Malaysia WNBL Women 10/22 02:00 Segamat BA Women v Supersports BC Women 87-47
El Salvador Liga Superior 10/22 02:00 Marquenses v San Marcos 65-75
Philippines UAAP Women 10/22 01:53 UST Tigresses Women v UE Lady Warriors Women 62-66
El Salvador Liga Mayor 10/22 01:30 Halcones De Sonzacate v Isidro Metapan 100-72
Uruguay LRBS 10/22 01:00 Independiente v Sandu 45-78
NBA 10/22 01:00 OKC Thunder OKC Thunder v UTA Jazz UTA Jazz 87-96
NBA 10/22 01:00 SAC Kings SAC Kings v DEN Nuggets DEN Nuggets 79-96
NBA 10/22 00:30 POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers v MIL Bucks MIL Bucks 110-113
NBA 10/22 00:05 SA Spurs SA Spurs v CHI Bulls CHI Bulls 87-77
NBA 10/22 00:05 DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks v HOU Rockets HOU Rockets 91-107
NBA 10/22 00:05 GS Warriors GS Warriors v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 101-111
Philippines UAAP Women 10/22 00:00 ADMU Eagles Women v DLSU Archers Women DLSU Archers Women 56-49
El Salvador Liga Superior 10/22 00:00 Izalco v Thunder 75-107
NBA 10/22 00:00 DET Pistons DET Pistons v NY Knicks NY Knicks 111-107
NBA 10/22 00:00 ORL Magic ORL Magic v CLE Cavaliers CLE Cavaliers 114-93
NBA 10/22 00:00 IND Pacers IND Pacers v MIA Heat MIA Heat 108-112
Argentina La Liga 10/21 23:55 Atletico Temperley v Tomas de Rocamora 0-0
NBA 10/21 23:30 PHI 76ers PHI 76ers v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 94-128
El Salvador Liga Women 10/21 23:00 El Rapido De La Union Women v Guatemala Women Guatemala Women 80-71
Argentina Super 20 10/21 23:00 Obras Sanitarias Obras Sanitarias v Hispano Americano Hispano Americano 78-82
Argentina Super 20 10/21 23:00 Argentino Junin Argentino Junin v Weber Bahia Estudiantes Weber Bahia Estudiantes 69-67
Argentina Super 20 10/21 23:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 94-68
Chile LNB 10/21 23:00 CD Castro CD Castro v Leones Quilpue Leones Quilpue 59-76
Chile LNB 10/21 23:00 Osorno Osorno v Puente Alto Puente Alto 99-109
Chile LNB 10/21 23:00 Las Animas Las Animas v Tinguiririca San Fernando Tinguiririca San Fernando 107-66
Chile LNB 10/21 23:00 ABA Ancud ABA Ancud v Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 89-75
Venezuela LNB 10/21 22:00 Aduaneros de Carabobo v Comuna el Cementerio 20-23
Venezuela LNB 10/21 22:00 Metropolitanos de Caracas Metropolitanos de Caracas v Atleticos de Caracas 75-60
Brazil Paulista Women 10/21 22:00 Santo Andre Women Santo Andre Women v Presidente Venceslau Women 86-42
Chile LNB 10/21 21:00 Talca Talca v CEB Puerto Montt CEB Puerto Montt 81-86
Portugal Proliga 10/21 20:30 Esgueira Esgueira v Vasco Da Gama Vasco Da Gama 84-77
El Salvador Liga Women 10/21 20:00 L.M.Monsenor Romero Women v Halcones De Sonzacate Women 75-39
Brazil Paulista Women 10/21 20:00 Basquete Catanduva Women v ADC Sao Bernardo Women ADC Sao Bernardo Women 65-57
Portugal LBP 10/21 20:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense v Galitos Galitos 83-68
Portugal Nacional 1A 10/21 19:30 Alges Alges v SC Farense 88-68
Italy A2 Women 10/21 19:30 Fanola San Martino Women v Carugate Women 48-61
Adriatic League 10/21 19:00 Partizan Partizan v Igokea Igokea 117-104
Belgium Div 1 Women 10/21 18:45 Royal Spirou Monceau Women v Sint-Katelijne-Waver Women 48-77
Belgium Div 1 Women 10/21 18:45 Jeugd Gentson Women v Liege Women 59-66
Italy Lega 1 10/21 18:45 Venezia Venezia v Cremona Cremona 92-81
Italy A2 Women 10/21 18:30 SS Giovanni Women v Marghera Women 63-34
Italy A2 Women 10/21 18:30 Villafranca Women v Vicenza Women 49-51
Belgium Div 1 Women 10/21 18:30 Belfius Namur Capitale Women Belfius Namur Capitale Women v Royal Castors Braine Women Royal Castors Braine Women 54-72
Italy Serie A2 10/21 18:30 Mens Sana Siena Mens Sana Siena v Napoli Napoli 85-79
Italy Serie A2 10/21 18:30 Tortona Tortona v Agrigento Agrigento 85-88
Belgium Basketball League 10/21 18:30 Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut v Limburg United Limburg United 79-69
Belgium Basketball League 10/21 18:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Liege Basket Liege Basket 101-70
Belgium Basketball League 10/21 18:30 Kangoeroes Basket Kangoeroes Basket v Spirou Charleroi Spirou Charleroi 80-67
Belgium Basketball League 10/21 18:30 Leuven Bears Leuven Bears v Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants 67-92
Belgium Top Division 1 10/21 18:30 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren v Royal IV Brussels Royal IV Brussels 72-74
Germany Bundesliga 10/21 18:30 Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn v Mitteldeutscher Mitteldeutscher 84-91
Germany Bundesliga 10/21 18:30 BG Gottingen BG Gottingen v Science City Jena Science City Jena 86-60
Germany Bundesliga 10/21 18:30 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg v Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg 91-74
Belgium Div 1 Women 10/21 18:15 Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women v Basket Willebroek Women 77-58
Chile LNB 10/21 18:15 CDU Concepcion CDU Concepcion v Deportivo Valdivia Deportivo Valdivia View
Ireland Premier League 10/21 18:00 UCD Marian UCD Marian v Pyrobel Killester 66-91
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 Sorgues BC v Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket 61-81
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 Saint Vallier Basket Drome v Chartres Metropole 90-72
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 Rueil Athletic Club v CEP Lorient 72-76
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 La Charite Basket v Vendee Challans Basket 96-73
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 Souffelweyersheim v Saint-Quentin Saint-Quentin 73-76
France Nationale 1 10/21 18:00 SASP Basket Club Orchies v Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees 74-88
Hungary A Div. Women 10/21 18:00 PINKK Pecsi 424 Women PINKK Pecsi 424 Women v Aluinvent Miskolc Women Aluinvent Miskolc Women 0-0
France Pro A 10/21 18:00 Paris-Levallois Paris-Levallois v Boulazac Boulazac 79-71
France Pro A 10/21 18:00 Le Portel Le Portel v Dijon Dijon 74-58
Spain ACB League 10/21 18:00 Rio Natura Monbus Rio Natura Monbus v Burgos Burgos 94-69
Holland DBL 10/21 18:00 Aris Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden v Rotterdam Challengers Rotterdam Challengers 69-80
Spain LEB Oro 10/21 18:00 Breogan Breogan v Caceres Caceres 101-73
Croatia A1 Liga 10/21 18:00 Jazine Jazine v GKK Sibenik GKK Sibenik 36-72
France LFB Women 10/21 18:00 Lyon Women Lyon Women v Flammes Carolo Basket Women Flammes Carolo Basket Women 59-74
France LFB Women 10/21 18:00 La Roche Vendee BC Women La Roche Vendee BC Women v Villeneuve d'Ascq Women Villeneuve d'Ascq Women 59-74
France LFB Women 10/21 18:00 Nice Women Nice Women v Tarbes Women Tarbes Women 66-60
Germany Pro A 10/21 18:00 Gladiators Trier Gladiators Trier v Nurnberg Falcons Nurnberg Falcons 74-69
France Pro A 10/21 18:00 Chalon Chalon v Gravelines Gravelines 74-75
France Pro A 10/21 18:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg v Hyeres Toulon Hyeres Toulon 90-60
France Pro A 10/21 18:00 Cholet Cholet v Nanterre Nanterre 77-80
Israel Super League 10/21 17:40 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 84-100
Holland DBL 10/21 17:30 Den Helder Den Helder v ZZ Leiden ZZ Leiden 78-100
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:30 PS Karlsruhe Lions PS Karlsruhe Lions v Rasta Vechta Rasta Vechta 55-73
Holland DBL 10/21 17:30 BS Weert BS Weert v Apollo Amsterdam Apollo Amsterdam 54-79
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:30 Kirchheim Knights Kirchheim Knights v Hanau White Wings Hanau White Wings 58-74
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:30 Paderborn Baskets Paderborn Baskets v BV Chemnitz 99 BV Chemnitz 99 78-84
Turkey BSL 10/21 17:15 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece v Banvit Banvit 82-84
Macedonia Prva League 10/21 17:00 Kumanovo Kumanovo v Karpos Sokoli Karpos Sokoli 83-94
Czech Republic ZBL Women 10/21 17:00 Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women v ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women 69-98
Spain Liga Women 10/21 17:00 Campus Promete Women Campus Promete Women v Mann Filter Zaragoza Women Mann Filter Zaragoza Women 67-86
Slovenia 1. Women 10/21 17:00 Grosuplje Women v Cinkarna Celje Women 61-98
Slovenia 2SKL 10/21 17:00 KK Celje v Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Terme Olimia Podcetrtek 86-97
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 KK Sencur KK Sencur v Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko 81-75
Croatia A1 Liga 10/21 17:00 Zabok Zabok v Zadar Zadar 71-92
Spain ACB League 10/21 17:00 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife v Bilbao Bilbao 83-69
Portugal LBP 10/21 17:00 Barreirense Barreirense v Ovarense Ovarense 66-79
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v Ilirija Ilirija 64-72
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:00 Phoenix Hagen Phoenix Hagen v Ehingen Urspring Ehingen Urspring 90-68
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Rogaska Rogaska v Krka Krka 85-72
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Primorska Primorska v Tajfun Sentjur Tajfun Sentjur 69-55
Serbia KLS 10/21 17:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v OKK Beograd OKK Beograd 88-62
Romania LNB 10/21 17:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Bc Targu Mures Bc Targu Mures 85-70
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:00 Baunach Young Pikes Baunach Young Pikes v Koln Rhein Stars Koln Rhein Stars 67-78
Germany DBBL Women 10/21 17:00 Bad Aibling Women Bad Aibling Women v Chemcats Chemnitz Women Chemcats Chemnitz Women 73-59