yaroslav Strilnyk 3-3 Oleksandr Hryshchenko
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 5-11,9-11 Oleksandr Kostiuk 12-13 Maksym Mykytiuk
Table Tennis Setka Cup 6-11,11-8,2-11 Ondrej Konvalinka 8-8 Filip Vesely
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 11-5,8-11,11-6 Milos Flanderka 1-1 Miroslav Cinibulk
Table Tennis Liga Pro 6-11,3-11,16-14 Evgeny Makarenkov 0-0 Dmitry Popov
Table Tennis Setka Cup 5-11,9-11,11-6 Mykhailo Hlaholev 10-8 Oleksii Bahrii
Table Tennis Setka Cup 9-11,11-8,16-14,4-11 Serhii Burdelnyi 2-1 Oleksandr Maselskyi
Table Tennis Spanish Cup 11-6,11-7,8-11 Diogo Carvalho 4-3 Viktor Brodd
Badminton Spain Int XD Qual 21-11 Brady/Ryan 12-4 La Pena/Alonso
Badminton Spain Int Women Qual Gergana Pavlova 9-16 Sara Boyle
Beach Volleyball CBVP Rio de Janeiro Luan/Gilmario 0-0 Manaus/Negugu
Beach Volleyball CBVP Rio de Janeiro 22-20,18-21 Gabriel M/Lucas L 0-2 Ramon Gomes/Bernat
Beach Volleyball CBVP Rio de Janeiro 18-21,22-20 Julio Cesar/Guto 1-3 Yuri/Nelio
Esports LOL - LPL Summer 00:00 Bilibili Gaming Bilibili Gaming 0-1 LGD Gaming LGD Gaming
Esports LOL - LCK Summer 07:42 Gen.G Gen.G 0-0 KT Rolster KT Rolster
Esports CS:GO - Blast Premier Finals 01:55 G2 Esports G2 Esports 0-0 BIG BIG
Esports CS:GO - FUNSPARK ULTI EU Playoffs 01:50 HAVU 2-0 Entropiq
Esports CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring 01:55 Anonymo 11-10 HONORIS
Esports CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring 01:46 Lyngby Vikings 12-8 HYENAS
Esports KOG - NEST 00:00 Rogue Warriors Rogue Warriors 0-0 Vici Gaming Vici Gaming