Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 00' CSKONI (CSK) Esports View Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports
Soccer Denmark Division 1 00' Skive Skive View Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Soccer Denmark Division 1 00' Silkeborg IF [2] Silkeborg IF View Esbjerg [3] Esbjerg
Soccer Bulgaria First League 00' Slavia Sofia [3] Slavia Sofia View Botev Vratsa [1] Botev Vratsa
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 02' CSKA Moscow (Skromnuy) Esports 0-0 S.Moscow (hotShot) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 02' Shakhtar (Rebels) Esports 0-0 D.Kiev (Arcos) Esports
Soccer Romania Liga I 03' FC Botosani [5] FC Botosani 0-1 FCSB [2] FCSB
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' Barcelona (Upcake22) Esports 0-1 Bayern (Chellovekk) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 06' Confession (CFI) Esports 1-1 Legion (LEG) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 07' PSG (Olle) Esports 1-0 Real Madrid (taka) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 08' Man City (Walker) Esports 2-0 Bayern (OoLancer) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 09' Real Madrid (Void) Esports 1-2 Liverpool (Weeman) Esports
Soccer Gambia Division 2 11' Team Rhino FC 0-0 Red Hawks FC
Soccer Senegal Premier League 13' Teungueth FC [1] Teungueth FC 0-0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur [9] AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 14' Shakhtar Donetsk [2] Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 FK Minai [14] FK Minai
Soccer Gambia Division 2 14' SK East BI 0-0 Steve Biko FC
Soccer Senegal Premier League 16' ASC Jaraaf [8] ASC Jaraaf 0-0 AS Pikine [3] AS Pikine
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 17' JK Tammeka Tartu II [7] JK Tammeka Tartu II 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev [1] JK Tallinna Kalev
Soccer Germany Bundesliga I 17' Hertha Berlin [17] Hertha Berlin 1-0 SC Freiburg [9] SC Freiburg
Soccer Germany Bundesliga II Women 18' TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women [6] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt II Women [7] Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
Soccer Israel Liga Alef South 19' Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Soccer France Division 1 Women 19' Paris FC Women [4] Paris FC Women 0-0 PSG Women [2] PSG Women
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 19' JK Nomme United [10] JK Nomme United 1-0 Parnu JK [3] Parnu JK
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 19' JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1-0 Harju JK Laagri
Soccer Israel Division 1 Women 32' ASA Tel Aviv Women [2] ASA Tel Aviv Women 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women [9] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
Soccer Portugal Primeira Liga 44' Belenenses [12] Belenenses 0-0 Portimonense [11] Portimonense
Soccer Israel Division 1 Women 44' Hapoel Beer Sheva Women [8] Hapoel Beer Sheva Women 0-1 Maccabi Emek Hefer Women [3] Maccabi Emek Hefer Women
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 45' FC Elva [8] FC Elva 1-1 Tartu JK Welco [5] Tartu JK Welco
Soccer Germany Bundesliga II Women 45' FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women [5] FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women 0-0 Wolfsburg II Women [9] Wolfsburg II Women
Soccer Lithuania II Lyga 45' [5] FK Kauno Zalgiris III 0-1 FK Dziugas Telsiai II [14]
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 45' Ingulets Petrovo [12] Ingulets Petrovo 1-0 FK Lviv [9] FK Lviv
Soccer Cyprus Division 1 48'<sup>+4</sup> Enosis Paralimni [7] Enosis Paralimni 0-1 Karmiotissa [8] Karmiotissa
Soccer Ukraine Vyscha Liga 48'<sup>+3</sup> FC Rukh Lviv [10] FC Rukh Lviv 3-0 Olimpik Donetsk [13] Olimpik Donetsk
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga B 59' JK Nomme Kalju II JK Nomme Kalju II 3-1 Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II
Soccer Belarus Division 1 60' FC Orsha [8] FC Orsha 0-2 Shakhtar Petrikov [9]
Soccer Estonia Esiliiga 67' Levadia Tallinn II [2] Levadia Tallinn II 0-4 Maardu Linnameeskond [6] Maardu Linnameeskond
Soccer Slovenia Prva Liga 91'<sup>+3</sup> Aluminij Kidricevo [8] Aluminij Kidricevo 2-0 ND Gorica [10] ND Gorica
Soccer South Africa Premier 91'<sup>+3</sup> Orlando Pirates [5] Orlando Pirates 3-0 Black Leopards [16] Black Leopards
Soccer Armenia Premier League 94'<sup>+4</sup> Ararat Armenia [4] Ararat Armenia 0-0 FC Noah [3] FC Noah
Basketball Romania LNB 1 - 07:24 U BT Cluj-Napoca [1] U BT Cluj-Napoca 2-6 Oradea [5] Oradea
Basketball Ebasketball Liga Pro 4x5mins 2 - 00:17 DEN Nuggets (Shell_Doc) Esports 28-32 PHX Suns (Dankarakoz6) Esports
Basketball Slovenia SKL 1 - 00:52 Sencur KK [5] Sencur KK 12-16 Helios Domzale [4] Helios Domzale
Basketball Italy Serie B 2 - 09:51 [9] Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia 24-14 Ristopro Fabriano [2]
Basketball Spain ACB League 1 - 01:08 BC Andorra [13] BC Andorra 16-12 Fuenlabrada [15] Fuenlabrada
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 4 - 01:38 PHI 76ers (Apocalypse) Esports 66-53 GS Warriors (Bane) Esports
Basketball Slovenia SKL 3 - 10:00 Tajfun Sentjur [1] Tajfun Sentjur 33-39 Krka [3] Krka
Basketball Romania Divizia A Women 3 - 10:00 Sepsi Sic Women Sepsi Sic Women 27-26 Satu Mare Women
Basketball Cyprus Division B1 3 - 10:00 Digenes Akritas NBA BC 28-28 Achilleas Kaimakliou
Basketball Slovenia SKL 3 - 10:00 Hopsi Polzela [2] Hopsi Polzela 37-41 Cedevita Olimpija [1] Cedevita Olimpija
Basketball Romania LNB 3 - 10:00 Dinamo Bucuresti [10] Dinamo Bucuresti 45-49 Phoenix Galati [8] Phoenix Galati
Basketball Romania LNB 3 - 10:00 CSO Voluntari [2] CSO Voluntari 39-36 CSU Sibiu [4] CSU Sibiu
Basketball British Basketball League 3 - 10:00 Newcastle Eagles [4] Newcastle Eagles 38-43 Sheffield Sharks [5] Sheffield Sharks
Basketball Lithuania LKL 3 - 10:00 Rytas [2] Rytas 39-41 Dzukija [9] Dzukija
Basketball Bulgaria NBL 3 - 10:00 Levski Lukoil [2] Levski Lukoil 43-22 Balkan Botevgrad [3] Balkan Botevgrad
Basketball North Macedonia Prva League 3 - 10:00 Pelister 54-39 Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
Basketball Israel Super League 4 - 00:49 Ironi Nes Ziona [3] Ironi Nes Ziona 101-91 Ironi Nahariya [3] Ironi Nahariya
Basketball Lebanon FLB 3 - 10:00 [10] Anibal 33-38 Homenetmen [9]
Basketball North Macedonia Prva League 4 - 02:19 Gostivar 90-86 TFT Skopje
Volleyball Euro Champs Qualification Romania Romania 0-0 Albania
Volleyball Israel National League KK Tel Aviv 1 3-4 Maccabi AOV
Volleyball Euro Champs Qualification Women Latvia Women [3] Latvia Women 10-11 Czech Republic Women [3] Czech Republic Women
Volleyball Russia Youth League Cup Fakel Youth 21-18 Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
Volleyball Peru League Women 25-13,25-14 Circolo Sportivo Italiano Women 0-0 Latino Amisa Women
Volleyball Poland 1 Liga 25-18,25-19 BKS Visla Bydgoszcz BKS Visla Bydgoszcz 16-8 Gwardia Wroclaw
Ice Hockey AHL 1 - 20:00 HAR Wolfpack HAR Wolfpack 0-0 PRO Bruins PRO Bruins
Ice Hockey Liga Pro Short Hockey 3x10mins 2 - 01:33 Chetyre Ledokola 1-1 Uralets
Ice Hockey Russia Night Hockey League 1 - 19:06 Energy of the XX Century 1-2 LHK YakutskEnergo
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 3 - 01:50 vormak244 (BSP) Esports 3-0 fine_oxtail3 (ICD) Esports
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2 - 07:25 HKM Zvolen [1] HKM Zvolen 1-1 HK SKP Poprad [3] HK SKP Poprad
Ice Hockey International Friendlies (Regulation Only) 3 - 00:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic 0-0 Slovakia Slovakia
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 16:17 KIF Kolding [3] KIF Kolding 7-8 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg [2] Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Handball Montenegro Prva Liga 33:01 RK Danilovgrad 12-14 RK Rudar RK Rudar
Handball Romania Liga Nationala Women 56:44 CSM Bucuresti Women [1] CSM Bucuresti Women 25-21 CS Rapid Bucuresti Women [7] CS Rapid Bucuresti Women
Tennis ATP Madrid 0-0 Daniel Evans 0-0 Alexander Zverev
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 30-0 Jwany Sherif 3-1 Aanya Goel
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women Sankavi Gownder 6-0,1-2 Nikita Vishwase
Tennis Challenger Biella MD 0-0 Doumbia/Reboul 0-0 Coppejans/Menezes
Tennis ITF W100 Charleston 30-15 [168] Arina Rodionova 0-0 Harriet Dart [150]
Tennis ITF W25 Salinas A-40 [343] Mai Hontama 2-1 Susan Bandecchi [236]
Tennis ITF W25 Salinas 0-40 Lucrezia Stefanini 2-3 Mell E R Gonzalez
Tennis Challenger Biella MD 15-40 Domingues/Sousa 5-7,0-0 Matos/M R Alves
Tennis ITF W100 Charleston A-40 [142] Olga Govortsova 6-5 Aldila Sutjiadi [401]
Tennis ITF W100 Charleston 0-0 [172] Claire Liu 6-3,0-0 Maiar S A Abdelaziz [123]
Tennis ATP Madrid 6-3 [22] Casper Ruud 6-6 Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo WD 30-40 Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 4-6,4-6 Ezzat/Ngounoue
Tennis Challenger Biella 0-0 [160] Leonardo Mayer 3-6,4-5 Alexandre Muller [202]
Tennis ITF W25 Naples 6-5 [255] Ulrikke Eikeri 6-6 Hanna Chang [309]
Tennis ITF W25 Naples 40-30 [180] Mayo Hibi 1-6,4-5 Fernanda Contreras Gomez [468]
Tennis ITF W25 Salinas 40-A Joanne Zuger 1-6,6-4,4-5 Conny Perrin
Tennis ITF W100 Charleston 0-0 [133] Irina Maria Bara 6-4,6-7,3-5 Jamie Loeb [267]
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Northants Northants 151/5,106 All Out Sussex Sussex
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire 101/4,99 All Out Essex Essex
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Hampshire Hampshire 79 All Out,95/4 Somerset Somerset
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Leicestershire Leicestershire 283/4 Surrey Surrey
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Lancashire Lancashire ,117/3 Glamorgan Glamorgan
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Middlesex Middlesex 184/7 Gloucestershire Gloucestershire
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Warwickshire Warwickshire 258/5 Worcestershire Worcestershire
Cricket County Championship 05/06 10:00 Yorkshire Yorkshire ,224/7 Kent Kent
Cricket One Day Match 05/06 09:45 North West Warriors 142/3,219 All Out Munster Reds
Rugby Union French Division 2 16:18 Vannes [2] Vannes 5-6 Oyonnax [4] Oyonnax
Table Tennis Setka Cup Serhii Sokolov 0-0 Pavlo Khakhamidi
Table Tennis Setka Cup Ivan Kryvyi 0-0 Roman Bihun
Table Tennis Setka Cup Bohdan Havryliuk 9-8 Viktor Bereza
Table Tennis Liga Pro Ivan Soldatov 0-0 Roman Kobytov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Dmytro Halai 6-6 Oleksiy Molochko
Table Tennis Liga Pro Arthur Toporkov 0-0 Denis Komarov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine Oleksandr Bondarchuk 3-1 Illia Udod
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-9,8-11 Sviatoslav Sachuk 0-0 Andrii Skliarenko
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 8-11,8-11 Nikita Trofimov 0-3 Roman Derypaska
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 5-11,7-11 Gennadii Zakladnyi 0-0 Anton Molochko
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 11-9 Maryna Povaliaieva 6-6 Iryna Hrusko
Table Tennis Setka Cup 4-11,9-11 Andrii Lukatskyi 8-10 Roman Zholubak
Table Tennis Liga Pro 9-11,11-9 Vladimir Mishakin 0-2 Evgeny Makarenkov
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro Jaroslav Havlik Jnr 8-9 Petr Bradac
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 9-11,11-8,9-11,11-9 Yevhenii Kryvorotko 2-1 Lev Kuzyo
Badminton Portuguese Int. Women Qual Catarina M. Martins 8-11 Milena Schnider
Badminton Portuguese Int. Women Qual Josefine Redkjær Jensen 18-17 Dana Danilenko
Badminton Portuguese Int. Qual 22-20,11-21 Robin Mesman 12-7 Finn Achthoven
Water Polo Serbia Superleague 2 - 05:18 NBG 11 April 6-0 Zemun Bosal
Esports LOL - MSI 00:02 Istanbul Wildcats 0-0 paiN Gaming paiN Gaming
Esports CS:GO - BLAST Rising 01:55 Sangal 0-0 AGO AGO
Esports CS:GO - Polska Liga Esportowa 01:55 AVEZ 10-14 Pompa Team Pompa Team
Esports DOTA2 - DPC ESL One - EU East Div 1 00:00 Extremum 0-1 Team Unique
Esports CS:GO - Elisa Invitational Quals 01:05 Natus Vincere Junior 13-14 Lilmix
Esports CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS 01:55 Copenhagen Flames 8-8 Anonymo