Russia Vyscha League B Women 11/19 07:00 Zabaikalka Women Zabaikalka Women v Irkutsk Women Irkutsk Women 11-25
Russia U20 Champs Women 11/19 07:00 Rostov-Don 2 U20 Women v Dinamo Volograd 2 U20 Women 30-23
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 07:00 Paulina Jastrzebska Paulina Jastrzebska v Camille Sireix Camille Sireix 0-6,1-6
Korea KOVO Women 11/19 07:00 Hyundai Women Hyundai Women v Hungkuk Pink Spiders Women Hungkuk Pink Spiders Women 3-0
China Super League Sunday 11/19 06:54 Qingdao v Shanghai 3-3
World League Women Sunday 19/11 11/19 06:48 Argentina Women Argentina Women v England Women England Women 1-0
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 11/19 06:40 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars FC v Rivers United Rivers United 2-0
Challenger Bangalore Qual 11/19 06:30 N.V.S. Prashanth N.V.S. Prashanth v Shalva Dzhanashia Shalva Dzhanashia 6-3,6-2
Hong Kong Premier League 11/19 06:30 BC Glory Sky BC Glory Sky v HK Rangers FC HK Rangers FC 1-0
Challenger Bangalore Qual 11/19 06:30 Antoine Escoffier Antoine Escoffier v Borna Gojo Borna Gojo 1-6,6-3,0-5
Russian Matches 11/19 06:27 Kaspiets Kamyzak 2 v Volgar M Astrakhan 3-2
Russia Reserves League Women 11/19 06:00 Alisa Ufa 2 U20 Women Alisa Ufa 2 U20 Women v SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women 30-27
Japan B League 3 11/19 06:00 Tokyo Cinqreves v Saitama Broncos 81-107
Russia U20 Champs Women 11/19 06:00 Alisa Ufa 2 U20 Women Alisa Ufa 2 U20 Women v University Izhevsk 2 U20 Women 30-27
WTA Taipei WD 11/19 06:00 Kudermetova/Sabalenka Kudermetova/Sabalenka v Adamczak/Broady Adamczak/Broady 2-6,7-6,10-6
China Open XD 11/19 06:00 Kim/Lee Kim/Lee v Chen/Jia Chen/Jia 1-2
South Korea K-League Classic 11/19 06:00 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1-2
South Korea K-League Classic 11/19 06:00 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2-3
South Korea K-League Classic 11/19 06:00 FC Seoul FC Seoul v Jeju Utd Jeju Utd 3-2
Korea KBL 11/19 06:00 Incheon Elephants Incheon Elephants v Dongbu Promy Dongbu Promy 71-74
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 05:55 Stephane Robert Stephane Robert v Lukas Ollert Lukas Ollert 6-2,6-4
China Open XD 11/19 05:51 Gideon/Sukamuljo Gideon/Sukamuljo v Boe/Mogensen Boe/Mogensen 20-11
WTA Mumbai Qual 11/19 05:50 Deniz Khazaniuk Deniz Khazaniuk v Ling Zhang Ling Zhang 7-5,6-4
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 05:45 Philipp Davydenko Philipp Davydenko v Tobias Simon Tobias Simon 4-6,3-6
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 05:45 Alexander Babanine Alexander Babanine v Edward Bourchier Edward Bourchier 7-6,6-3
Hong Kong 1st Division 11/19 05:34 Double Flower Double Flower v Shatin Shatin 1-1
Hong Kong 2nd Division 11/19 05:31 GFC Friends v HKU CXSC Sun Source HKU CXSC Sun Source 0-2
China Open MD Qual 11/19 05:30 Sukamuljo/Gideon Sukamuljo/Gideon v Mathias Boe & Carsten Mogensen Mathias Boe & Carsten Mogensen 2-0
Hong Kong 1st Division 11/19 05:30 Wing Yee Wing Yee v Eastern District Eastern District 0-2
Australia Premier League Women 11/19 05:30 Newcastle Jets Women Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra Utd Women Canberra Utd Women 1-2
Australia Premier League Women 11/19 05:30 Perth Glory Women Perth Glory Women v Melbourne Victory Women Melbourne Victory Women 3-1
Hong Kong 1st Division 11/19 05:29 Kwun Tong Kwun Tong v SR Mutual SR Mutual 2-1
Australia A-League Youth 11/19 05:29 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 v Canberra United FC U21 8-0
Hong Kong 2nd Division 11/19 05:24 Kwai Tsing DFA Kwai Tsing DFA v Kwong Wah 1-0
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 05:20 Vasko Mladenov Vasko Mladenov v Colin Sinclair Colin Sinclair 6-3,7-6
Japan B League 1 11/19 05:05 Mikawa Seahorses Mikawa Seahorses v Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs 90-72
Russia Superleague 2 Women 11/19 05:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Women Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Women v Yunost Women Yunost Women 55-86
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 05:00 Natthasith Kunsuwan Natthasith Kunsuwan v Ilsang Yoon 6-2,6-5
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 05:00 Arsav Mohanty Arsav Mohanty v Achint Bhagat 6-0,5-0
Philippines UAAP Women 11/19 05:00 UST Tigresses Women v FEU Lady Tamaraws Women 86-72
Japan B League 2 11/19 05:00 Ibaraki Robots Ibaraki Robots v Kumamoto Volters Kumamoto Volters 61-81
Japan F League 11/19 05:00 Nagoya Oceans Nagoya Oceans v Espolada Hokkaido Espolada Hokkaido 10-2
China Open XD 11/19 05:00 Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi v Fangjie Gao Fangjie Gao 2-0
World Cup 11/19 05:00 England England v Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea 36-6
Japan B League 2 11/19 05:00 Shinshu Brave Warriors Shinshu Brave Warriors v Fukushima Fire Bonds Fukushima Fire Bonds 94-80
Japan B League 2 11/19 05:00 Bambitious Nara Bambitious Nara v Fukuoka Rizing Fukuoka Rizing 66-75
Japan B League 2 11/19 05:00 Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets v Earth Friends Tokyo Z Earth Friends Tokyo Z 63-73
Japan B League 2 11/19 05:00 Sendai 89ers Sendai 89ers v Kanazawa Samuraiz Kanazawa Samuraiz 87-97
Japan J3-League 11/19 05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 v Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 0-0
Japan J3-League 11/19 05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 v Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 0-0
Japan J3-League 11/19 05:00 YSCC YSCC v Grulla Morioka FC Grulla Morioka FC 1-2
Korea KOVO 11/19 05:00 Woori Card Wibee Woori Card Wibee v Hyundai Skywalkers Hyundai Skywalkers 1-3
Australia WNBL 11/19 05:00 Perth Lynx Women Perth Lynx Women v Sydney Uni Flames Women Sydney Uni Flames Women 83-71
DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/19 04:55 LGD Forever Young LGD Forever Young v compLexity compLexity View
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 04:55 Iswandaru K Putro Iswandaru K Putro v Akbar Hidayat Akbar Hidayat 6-3,3-6,6-3
World League Women Sunday 19/11 11/19 04:49 Germany Women Germany Women v China Women 3-0
DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/19 04:45 NewBee NewBee v Kinguin Kinguin 1-1
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 04:45 Shao-Fan Liu Shao-Fan Liu v Hao Yuan Ng Hao Yuan Ng 6-4,6-3
WTA Mumbai Qual 11/19 04:30 Julia Glushko Julia Glushko v Alize Lim Alize Lim 0-6,3-6
WTA Mumbai Qual 11/19 04:30 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Naiktha Bains Naiktha Bains 6-0,6-1
NCAA Champs Women 11/19 04:05 North Dakota Women v Sacramento State Women 14-10
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 04:00 Pol Wattanakul Pol Wattanakul v Yunseong Chung Yunseong Chung 7-5,6-4
Challenger Toyota 11/19 04:00 Calvin Hemery Calvin Hemery v Matthew Ebden Matthew Ebden 6-7,3-6
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 04:00 Marinko Matosevic Marinko Matosevic v Vadym Ursu Vadym Ursu 6-1,6-1
ITF Vietnam F2 11/19 04:00 Jonathan Gray Jonathan Gray v Nam Hoang Ly Nam Hoang Ly 7-6,6-3
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 04:00 Jackson Withrow Jackson Withrow v Cheong-Eui Kim Cheong-Eui Kim 6-7,5-7
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/19 04:00 Hiroki Moriya Hiroki Moriya v Ryota Tanuma Ryota Tanuma 6-4,6-3
NCAAB 11/19 04:00 Long Beach St Long Beach St v Oregon St Oregon St 81-89
Japan J3-League 11/19 04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu v FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 1-0
Japan J3-League 11/19 04:00 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama v Parceiro Nagano Parceiro Nagano 1-2
Japan B League 2 11/19 04:00 Kagawa Five Arrows Kagawa Five Arrows v Iwate Big Bulls Iwate Big Bulls 74-65
Japan J3-League 11/19 04:00 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita v Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd 2-1
Japan V-Premier Women 11/19 04:00 NEC Red Rockets Women NEC Red Rockets Women v Hisamitsu Springs Women Hisamitsu Springs Women 19-25
Japan J3-League 11/19 04:00 Sagamihara Sagamihara v FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 0-0
Australia NBL 11/19 04:00 Melbourne United Melbourne United v Perth Wildcats Perth Wildcats 59-91
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 03:45 Ken Onoda Ken Onoda v Hendrawan Susanto Hendrawan Susanto 6-1,6-2
Twenty20 11/19 03:35 Australia Women Australia Women v England Women England Women 112/9,152/6
New Zealand Football Championship 11/19 03:35 Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Team Wellington Team Wellington 1-3
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 03:30 Anthony Susanto Anthony Susanto v Damien Rocky 6-3,6-0
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 03:30 Minseob Lim v Arnav Mohanty 4-6,2-6
ITF Indonesia F7 Qual 11/19 03:30 Manish Sureshkumar Manish Sureshkumar v William Ma William Ma 7-5,6-4
NCAAF 11/19 03:30 Nevada Nevada v San Diego State San Diego State 25-42
NCAAF 11/19 03:30 Utah Utah v Washington Washington 30-33
NHL 11/19 03:30 BOS Bruins BOS Bruins v SJ Sharks SJ Sharks 3-1
NCAAF 11/19 03:15 Air Force Air Force v Boise State Boise State 19-44
NCAAF 11/19 03:15 Boise State Boise State v VMI VMI 44-19
NCAA Champs Women 11/19 03:00 Cal State Fullerton Women v Cal Poly Women 9-25
NCAAB 11/19 03:00 Norfolk St Norfolk St v San Diego San Diego 62-71
NCAAB 11/19 03:00 Utah St Utah St v Gonzaga Gonzaga 66-79
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 11/19 03:00 Juarez FC Juarez FC v Venados FC Venados FC 1-0
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Alexander Volkanovski v Shane Young View
NCAAB 11/19 03:00 Nevada Nevada v Pacific Pacific 89-74
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Bec Rawlings v Jessica-Rose Clark View
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Elias Theodorou v Daniel Kelly View
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Jake Matthews v Bojan Velickovic View
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Tim Means v Belal Muhammad View
Boxing/UFC 11/19 03:00 Fabricio Werdum v Marcin Tybura View
NCAAB 11/19 03:00 Cal Poly Slo Cal Poly Slo v Santa Clara Santa Clara 63-59
Australia WNBL 11/19 03:00 Dandenong Rangers Women Dandenong Rangers Women v Bendigo Spirit Women Bendigo Spirit Women 80-70
NBA 11/19 03:00 SAC Kings SAC Kings v POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers 90-102