Sweden Superettan 11/19 15:00 Djurgården Basket v Luleå Steelers 0-0
Turkey 2nd League Women 11/19 15:00 Kecioren Bld. Baglum Spor Women Kecioren Bld. Baglum Spor Women v Afider Women Afider Women 0-0
British WBBL Women 11/19 15:00 Sevenoaks Suns Women v Caledonia Pride Women 0-0
Grand Slam of Darts 2017 11/19 14:45 Michael van Gerwen Michael van Gerwen v Phil Taylor Phil Taylor 16-8
France LFB Women 11/19 14:30 Hainaut Basket Women Hainaut Basket Women v Bourges Basket Women Bourges Basket Women 32-90
Swedish Open 11/19 14:23 Ning Ding Ning Ding v Xingtong Chen Xingtong Chen 9-10
Champions League Women 11/19 14:10 Nykøbing FH Women Nykøbing FH Women v Krim Mercator Women Krim Mercator Women 27-25
ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/19 14:05 Leonard Von Hindte Leonard Von Hindte v Gerrit Hendrik Snyman Gerrit Hendrik Snyman 6-0,6-1
ITF Egypt F34 11/19 14:05 Cem Ilkel Cem Ilkel v Roman Safiullin Roman Safiullin 5-7,6-7
Estonia KML 11/19 14:05 TTU KK TTU KK v Rapla Rapla 69-72
Belgium First Amateur Division 11/19 14:04 KFC VW Hamme v K. Berchem Sport 3-2
Wales Women Premier League 11/19 14:02 Caernarfon Town Women v Cardiff Met Women Cardiff Met Women 0-6
Wales Women Premier League 11/19 14:02 Llandudno FC Women v Swansea Women Swansea Women 0-6
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 11/19 14:02 Kwara United v Remo Stars Remo Stars 2-1
Munster Club Hurling 11/19 14:02 Na Piarsaigh v Ballygunner 3.15(24)-2.10(16)
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 11/19 14:01 Wayside Celtic Wayside Celtic v Glebe North FC Glebe North FC 2-0
Swedish Open 11/19 14:00 Ding Ning Ding Ning v Xingtong Chen Xingtong Chen 3-4
Norway BLNO 11/19 14:00 Fyllingen v Baerum Basket Baerum Basket 91-80
Turkey 1st League Women 11/19 14:00 Sariyer Bld Women v Izmir B Sehir Bld Women 25-18
Russia Vyscha League Women 11/19 14:00 YuZGU Atom Women v Impuls Volgodonsk Women 25-22
Russia Vyscha League 11/19 14:00 MGTU Moscow v Dagestan Makhachkala 19-22
Germany DBBL Women 11/19 14:00 TV Saarlouis Royals Women TV Saarlouis Royals Women v SV Halle Lions Women SV Halle Lions Women 80-68
France LNB Espoirs U21 11/19 14:00 Strasbourg U21 v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 70-60
Czech Republic Liga 1 11/19 14:00 Nymburk B Nymburk B v Sokol Zizkov Sokol Zizkov 86-56
Czech Republic Liga 1 11/19 14:00 Opava B Opava B v Kralovsti Sokoli Kralovsti Sokoli 75-69
British WBBL Women 11/19 14:00 Sheffield Hatters Women v Cardiff Met Archers Women 80-93
Turkey 1.Lig 11/19 14:00 Ankara Ihtisas Ankara Ihtisas v Karsiyaka 22-30
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 11/19 14:00 Shalimar Talbi Shalimar Talbi v Pemra Ozgen Pemra Ozgen 4-6,2-6
Luxembourg Division Nationale 11/19 14:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen v Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-3
France LFB Women 11/19 14:00 Nantes Reze Women Nantes Reze Women v Flammes Carolo Basket Women Flammes Carolo Basket Women 65-87
Germany Oberliga Hessen 11/19 14:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg SpVgg Neu-Isenburg v TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1-2
Russia Super League Women 11/19 14:00 Dinamo Moscow Women Dinamo Moscow Women v Zarechye Odintsovo Women Zarechye Odintsovo Women 24-23
Croatia 1.HNL 11/19 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-0
France Pro A Women 11/19 14:00 Evreux Women Evreux Women v Pays d'Aix Women Pays d'Aix Women 0-3
Denmark Elitedivision Women 11/19 14:00 Koge Women Koge Women v Fortuna Odense Women Fortuna Odense Women 3-0
Greece A1 11/19 14:00 Olympiacos Olympiacos v Drama 1986 Drama 1986 34-18
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 11/19 14:00 Rzeszow Women Rzeszow Women v Impel Wroclaw Women Impel Wroclaw Women 24-20
EHF Cup Qualification 11/19 14:00 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg v HC Dobrogea Sud HC Dobrogea Sud 27-25
Sweden Eliteserien 11/19 14:00 Redbergslids IK Redbergslids IK v OV Helsingborg OV Helsingborg 39-27
Italy Serie A 11/19 14:00 Spal Spal v Fiorentina Fiorentina 1-1
Italy Serie A 11/19 14:00 Benevento Benevento v Sassuolo Sassuolo 1-2
Germany Bundesliga 11/19 14:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TuS N-Lübbecke v VfL Gummersbach VfL Gummersbach 26-27
Champions League Women 11/19 14:00 Metz Women Metz Women v SG BBM Bietigheim Women SG BBM Bietigheim Women 27-21
Champions League Women 11/19 14:00 CSM Bucuresti Women CSM Bucuresti Women v Gdynia Women Gdynia Women 34-22
Turkey BSL 11/19 14:00 Tofas Tofas v Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes 80-69
Poland Plus Liga 11/19 14:00 Dafi Spolem Kielce Dafi Spolem Kielce v Trefl Gdansk Trefl Gdansk 0-3
Turkey Efeler League 11/19 14:00 Halkbank Halkbank v Maliye Milli Piyango Maliye Milli Piyango 24-20
Germany Bundesliga 11/19 14:00 Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn v BBC Bayreuth BBC Bayreuth 85-82
Scotland Premier League Women 11/19 14:00 Stirling Uni FC Women Stirling Uni FC Women v Celtic Women Celtic Women 0-2
Scotland Premier League Women 11/19 14:00 Aberdeen Women Aberdeen Women v Glasgow City Women Glasgow City Women 0-3
Scotland Premier League Women 11/19 14:00 Spartans Women Spartans Women v Hibernian Women Hibernian Women 0-3
Italy Serie A 11/19 14:00 Udinese Udinese v Cagliari Cagliari 0-1
Italy Serie A 11/19 14:00 Torino Torino v Chievo Chievo 1-1
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/19 14:00 SGS Essen Women SGS Essen Women v Wolfsburg Women Wolfsburg Women 0-4
Italy Serie A 11/19 14:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria v Juventus Juventus 3-2
Champions League Women 11/19 14:00 Larvik Women Larvik Women v FTC Women FTC Women 21-30
Cyprus Division 1 11/19 14:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol v Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis Famagusta 3-1
France Ligue 1 11/19 14:00 Caen Caen v Nice Nice 1-1
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/19 14:00 NK Domzale NK Domzale v NK Krsko NK Krsko 1-0
Czech Republic First League 11/19 14:00 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina v FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 2-1
Czech Republic First League 11/19 14:00 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav v Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-2
Baltic League 11/19 13:55 Rakvere Rakvere v Saaremaa Saaremaa 21-24
ITF Women Valencia Qual 11/19 13:50 Laura Pigossi Laura Pigossi v Xiyu Wang Xiyu Wang 5-7,3-6
Wales Women Premier League 11/19 13:49 Cyncoed LFC Women v Caldicot Town Women 2-3
Challenger Brescia MD 11/19 13:49 Arends/Gille Arends/Gille v Margaroli/Weissborn 6-2,5-3
Germany 2 North 11/19 13:46 VCO Berlin VCO Berlin v TVA Hurth 24-19
Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification 11/19 13:45 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra v Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1-1
Poland Plus Liga 11/19 13:45 AZS Olsztyn AZS Olsztyn v Cuprum Lubin Cuprum Lubin 23-13
France U19 League 11/19 13:35 St Etienne U19 v Montferrand U19 3-0
Challenger Andria Qual 11/19 13:35 Andrea Vavassori Andrea Vavassori v Riccardo Maiga Riccardo Maiga 6-3,6-6
France U19 League 11/19 13:34 Entente SSG U19 v Valenciennes U19 2-1
Holland Tweede Divisie 11/19 13:33 TEC TEC v FC Lienden FC Lienden 3-1
France U19 League 11/19 13:32 Nantes U19 v Alencon US U19 3-1
France U19 League 11/19 13:31 Troyes U19 v Strasbourg U19 1-2
France U19 League 11/19 13:30 Lens U19 v US Orleans 45 U19 5-0
FIBA Africa Champs Cup Women 11/19 13:30 GSP Women v Kenya Ports Authority Women Kenya Ports Authority Women 54-70
Turkey 2nd League Women 11/19 13:30 Edirne Spor Women v Sariyer 2 Istanbul Women 23-18
FIBA Africa Champs Cup Women 11/19 13:30 GS Petroliers Women v Kenya Ports Authority Women Kenya Ports Authority Women 54-70
Croatia A1 Women 11/19 13:30 Dubrava Women Dubrava Women v Split Women Split Women 45-95
Russia Championship 11/19 13:30 Sintez Kazan v Astana Kazakhstan 4-4
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 Turris Neapolis Turris Neapolis v Asd Nardo Calcio Asd Nardo Calcio 0-1
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 AS Ostia Mare AS Ostia Mare v Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 0-0
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi v Colligiana Colligiana 4-0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 FC Monheim FC Monheim v TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2-0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt v Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 2-0
ITF Women Valencia Qual 11/19 13:30 Panna Udvardy Panna Udvardy v Alina Silich Alina Silich 6-2,7-5
ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/19 13:30 Pelle Boerma Pelle Boerma v Francis Pare Francis Pare 7-5,6-3
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/19 13:30 MTV Stuttgart Women MTV Stuttgart Women v USC Munster Women USC Munster Women 3-0
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 Tortoli Tortoli v ASD Anziolavinio ASD Anziolavinio 3-0
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona v Montebelluna Montebelluna 1-0
Italy Serie D 11/19 13:30 Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate v Dro Dro 1-0
Rwanda National League 11/19 13:30 Miroplast FC Miroplast FC v Police FC Police FC 1-1
France Division 1 Women 11/19 13:30 Montpellier Women Montpellier Women v Bordeaux Women Bordeaux Women 4-1
Swedish Open 11/19 13:30 Kit Ho/Wong Kit Ho/Wong v Fan/Xu Fan/Xu 8-9
CAF Confederations Cup 11/19 13:30 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe v Supersport United Supersport United 2-1
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 11/19 13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven v Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 5-0
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf v Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 3-6
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck v VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1-1
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal v VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3-2
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 11/19 13:30 SV Straelen SV Straelen v SC Düsseldorf West SC Düsseldorf West 3-1