Portugal 1st Div Women 10/21 20:00 Academico FC Women Academico FC Women v S.Joana Maia Women 29-20
Austria HLA 10/21 18:20 Handball Tirol Handball Tirol v HC Linz AG HC Linz AG 24-22
Slovenia Cup 10/21 18:00 RK Pomurje v RD Alples Zelezniki RD Alples Zelezniki 32-23
Serbia Superliga 10/21 18:00 RK Partizan RK Partizan v RK Požarevac RK Požarevac 36-28
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/21 18:00 Selestat Alsace HB Selestat Alsace HB v Cavigal Nice Cavigal Nice 37-26
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/21 18:00 Dijon Dijon v Montpellier Montpellier 28-39
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/21 18:00 RD Loka RD Loka v RK TRIMO Trebnje RK TRIMO Trebnje 29-23
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 18:00 HSG Konstanz HSG Konstanz v Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV 38-29
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 v HC Elbflorenz 2006 HC Elbflorenz 2006 23-20
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis v HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg 18-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe DJK Rimpar Wölfe v Bergischer HC Bergischer HC 24-25
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 17:30 BM Zamora BM Zamora v BM La Rioja BM La Rioja 23-31
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 10/21 17:30 Canyamelar Valencia Women Canyamelar Valencia Women v CBF Malaga Women CBF Malaga Women 19-21
Spain Division de Honor Women 10/21 17:30 Zuazo Barakaldo Women Zuazo Barakaldo Women v BM Castellon Women BM Castellon Women 37-26
Austria HLA 10/21 17:30 Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten v SC Ferlach SC Ferlach 31-27
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 ThSV Eisenach ThSV Eisenach v SG BBM Bietigheim SG BBM Bietigheim 26-29
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen ASV Hamm-Westfalen v HBW Balingen-Weilstetten HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 39-28
Africa CCWC 10/21 17:00 Al Ahli Egypt Al Ahli Egypt v HC Oka HC Oka 33-12
Challenge Cup Women 10/21 17:00 RK Bor RTB Women RK Bor RTB Women v ZRK Krivaja Women ZRK Krivaja Women 0-0
Africa Champions League 10/21 17:00 Gabon Phoenix Gabon Phoenix v Widad Smara Widad Smara 23-25
Africa Champions League 10/21 17:00 AL Ahli (Egypt) v HC Oka HC Oka 33-12
Serbia Superliga 10/21 17:00 RK Rudar Kostolac RK Rudar Kostolac v RK Zeleznicar 1949 RK Zeleznicar 1949 21-29
Serbia Superliga 10/21 17:00 RK Jugovic Unimet RK Jugovic Unimet v Vojput Vojput 22-27
Croatia Premijer Liga 10/21 17:00 RK Spacva RK Spacva v GRK Varazdin 1930 GRK Varazdin 1930 30-29
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/21 17:00 Korona Kielce Women Korona Kielce Women v Start Elblag Women Start Elblag Women 22-39
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 Wiener Neustadt Women Wiener Neustadt Women v Union Korneuburg Women Union Korneuburg Women 22-17
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women v WAT Atzgersdorf Women WAT Atzgersdorf Women 38-28
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 17:00 Bidasoa Irun Bidasoa Irun v BM Cangas BM Cangas 29-22
Croatia Premijer Liga 10/21 17:00 HRK Gorica HRK Gorica v MRK Metalac MRK Metalac 37-27
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/21 17:00 MRD Dobova MRD Dobova v RD Koper 2013 RD Koper 2013 23-28
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/21 17:00 RD Ribnica RD Ribnica v RD Smartno RD Smartno 28-24
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 Trofaiach Trofaiach v Union St.Pölten Women Union St.Pölten Women 31-19
Austria HLA 10/21 17:00 UHK Krems UHK Krems v Alpla HC Hard Alpla HC Hard 30-31
Austria HLA 10/21 17:00 Bregenz Handball Bregenz Handball v HC Bruck HC Bruck 29-22
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 Bad Wildungen Vipers Women Bad Wildungen Vipers Women v Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women 27-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 TV Nellingen Women TV Nellingen Women v Neckarsulmer SU Women Neckarsulmer SU Women 19-26
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/21 16:30 Jelenia Góra Women Jelenia Góra Women v Koszalin Women Koszalin Women 20-26
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 16:30 Puerto Sagunto Puerto Sagunto v BM Huesca BM Huesca 29-23
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:15 BNTU Minsk Region Women BNTU Minsk Region Women v Tertnes Women Tertnes Women 26-23
Serbia Superliga 10/21 16:00 RK Obilic RK Obilic v ORK Šamot 65 ORK Šamot 65 29-25
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 10/21 16:00 Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women v BM La Calzada Women BM La Calzada Women 32-24
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 10/21 16:00 BM Porriño Women BM Porriño Women v BM Granollers Women BM Granollers Women 29-21
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 10/21 16:00 BM Elche Women BM Elche Women v Rocasa Women Rocasa Women 17-34
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:00 ESBF Besançon Women ESBF Besançon Women v Silkeborg Voel Women Silkeborg Voel Women 28-23
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:00 København Women København Women v Cercle Dijon Women Cercle Dijon Women 28-27
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:00 Baník Most Women Baník Most Women v Dalfsen Women Dalfsen Women 28-20
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:00 Vac Women Vac Women v Buxtehuder SV Women Buxtehuder SV Women 29-22
Hungary NB1 10/21 16:00 Komló Komló v Eger SBS Eger SBS 24-18
Hungary NB1 10/21 16:00 Budakalász Budakalász v Oroshazi FKSE Oroshazi FKSE 30-29
Hungary NB1 10/21 16:00 Dabas Dabas v Csurgói KK Csurgói KK 32-30
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/21 16:00 AIX UC AIX UC v Cesson-Rennes Cesson-Rennes 28-26
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/21 16:00 MRK Krka MRK Krka v RK Ormoz RK Ormoz 30-19
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 10/21 16:00 BM Base Villaverde Women BM Base Villaverde Women v HC Puig d'en Valls Women HC Puig d'en Valls Women 27-33
Hungary NB1 10/21 16:00 Balatonfuredi KSE Balatonfuredi KSE v Vaci KSE Vaci KSE 26-24
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women v TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women 27-28
SEHA League 10/21 15:45 RK Celje RK Celje v HC Vardar HC Vardar 28-30
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 15:30 HC Rödertal Women HC Rödertal Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women 17-28
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 15:30 HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women v VFL Oldenburg Women VFL Oldenburg Women 22-28
Champions League Women 10/21 15:30 Metz Women Metz Women v ZRK Buducnost Women ZRK Buducnost Women 27-23
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/21 15:15 Nantes Nantes v Saint Raphael Saint Raphael 33-28
Africa Champions League 10/21 15:00 Al Ittihad (Libya) Al Ittihad (Libya) v El Zamalek El Zamalek 19-39
Greece A1 Women 10/21 15:00 Megas Alexandros Women v Filotas Florinas Women 25-13
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/21 15:00 MKS Piotrcovia Women MKS Piotrcovia Women v Pogon Szczecin Women Pogon Szczecin Women 26-28
Romania Liga Nationala Women 10/21 15:00 Magura Cisnadie Women Magura Cisnadie Women v CSM Unirea Slobozia Women CSM Unirea Slobozia Women 33-19
Sweden Allsvenskan 10/21 15:00 HK Country HK Country v IFK Ystad HK IFK Ystad HK 24-31
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 15:00 BM Granollers BM Granollers v Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada 30-30
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 15:00 BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara v BM Benidorm BM Benidorm 28-28
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 15:00 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna v Ademar Leon Ademar Leon 32-23
Norway Eliteserien 10/21 15:00 FyllingenBergen FyllingenBergen v Haslum HK Haslum HK 31-31
Champions League Women 10/21 15:00 Larvik Women Larvik Women v HC Vardar Women HC Vardar Women 19-31
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/21 14:10 KIF Kolding Kbh. KIF Kolding Kbh. v TM Tønder TM Tønder 27-27
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/21 14:10 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v Skjern Håndbold Skjern Håndbold 26-19
Jordan League Women 10/21 14:00 Hartha Women v Al Fajr Women Al Fajr Women 0-0
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/21 14:00 LC Bruhl Women LC Bruhl Women v Zvezda Zvenigorod Women Zvezda Zvenigorod Women 25-29
Sweden Allsvenskan 10/21 14:00 Amo HK Amo HK v RP IF Linköping RP IF Linköping 29-27
Sweden Allsvenskan 10/21 14:00 Rimbo HK Roslagen Rimbo HK Roslagen v IFK Tumba HK IFK Tumba HK 37-23
Norway 1st Division 10/21 14:00 St.Hallvard St.Hallvard v Lillestrøm TH Lillestrøm TH 33-27
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/21 14:00 UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women UKS PCM Koscierzyna Women v MKS Lublin Women MKS Lublin Women 18-41
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/21 14:00 GOG GOG v Sønderjyske Sønderjyske 32-22
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/21 14:00 Aalborg Håndbold Aalborg Håndbold v Ribe Esbjerg HH Ribe Esbjerg HH 29-25
Champions League Women 10/21 14:00 Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women v Gyori Eto Women Gyori Eto Women 23-22
UAE League 10/21 13:30 Al Nasr v Al Ain 25-22
Slovakia Extraliga 10/21 13:30 Tatran Presov B Tatran Presov B v SKP Bratislava SKP Bratislava 27-24
Africa Champions League 10/21 13:00 Apr HC Apr HC v Caiman Caiman 19-42
Turkey Superlig Women 10/21 13:00 Izmir Büyüksehir Women Izmir Büyüksehir Women v Bursa Osmangazi Women 32-32
Romania Liga Nationala Women 10/21 13:00 Rapid Bucuresti Women Rapid Bucuresti Women v HC Danubius Galati Women HC Danubius Galati Women 24-20
Denmark 1st Division 10/21 13:00 HØJ HØJ v Odder Håndbold Odder Håndbold 22-23
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 10/21 13:00 Ajax København Women Ajax København Women v Randers HK Women Randers HK Women 21-28
Denmark 1st Division Women 10/21 13:00 EH Aalborg Women EH Aalborg Women v Vendsyssel Women Vendsyssel Women 22-21
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/21 13:00 Århus Håndbold Århus Håndbold v Mors-Thy Håndbold Mors-Thy Håndbold 27-28
Africa Champions League Women 10/21 12:49 TKC Yaounde Women v Bandama Women 0-0
Denmark 1st Division 10/21 12:45 FIF FIF v Randers HH Randers HH 23-32
Denmark 1st Division Women 10/21 12:30 Lyngby HK Women Lyngby HK Women v Fredericia HK Women Fredericia HK Women 25-26
Germany Bundesliga 10/21 12:05 Füchse Berlin Füchse Berlin v THW Kiel THW Kiel 25-25
Turkey U19 Lig 10/21 12:00 Maliye Piyango U19 Maliye Piyango U19 v Goztepe U19 26-20
Norway 1st Division 10/21 12:00 Haslum IL Haslum IL v Nærbø IL Nærbø IL 25-40
Sweden Eliteserien Women 10/21 12:00 Skövde HF Women Skövde HF Women v BK Heid Women BK Heid Women 25-16
Hungary NB1 10/21 11:30 Pick Szeged Pick Szeged v Veszprem Veszprem 21-30
Africa Champions League 10/21 11:00 JSK JSK v Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis 25-32
Turkey U19 Lig 10/21 10:00 BB Ankaraspor U19 BB Ankaraspor U19 v Aziziye U19 Aziziye U19 40-25