Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:40 Lin/Tseng v Mathiasen/Stoffersen 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:40 Dabczynska/Goszczynska v Ishibashi/Shinoda 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:00 Furbo/Villadsen v Kaminski/Pohl 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 10:00 Bochat/Cwalina v Flynn/Hemming 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 09:20 Vrushali Gummadi v Priskila Siahaya 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 09:20 Iikka Heino v Kai Schaefer 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/23 08:40 Jordan Hart v Rituparna Das 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/23 08:40 Harsheel Dani v Chia Hung Lu 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 08:00 Ihsan Maulana Mustofa v Yu Hsien Lin 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 08:00 Lang/Pohl v Smilowski/Swierczynska 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/23 08:00 Bitman/Basova v Pietryja/Wojtkowska 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 07:30 Sakuramoto/Takahata v Matsuyama/Shida 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/23 07:00 Minatsu Mitani v Shiori Saito 2-0
China Open MD 09/23 07:00 Han/Zhou v Astrup/Rasmussen 1-2
China Open MD 09/23 06:30 Matsumoto/Nagahara v Matsutomo/Takahashi 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/23 06:30 Ko/Shin v Chang/Lu 0-2
China Open MD 09/23 06:00 Carolina Marin v Yufei Chen 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/23 06:00 Phuangphuapet/Amitrapai v Mentari/Rivaldy 0-2
China Open MD 09/23 05:30 Zheng/Huang v Zhang/Li 2-0
China Open MD 09/23 05:00 Anthony Sinisuka Ginting v Kento Momota 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/22 17:00 Macias/Nishimura v Duarte/Gonzalez 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 17:00 Farias/Farias v Marroquin/Ramirez 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 16:30 Taymara Oropesa Pupo v Jaqueline Lima 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/22 16:30 Andres/Montoya Navarro v Hurlburt-Yu/Yao 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/22 16:00 Harshit Aggarwal v Maxime Moreels 1-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 16:00 Kevin Cordon v Osleni Guerrero 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 15:30 Chi/Zhang v Vicente/Vicente 1-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 15:30 Jennie Gai v Daniela Macias 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 15:00 Pomoceno/Silva v Castillo/Gonzalez 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 15:00 Farias/Lima v Prasad/Dewangan 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 14:15 Meinke/Meinke v Dabczynska/Goszczynska 0-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 14:15 Kaminski/Pohl v Marczak/Swierczynska 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 13:30 Bochat/Cwalina v Hanumaiah Raganatha/Surya 2-0
Polish Int. WD 09/22 13:30 Mathiasen/Stoffersen v Sandholm/Svensson 2-1
Polish Int. WD 09/22 12:45 Shikha Gautam v Jordan Hart 1-2
Polish Int. WD 09/22 12:45 Iikka Heino v Leon Seiwald 2-1