ITF M15 Dubrovnik MD |
04/19 12:30 |
Ivanisevic/Milovanov v Oberleitner/Oetzbach
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
04/19 10:15 |
Potenza/Ricca v Noce/Virgili
|
View
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/19 10:10 |
Nigina Abduraimova v Linda Klimovicova
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/19 10:05 |
Daria Snigur v Victoria Kan
|
6-3,6-0
|
ATP Bucharest MD |
04/19 10:05 |
Glasspool/Rojer v Martin/Molchanov
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
04/19 10:00 |
Feng/Osborne v Brooks/Chong
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
04/19 09:50 |
Arutiunian/Kastsiukevich v Lomakin/Verbin
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF W75 Chiasso WD |
04/19 09:50 |
Colmegna/Pigato v Appleton/Papadakis
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Telde WD |
04/19 09:45 |
Amos/Mettraux v Girolami/Petretic
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
04/19 09:45 |
Fornasieri/Ghirardato v Alvisi/Urgesi
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
04/19 09:40 |
Andrea Picchione v Giuseppe La Vela
|
6-4,6-4
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 09:40 |
Zuzanna Kolonus v Isabella Maria Serban
|
3-6,4-6
|
WTA Rouen WD |
04/19 09:30 |
Marozava/Zimmermann v Bains/Lumsden
|
5-7,1-6
|
WTA Oeiras |
04/19 09:30 |
Varvara Lepchenko v Kristina Mladenovic
|
3-6,4-6
|
WTA Oeiras |
04/19 09:30 |
Aliona Falei v Suzan Lamens
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 09:25 |
Emma Slavikova v Nikol Palecek
|
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 09:10 |
Stefan Popovic v Kristijan Juhas
|
7-5,6-4
|
ATP Munich MD |
04/19 09:00 |
Daniell/Oswald v Arribage/Cornea
|
3-6,6-7
|
ATP Munich |
04/19 09:00 |
Taylor Fritz v Jack Draper
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
04/19 09:00 |
Pietro Marino v Maxime Chazal
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF W75 Koper |
04/19 09:00 |
Antonia Ruzic v Veronika Erjavec
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 Antalya |
04/19 09:00 |
Denisa Hindova v Defne Cirpanli
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
04/19 09:00 |
Valerio Perruzza v Neil Oberleitner
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 09:00 |
Jana Stojanova v Aneta Laboutkova
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF W75 Koper |
04/19 08:55 |
Polona Hercog v Pia Lovric
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 08:50 |
Stefan Vujic v Paul Barbier Gazeu
|
6-7,5-7
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/19 08:40 |
Todor Vukomanovic v Francesco Ferrari
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/19 08:30 |
Sada Nahimana v Emma Lene
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
04/19 08:30 |
Dasha Ivanova v Hina Inoue
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 Hammamet |
04/19 08:30 |
Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Pawel Juszczak
|
6-3,6-3
|