ITF USA F38 MD 11/22 20:00 Greif/Khlif Greif/Khlif v Bambridge/Corrie Bambridge/Corrie 0-0
Spanish Open 11/22 19:20 Nelson Villanueva Nelson Villanueva v Quentin Pradelle Quentin Pradelle 0-4
Spanish Open 11/22 19:20 Miguel Vilchez v Alexandru Manole Alexandru Manole 4-1
Champions League 11/22 19:13 Laurens Tromer Laurens Tromer v Jiri Vrablik Jiri Vrablik 8-11
CS:GO - ECS - Match 2 11/22 19:08 Astralis Astralis v Ninjas In Pyjamas Ninjas In Pyjamas View
Slovenia 1.DOL 11/22 19:00 Ach Volley Ach Volley v MTB Maribor 24-23
Challenger Andria 11/22 19:00 Christopher Heyman Christopher Heyman v Ricardas Berankis Ricardas Berankis 6-3,6-3
Scottish Open 11/22 18:50 Douglas Lidman Douglas Lidman v Kalle Koljonen Kalle Koljonen 0-2
Scottish Open 11/22 18:50 Alex Vlaar Alex Vlaar v Henri Aarnio Henri Aarnio 0-2
Scottish Open 11/22 18:50 Ben Torrance Ben Torrance v Christian Kirchmayer Christian Kirchmayer 1-2
ITF Argentina F10 MD 11/22 18:45 Galarza/Puches Galarza/Puches v E Busleiman/Juarez E Busleiman/Juarez 6-4,6-2
Alpe Adria Cup 11/22 18:45 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz v Helios Domzale Helios Domzale 59-101
Scottish Open 11/22 18:30 Michael Spencer-Smith Michael Spencer-Smith v Subhankar Dey Subhankar Dey 0-2
Slovenia Cup Women 11/22 18:30 GEN-I Volley Women GEN-I Volley Women v Ankaran Hrvatini Women 24-19
Israel National League Women 11/22 18:30 VC Bnei Herzliya Women v Hapoel Emek Hefer Women 24-10
Serbia KLS 11/22 18:30 Tamis Tamis v Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina 83-75
Challenge Cup 11/22 18:30 VC Strassen VC Strassen v Levski Volley Levski Volley 20-24
Spanish Open 11/22 18:30 Ahmed Meshref v Endika Diez 5-11
Spanish Open 11/22 18:30 Manav Vikash Thakkar Manav Vikash Thakkar v Thibaut Darcis Thibaut Darcis 4-2
ITF USA F38 MD 11/22 18:30 Callahan/Monette Callahan/Monette v Maginley/Zhu Maginley/Zhu 6-3,6-1
NCAAB 11/22 18:30 Missouri St Missouri St v Fla Atlantic 71-60
Germany Regionalliga North 11/22 18:30 Hannover II Hannover II v Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa 3-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 11/22 18:30 Gabriella Taylor Gabriella Taylor v Nandini Sharma Nandini Sharma 6-4,6-3
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/22 18:30 Eintracht Hildesheim Eintracht Hildesheim v HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg 22-20
Champions League 11/22 18:25 Michael Maze v Yang Wang Yang Wang 10-6
Champions League 11/22 18:25 Aleksandar Karakasevic Aleksandar Karakasevic v Jakub Dyjas Jakub Dyjas 11-7
Italy Regional U20 11/22 18:15 Pro Recco U20 v Ardita Juventus U20 52-50
Italy Regional U20 11/22 18:15 AD Ebro Basket U20 v ASD Basket Brusuglio U20 82-40
Scottish Open 11/22 18:10 David Jones David Jones v Nick Fransman Nick Fransman 1-2
Scottish Open 11/22 18:10 Ivan Rusev Ivan Rusev v Joel Douse Joel Douse 1-2
Scottish Open 11/22 18:10 Rudiger Gnedt Rudiger Gnedt v Gergely Krausz Gergely Krausz 0-2
Challenger Rio De Janeiro 11/22 18:10 Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin v Joao Pedro Sorgi Joao Pedro Sorgi 7-5,0-0
Germany Landespokal 11/22 18:02 Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saar 05 Saarbrücken v FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3-4
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/22 18:00 Sollentuna Women Sollentuna Women v Linkopings Women 16-25
NCAA Champs Women 11/22 18:00 Cincinnati Women v ECU Women 11-15
Serbia KLS 11/22 18:00 Sloga Sloga v KK Vojvodina KK Vojvodina 86-92
Slovenia 2SKL 11/22 18:00 Ece Celje Ece Celje v Plama Pur Plama Pur 86-81
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 11/22 18:00 Gimle Women v Bergen Elite Women 77-43
Czech Republic Cup 11/22 18:00 Sokol Pisek Sokol Pisek v BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec 86-81
Serbia Cup 11/22 18:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova v Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad 16-24
Challenge Cup 11/22 18:00 Viking TIF Viking TIF v Forde VBK Forde VBK 2-3
CEV Cup 11/22 18:00 Dynamo Apeldoorn Dynamo Apeldoorn v KV Luboteni Ferizaj KV Luboteni Ferizaj 24-23
CEV Cup 11/22 18:00 MOK Rijeka MOK Rijeka v Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje 19-25
ITF Argentina F10 MD 11/22 18:00 Egea/Souto Egea/Souto v Besada/Martinez Besada/Martinez 6-4,6-5
ITF Brazil F3 MD 11/22 18:00 Pereira/Tsuchiya Pereira/Tsuchiya v Gobernate/Tumasonis 6-4,5-2
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 11/22 18:00 Tingsryds AIF Tingsryds AIF v Karlskrona HK Karlskrona HK 3-0
Euroleague Women 11/22 18:00 ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women v Villeneuve d'Ascq Women Villeneuve d'Ascq Women 88-51
Euro Cup Women 11/22 18:00 Energa Torun Women Energa Torun Women v Piestanske Cajky Women Piestanske Cajky Women 66-48
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/22 18:00 Sollentuna Women Sollentuna Women v VC Linkopings Women VC Linkopings Women 0-3
Euro Cup Women 11/22 18:00 Sleza Wroclaw Women Sleza Wroclaw Women v Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women 73-68
Sweden Eliteserien 11/22 18:00 RIG Falköping RIG Falköping v Falkenberg Falkenberg 13-25
Poland SuperLiga 11/22 18:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo v Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole 21-21
Swedish HockeyEttan 11/22 18:00 Kiruna IF Kiruna IF v Piteå HC Piteå HC 0-2
Swedish HockeyEttan 11/22 18:00 Tegs SK Tegs SK v Ornskoldsvik Ornskoldsvik 0-7
Swedish HockeyEttan 11/22 18:00 Hudiksvalls HC Hudiksvalls HC v Wings HC Arlanda Wings HC Arlanda 3-0
Swedish Hockey League Women 11/22 18:00 Leksands Leksands v Linkopings Linkopings 2-4
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/22 18:00 Hylte Women Hylte Women v Gislaveds VBK Women Gislaveds VBK Women 25-21
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 11/22 18:00 Almtuna IS Almtuna IS v Leksands IF Leksands IF 2-0
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 11/22 18:00 Södertälje SK Södertälje SK v Modo Hockey Modo Hockey 3-3
Sweden Eliteserien 11/22 18:00 IFK Skövde HK IFK Skövde HK v HK Malmö HK Malmö 32-37
Sweden Eliteserien 11/22 18:00 HIF Karlskrona HIF Karlskrona v Lugi HF Lugi HF 23-33
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 11/22 18:00 IK Pantern IK Pantern v IF Björklöven IF Björklöven 3-2
Denmark Handboldligaen 11/22 18:00 TM Tønder TM Tønder v Skjern Håndbold Skjern Håndbold 28-31
CS:GO - ECS - Match 2 11/22 17:55 Astralis Astralis v Ninjas In Pyjamas Ninjas In Pyjamas View
ITF USA F38 11/22 17:55 Luke Bambridge Luke Bambridge v Jacob Dunbar Jacob Dunbar 6-1,6-4
Copa América de Futsal Women 11/22 17:52 Chile Women v Ecuador Women 2-3
Scottish Open 11/22 17:50 Raul Must Raul Must v Ross Green Ross Green 2-0
Scottish Open 11/22 17:50 Emil Holst Emil Holst v Lars Schaenzler Lars Schaenzler 2-0
Champions League 11/22 17:48 Yujia Zhai Yujia Zhai v Kenta Matsudaira Kenta Matsudaira 10-5
Brazil LDB 11/22 17:45 Franca U22 v SG Porto Alegre U22 89-38
Israel National League Women 11/22 17:45 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Maccabi Ramat Gan Women Maccabi Ramat Gan Women 24-33
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/22 17:45 RK Maribor RK Maribor v RD Koper 2013 RD Koper 2013 26-25
Champions League 11/22 17:41 Tomas Tregler Tomas Tregler v Simon Gauzy Simon Gauzy 11-9
Spanish Open 11/22 17:40 Hampus Soderlund Hampus Soderlund v Joan Masip Joan Masip 10-8
Spanish Open 11/22 17:40 Andreas Levenko Andreas Levenko v Luke Savill Luke Savill 10-7
Serbia Cup Women 11/22 17:35 ZOK Ivanjica Women v Stara Pazova Women Stara Pazova Women 12-24
ITF Chile F1 11/22 17:35 Rodrigo Budnik Rodrigo Budnik v Fabrizio Ornago Fabrizio Ornago 2-6,1-6
Scottish Open 11/22 17:30 Mark Caljouw Mark Caljouw v Luke Pearce Luke Pearce 2-0
Scottish Open 11/22 17:30 Luis Enrique Peñalver Luis Enrique Peñalver v Victor Svendsen Victor Svendsen 1-2
Scottish Open 11/22 17:30 Toma Junior Popov Toma Junior Popov v Bernardo Atilano Bernardo Atilano 2-0
Adriatic WABA Women 11/22 17:30 Medvescak Women Medvescak Women v Partizan Beograd Women 82-65
Challenge Cup 11/22 17:30 Fino Kaposvar Fino Kaposvar v VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra VKP Bystrina SPU Nitra 2-3
NCAAB 11/22 17:30 CS Northridge CS Northridge v Binghamton Binghamton 65-70
Germany Landespokal 11/22 17:30 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier v TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 0-3
South Africa Premier 11/22 17:30 Amazulu Amazulu v Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0-0
Italy Serie C Cup 11/22 17:30 Pontedera Pontedera v Lucchese Lucchese 1-0
Latvia Premjerliga 11/22 17:30 HK Zemgale-JLSS HK Zemgale-JLSS v HS Riga HS Riga 6-3
Sweden Super League: Round 12 11/22 17:30 FC Helsingborg FC Helsingborg v Storvreta IBK Storvreta IBK 5-4
Germany Bundesliga U19 11/22 17:30 VfL Osnabruck U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 v Werder Bremen U19 Werder Bremen U19 1-2
Slovakia 1 Liga 11/22 17:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava v Topolcany Topolcany 3-1
Sweden Super League: Round 12 11/22 17:30 Linköping IBK Linköping IBK v IBF Falun IBF Falun 8-5
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Falk Horten Falk Horten v FyllingenBergen FyllingenBergen 31-28
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Kolstad Kolstad v Halden Halden 27-36
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Haslum HK Haslum HK v Drammen Drammen 31-26
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Bækkelaget Bækkelaget v Bodø HK Bodø HK 30-31
Denmark Handboldligaen 11/22 17:30 Aalborg Håndbold Aalborg Håndbold v Århus Håndbold Århus Håndbold 29-24
South Africa Premier 11/22 17:30 Platinum Stars Platinum Stars v Bloem Celtic Bloem Celtic 0-0
South Africa Premier 11/22 17:30 Polokwane City Polokwane City v Maritzburg Utd Maritzburg Utd 0-0
ITF Egypt F35 11/22 17:20 Daisuke Sumizawa Daisuke Sumizawa v Washi Gervais Washi Gervais 6-4,6-1
Latvia Premjerliga 11/22 17:15 HK Mogo v HK Liepaja 0-0