Skip Esports

Live Scores

Soccer Australia SA Premier League Reserves 11' Modbury Jets Reserves 0-0 West Adelaide Reserves
Soccer Australia South Australia State League Reserves 11'<sup>+1</sup> Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves 1-0 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
Soccer Australia South Australia State League Reserves 12'<sup>+1</sup> Playford Reserves 2-0 Eastern United Reserves
Soccer Australia South Australia State League Reserves 13' Adelaide Cobras Reserves 1-0 West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
Soccer Australia South Australia State League Reserves 15'<sup>+1</sup> Cumberland United Reserves 0-0 Para Hills Knights Reserves
Soccer Australia SA Premier League Reserves 15' Sturt Lions Reserves 0-0 South Adelaide Reserves
Soccer Australia Victoria U21 League 26' Moreland City U21 0-0 Port Melbourne U21
Soccer New Zealand Northern League 26' [3] Manurewa AFC 1-1 Birkenhead United [7] Birkenhead United
Soccer New Zealand Northern League 27' [12] Manukau United 0-2 Bay Olympic [10] Bay Olympic
Soccer New Zealand Northern League 29' Hamilton Wanderers AFC [8] Hamilton Wanderers AFC 2-0 West Coast Rangers [9]
Soccer Australia Victoria NPL2 U21 League 30'<sup>+1</sup> Brunswick City U21 0-0 Manningham Utd Blues U21
Soccer New Zealand Northern League 30' [11] Takapuna 0-2 Auckland United FC [4]
Soccer New Zealand Northern League 31' Eastern Suburbs Auckland [1] Eastern Suburbs Auckland 0-0 Melville United [6]
Soccer Australia Victoria U21 League 41' North Geelong U21 0-0 Altona Magic U21
Soccer Australia Victoria NPL2 U21 League 44'<sup>+1</sup> Langwarrin U21 0-0 Bulleen Lions U21
Soccer Australia SA Premier League Reserves 44' White City FK Beograd Reserves 0-1 Campbelltown Reserves
Soccer New Zealand Cup 45' Petone FC 0-1 Whanganui Athletic
Soccer Australia Tasmania NPL U21 League 55' Clarence Zebras FC U21 0-1 South Hobart U21
Soccer Australia South Australia State League Reserves 57' Fulham United FC Reserves 5-0 Port Adelaide Pirates Reserves
Soccer Australia SA Premier League Reserves 58' Metrostars Reserves 1-0 Croydon Kings Reserves
Soccer Mexico Liga MX Femenil 61' Pachuca Women [5] Pachuca Women 1-0 Club America Women [3] Club America Women
Soccer New Zealand Cup 64' Coastal Spirit 2-3 Cashmere Technical Cashmere Technical
Soccer Canada Premier League 66' [6] Vancouver FC 2-3 Pacific FC [3]
Soccer USA WPSL Women 67' San Diego Strikers Women 2-0 SoCal Dutch Lions Women
Soccer USA USL W-League Women 68' [3] California Storm Women 1-0 San Francisco Glens SC Women [1]
Soccer USA MLS Next Pro League 71' Vancouver Whitecaps II [2] Vancouver Whitecaps II 1-0 Sporting Kansas City II [8] Sporting Kansas City II
Soccer USA USL League Two 71' Lane United FC [3] Lane United FC 4-2 United PDX [5]
Soccer New Zealand Cup 74' Miramar Rangers 1-2 Stop Out
Soccer USA WPSL Women 75' FC Premier Women 3-0 Elite DA Women
Soccer Australia Tasmania NPL U21 League 90' Kingborough Lions U21 5-5 Riverside Olympic U21
Basketball El Salvador Fesabal U21 3 - 10:00 ITD Santa Tecla M1 U21 52-27 San Marcos U21
Basketball Mexico CIBACOPA 1 - 04:35 Rayos de Hermosillo 8-17 Zonkeys de Tijuana
Basketball Costa Rica LSB Women 4 - 10:00 Roswell Women 39-42 Heredia Asoheba Women
Basketball Mexico CIBACOPA 3 - 06:53 Astros de Jalisco Astros de Jalisco 48-49 Caballeros de Culiacán
Basketball WNBA 3 - 00:57 LA Sparks [8] LA Sparks 65-65 PHX Mercury [9] PHX Mercury
Basketball Mexico LNBPF Women 4 - 09:48 [5] Plateras Women 60-65 Adelitas Women [1]
Basketball Mexico LNBPF Women 4 - 08:57 [2] Rojas de Veracruz Women 55-61 Libertadoras Women [2]
Basketball Mexico LNBPF Women 4 - 00:43 [4] Freseras Women 65-75 Correcaminos Women [6]
Volleyball FIVB Nations League Women Brazil Women Brazil Women 0-0 Dominican Republic Women Dominican Republic Women
Baseball Mexico LMB 06/03 02:35 Yucatan [5] Yucatan 0-5 Tijuana [1] Tijuana
Baseball MLB 06/03 02:15 BAL Orioles [3] BAL Orioles 2-2 SF Giants [18] SF Giants
Baseball MLB 06/03 02:10 NY Yankees [8] NY Yankees 2-7 LA Dodgers [4] LA Dodgers
Baseball Triple A Minor League 06/03 02:05 [3] El Paso Chihuahuas 2-3 Las Vegas Aviators [5]
Baseball College Baseball 06/03 02:00 [7] Cal State Fullerton 3-8 Texas A&M [10]
Baseball MLB 06/03 01:40 ATL Braves [6] ATL Braves 2-3 ARI Diamondbacks [4] ARI Diamondbacks
Baseball MLB 06/03 01:40 CHI Cubs [25] CHI Cubs 2-1 SD Padres [20] SD Padres
Baseball Mexico LMB 06/03 01:30 Leon [9] Leon 3-3 Laguna [3] Laguna
Baseball Mexico LMB 06/03 01:30 Durango [5] Durango 4-7 Aguascalientes [8] Aguascalientes
Baseball College Baseball 06/03 01:00 [7] Arizona 3-9 TCU [5]
Baseball Mexico LMB 06/03 01:00 [9] Guadalajara 3-4 Mexico City [2] Mexico City
Tennis ITF M25 Jakarta 0-15 [299] Jason Jung 2-1 Hiroki Moriya [350]
Tennis ITF M25 Jakarta 15-15 Justin Barki 2-2 Dominik Palan
Tennis ITF W25 Changwon 15-15 [290] En Shuo Liang 6-4,2-1 Xiaodi You [288]
Tennis ITF M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 15-15 Orel Kimhi 6-0,4-6,1-0 Chase Ferguson
Tennis ITF W25 Tokyo 40-40 Yafan Wang 6-4,1-6,2-0 Ayano Shimizu
Tennis ITF W25 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 [338] Peangtarn Plipuech 3-6,3-4 Haruna Arakawa [439]
Tennis ITF W25 Nakhon Si Thammarat 40-40 Vaidehi Chaudhari 6-7,3-4 Dasha Ivanova
Tennis ITF M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 Siddharth Vishwakarma 3-6,6-2,0-0 Philip Sekulic
Tennis ITF W25 Changwon 15-40 [452] Sohyun Park 6-3,3-3 Yexin Ma [361]
Horse Racing AUS Morphettvil 06/03 03:47 Morphettville View
Horse Racing AUS Gold Coast 06/03 03:44 Gold Coast View
Horse Racing AUS Wanganui 06/03 03:42 Wanganui View
Horse Racing AUS Newcastle 06/03 03:40 Newcastle View
Horse Racing AUS Flemington 06/03 03:35 Flemington View
Horse Racing KOR Seoul 06/03 03:30 Seoul View
Horse Racing AUS Eagle Farm 06/03 03:28 Eagle Farm View
Cricket 4th Twenty20 Match 06/03 03:00 Malaysia Women ,19/4 Nepal Women
Greyhounds Caliente EVE 06/03 03:29 Caliente EVE View
Rugby League NSW Cup 40:00 North Sydney Bears North Sydney Bears 20-14 Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
Table Tennis Setka Cup Yurii Kolesnyk 0-0 Spartak Abalmaz
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro Denis Hofman 0-2 Jiri Ruzicka
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro Miroslav Adamec 0-1 David Vrabec
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-8 Artem Chepurnoy 5-4 Oleksandr Dukhovenko
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 11-8,11-6 Lukasz Nadolski 11-4 Konrad Staszczyk
Table Tennis Setka Cup 10-12,11-7,8-11,16-14 Viktor Slozka 7-11 Mykyta Smyrnov

Partners

CasinoAlpha
KingCasinoBonus