Boxing/UFC 10/21 19:05 Josh Kelly v Jose Luis Zuniga View
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 18:42 Lauren Marker Lauren Marker v Arushi Gupta 0-0
German Masters 2017 10/21 18:15 Raymond van Barneveld Raymond van Barneveld v Peter Wright Peter Wright 9-11
Portugal - Premier League: Round 7 10/21 18:02 Leoes Porto Salvo Leoes Porto Salvo v Modicus Sandim Modicus Sandim 1-5
Spain Superliga 10/21 18:00 Unicaja Almería Unicaja Almería v Ube L'llla Grau Ube L'llla Grau 25-16
Champions League Women 10/21 18:00 Rzeszow Women Rzeszow Women v Hapoel Kfar Saba Women Hapoel Kfar Saba Women 3-0
Hungary A Div. Women 10/21 18:00 PINKK Pecsi 424 Women PINKK Pecsi 424 Women v Aluinvent Miskolc Women Aluinvent Miskolc Women 0-0
Slovenia Cup 10/21 18:00 RK Pomurje v RD Alples Zelezniki RD Alples Zelezniki 32-23
Serbia Superliga 10/21 18:00 RK Partizan RK Partizan v RK Požarevac RK Požarevac 36-28
Carol Weymuller Open Women 10/21 18:00 Nour El Sherbini Nour El Sherbini v Nour El Tayeb Nour El Tayeb 3-1
Holland A-League 10/21 18:00 Prins/VCV Prins/VCV v SSS Barneveld SSS Barneveld 22-23
German Bundesliga 10/21 18:00 SVG Luneburg SVG Luneburg v SWD Düren SWD Düren 3-0
CS:GO - DreamHack Denver 10/21 18:00 Astralis Astralis v Virtus Pro Virtus Pro View
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/21 18:00 Dijon Dijon v Montpellier Montpellier 28-39
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 18:00 HSG Konstanz HSG Konstanz v Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV 38-29
Holland A-League 10/21 17:57 Topvolleybal Zwolle Topvolleybal Zwolle v Orion Doetinchem Orion Doetinchem 20-22
Brazil Paulista U19 10/21 17:52 Volei Brasil Kirin U19 v Sao Bernardo Volei U19 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 22-15
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 17:45 Denis Istomin Denis Istomin v Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers 6-7,1-6
Champions League Women 10/21 17:30 Asterix AVO Women Asterix AVO Women v Sliedrecht Women Sliedrecht Women 1-3
Greece Super League 10/21 17:30 Lamia Lamia v Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1-1
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 v HC Elbflorenz 2006 HC Elbflorenz 2006 23-20
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis v HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg 18-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe DJK Rimpar Wölfe v Bergischer HC Bergischer HC 24-25
Austria HLA 10/21 17:30 Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten v SC Ferlach SC Ferlach 31-27
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:30 ThSV Eisenach ThSV Eisenach v SG BBM Bietigheim SG BBM Bietigheim 26-29
Israel Premier League 10/21 17:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2
World Cup 2017 10/21 17:25 Gaoyuan Lin Gaoyuan Lin v Timo Boll Timo Boll 11-13
France Pro A 10/21 17:22 Sète Sète v Tourcoing Tourcoing 16-22
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 17:20 Cristian Rodriguez Cristian Rodriguez v Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone 2-6,5-7
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 17:15 Sarah-M Fortin v Anca Craciun Anca Craciun 0-0
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/21 17:15 ASV Hamm-Westfalen ASV Hamm-Westfalen v HBW Balingen-Weilstetten HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 39-28
Turkey BSL 10/21 17:15 Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece v Banvit Banvit 82-84
Portugal Primeira Liga 10/21 17:15 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal v Maritimo Maritimo 3-1
Bulgaria First League 10/21 17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-3
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 17:08 Evil Geniuses Evil Geniuses v VGJ.Thunder View
DOTA2 - PGL Bucharest 10/21 17:00 Evil Geniuses Evil Geniuses v VGJ Thunder VGJ Thunder 2-0
Africa CCWC 10/21 17:00 Al Ahli Al Ahli v HC Oka HC Oka 33-12
Portugal Nacional 10/21 17:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP v SC Caldas SC Caldas 3-0
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik v Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 11-14
Challenge Cup Women 10/21 17:00 RK Bor RTB Women RK Bor RTB Women v ZRK Krivaja Women ZRK Krivaja Women 0-0
Macedonia Prva League 10/21 17:00 Kumanovo Kumanovo v Karpos Sokoli Karpos Sokoli 83-94
Czech Republic ZBL Women 10/21 17:00 Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women v ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women 69-98
Africa Champions League 10/21 17:00 Gabon Phoenix Gabon Phoenix v Widad Smara Widad Smara 23-25
Africa Champions League 10/21 17:00 AL Ahli (Egypt) v HC Oka HC Oka 33-12
Spain Liga Women 10/21 17:00 Campus Promete Women Campus Promete Women v Mann Filter Zaragoza Women Mann Filter Zaragoza Women 67-86
Slovenia 1. Women 10/21 17:00 Grosuplje Women v Cinkarna Celje Women 61-98
Slovenia 2SKL 10/21 17:00 KK Celje v Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Terme Olimia Podcetrtek 86-97
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Sencur KK v Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko 81-75
Croatia A1 Liga 10/21 17:00 Zabok Zabok v Zadar Zadar 71-92
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 OK Radnicki OK Radnicki v Nis Nis 1-3
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova v Ribnica Ribnica 24-14
Serbia Superliga 10/21 17:00 RK Rudar Kostolac RK Rudar Kostolac v RK Zeleznicar 1949 RK Zeleznicar 1949 21-29
Serbia Superliga 10/21 17:00 RK Jugovic Unimet RK Jugovic Unimet v Vojput Vojput 22-27
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 17:00 Facundo Mena Facundo Mena v Joao Pedro Sorgi Joao Pedro Sorgi 6-7,0-4
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 17:00 Tereza Susen Tereza Susen v Alana Smith Alana Smith 1-6,1-5
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 17:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca v Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 3-1
Croatia Premijer Liga 10/21 17:00 RK Spacva RK Spacva v GRK Varazdin 1930 GRK Varazdin 1930 30-29
Spain ACB League 10/21 17:00 Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife v Bilbao Bilbao 83-69
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/21 17:00 Korona Kielce Women Korona Kielce Women v Start Elblag Women Start Elblag Women 22-39
Portugal LBP 10/21 17:00 Barreirense Barreirense v Ovarense Ovarense 66-79
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v Ilirija Ilirija 64-72
German Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 Konigs Wusterhausen Konigs Wusterhausen v VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 1-3
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:00 Phoenix Hagen Phoenix Hagen v Ehingen Urspring Ehingen Urspring 90-68
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 Wiener Neustadt Women Wiener Neustadt Women v Union Korneuburg Women Union Korneuburg Women 22-17
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women v WAT Atzgersdorf Women WAT Atzgersdorf Women 38-28
Austria 1.Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 SK Aich/Dob SK Aich/Dob v UVC Graz UVC Graz 3-0
Spain Liga Asobal 10/21 17:00 Bidasoa Irun Bidasoa Irun v BM Cangas BM Cangas 29-22
Mexico U20 League 10/21 17:00 Club America U20 Club America U20 v Necaxa U20 Necaxa U20 4-2
Finland Kakkonnen Play Offs 10/21 17:00 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 v FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 4-0
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Rogaska Rogaska v Krka Krka 85-72
Mexico U20 League 10/21 17:00 Pachuca U20 Pachuca U20 v Puebla U20 2-3
Slovenia SKL 10/21 17:00 Primorska Primorska v Tajfun Sentjur Tajfun Sentjur 69-55
Serbia KLS 10/21 17:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v OKK Beograd OKK Beograd 88-62
Romania LNB 10/21 17:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Bc Targu Mures Bc Targu Mures 85-70
Croatia Premijer Liga 10/21 17:00 HRK Gorica HRK Gorica v MRK Metalac MRK Metalac 37-27
Germany Pro A 10/21 17:00 Baunach Young Pikes Baunach Young Pikes v Koln Rhein Stars Koln Rhein Stars 67-78
Austria WHA Women 10/21 17:00 Trofaiach Trofaiach v Union St.Pölten Women Union St.Pölten Women 31-19
Austria HLA 10/21 17:00 UHK Krems UHK Krems v Alpla HC Hard Alpla HC Hard 30-31
Portugal Nacional 10/21 17:00 Academica De Espinho Academica De Espinho v Leixoes SC Leixoes SC 12-15
Portugal LBP 10/21 17:00 Illiabum Clube Illiabum Clube v Lusitania Lusitania 95-98
Austria HLA 10/21 17:00 Bregenz Handball Bregenz Handball v HC Bruck HC Bruck 29-22
Austria Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 Raiffeisen Wels Raiffeisen Wels v UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 84-57
Austria Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls v Hallmann Vienna Hallmann Vienna 92-77
Czech Republic NBL 10/21 17:00 MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno v Turi Svitavy Turi Svitavy 76-84
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 Bad Wildungen Vipers Women Bad Wildungen Vipers Women v Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women 27-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 TV Nellingen Women TV Nellingen Women v Neckarsulmer SU Women Neckarsulmer SU Women 19-26
Adriatic League 10/21 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v Mornar Mornar 64-67
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas v Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1-2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 10/21 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar v FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1-3
Switzerland Challenge League 10/21 17:00 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso v FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2-1
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 16:55 VfB Suhl Women VfB Suhl Women v MTV Stuttgart Women MTV Stuttgart Women 22-24
German Bundesliga 10/21 16:55 Netzhoppers KW Netzhoppers KW v VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 19-24
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 16:55 Jorge Brian Panta Jorge Brian Panta v Federico Zeballos Federico Zeballos 6-7,6-7
Saudi Arabia Premier League 10/21 16:55 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Ittihad Jeddah 3-0
Baltic League 10/21 16:53 TTÜ TTÜ v Daugavpils Universitate 21-24
Spain Superliga 10/21 16:50 Vecindario Gran Canaria Vecindario Gran Canaria v CV Melilla CV Melilla 14-8
Serbia Liga Women 10/21 16:50 Zeleznicar Women Zeleznicar Women v Spartak Subotica Women 25-17
Serbia Liga 10/21 16:45 Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac v Nis Nis 22-24
Portugal Nacional 10/21 16:45 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes v Castelo Maia 13-23
Carol Weymuller Open Women 10/21 16:34 Ali Farag Ali Farag v Diego Elias Diego Elias 8-3