Portugal Primeira Liga 10/21 17:15 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal v Maritimo Maritimo 3-1
Bulgaria First League 10/21 17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-3
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 17:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca v Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 3-1
Mexico U20 League 10/21 17:00 Club America U20 Club America U20 v Necaxa U20 Necaxa U20 4-2
Finland Kakkonnen Play Offs 10/21 17:00 Klubi-04 Klubi-04 v FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 4-0
Mexico U20 League 10/21 17:00 Pachuca U20 Pachuca U20 v Puebla U20 2-3
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas v Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1-2
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 10/21 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar v FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1-3
Switzerland Challenge League 10/21 17:00 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso v FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2-1
Saudi Arabia Premier League 10/21 16:55 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Ittihad Jeddah 3-0
Spain Tercera Group 3 10/21 16:30 CD Bezana CD Bezana v Velarde Velarde 0-0
Turkey 1 Lig 10/21 16:30 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor v Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 0-0
Turkey Super Lig 10/21 16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-0
Austria Bundesliga 10/21 16:30 St Polten St Polten v LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-1
Northern Ireland Championship 10/21 16:30 Portadown Portadown v Loughgall Loughgall 3-0
Northern Ireland Premier 10/21 16:30 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts v Glentoran Glentoran 0-2
Spain Primera Liga 10/21 16:30 Valencia Valencia v Sevilla Sevilla 4-0
Germany Bundesliga I 10/21 16:30 Hamburg Hamburg v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-1
England Premier League 10/21 16:30 Southampton Southampton v West Brom West Brom 1-0
Holland Eredivisie 10/21 16:30 NAC NAC v PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0-2
Austria Bundesliga 10/21 16:30 SCR Altach SCR Altach v Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3-2
Jordan League 10/21 16:29 Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon v Ramtha SC Ramtha SC 1-2
U19 International 10/21 16:27 Denmark U19 Women Denmark U19 Women v Switzerland U19 Women Switzerland U19 Women 1-0
U19 International 10/21 16:25 Qatar U19 Qatar U19 v Iran U19 Iran U19 0-0
Gibraltar Premier Division 10/21 16:15 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC v Europa FC Europa FC 3-1
Wales Premier League 10/21 16:15 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay v Llandudno Llandudno 1-1
Czech Republic First League 10/21 16:15 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec v Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 0-3
Ecuador Reserve League 10/21 16:03 El Nacional Reserves v Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves 0-0
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 10/21 16:02 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor v Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor 2-0
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 10/21 16:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu v Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 9 10/21 16:00 Martos CD Martos CD v Melistar Melistar 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 4 10/21 16:00 Balmaseda FC v Sestao River Sestao River 1-1
Spain Tercera Group 11 10/21 16:00 CE Constancia CE Constancia v Llosetense Llosetense 4-0
Spain Tercera Group 12 10/21 16:00 CD Buzanada CD Buzanada v Tenerife B Tenerife B 0-1
Spain Segunda B Group 1 10/21 16:00 Guijuelo Guijuelo v Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 10/21 16:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf v Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 2-0
Poland Ekstraklasa 10/21 16:00 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin v Termalica BB Nieciecza Termalica BB Nieciecza 2-3
Spain Segunda B Group 2 10/21 16:00 Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo v Lealtad Lealtad 3-1
UAE Premier League 10/21 16:00 Sharjah SCC Sharjah SCC v Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai 0-0
Spain Segunda 10/21 16:00 Numancia Numancia v Granada Granada 1-3
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 16:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos v Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis Famagusta 4-0
Algeria Division 1 10/21 16:00 USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes v Paradou AC Paradou AC 0-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 10/21 16:00 Cordoba B Cordoba B v Real Betis B Real Betis B 0-0
Spain Segunda B Group 3 10/21 16:00 Elche Elche v Alcoyano Alcoyano 0-2
Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 10/21 16:00 Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS v Bayrampasa Bayrampasa 0-2
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 10/21 16:00 Bucaspor Bucaspor v Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 0-1
Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 10/21 16:00 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor v Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk 2-1
Italy Serie A 10/21 16:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria v Crotone Crotone 5-0
Poland I Liga 10/21 16:00 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica v Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 0-0
Poland I Liga 10/21 16:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec v Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 3-0
Hungary NB I 10/21 16:00 Diosgyori VTK Diosgyori VTK v Budapest Honved Budapest Honved 2-1
Russia Division 1 10/21 16:00 Zenit St Petersburg II Zenit St Petersburg II v Volgar G Astrakhan Volgar G Astrakhan 1-2
Russia Premier League 10/21 16:00 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow v Amkar Perm Amkar Perm 0-0
Belgium First Division A 10/21 16:00 Lokeren Lokeren v Charleroi Charleroi 1-1
Norway Eliteserien 10/21 16:00 Aalesund Aalesund v Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1-1
Estonia Meistriliiga 10/21 16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu v Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 2-1
Poland III Liga 10/21 15:59 Victoria Sulejowek v Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 3-2
Austria Landesliga 10/21 15:59 SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria v SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2-1
Holland Tweede Divisie 10/21 15:53 TEC TEC v FC Lisse FC Lisse 0-2
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 15:53 Santos Laguna II v Gavilanes FC Matamoros 4-1
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 15:53 Cruz Azul II v Toluca II 3-2
Peru Primera Division 10/21 15:45 Deportivo San Martin Deportivo San Martin v Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico 4-1
Poland III Liga 10/21 15:33 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz v Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 2-1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 10/21 15:30 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF v Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie 2-2
Spain Segunda B Group 2 10/21 15:30 Mirandes Mirandes v Burgos Burgos 1-1
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 10/21 15:30 Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC v FC Zurich II FC Zurich II 3-1
Greece Super League 10/21 15:15 Kerkyra Kerkyra v Panetolikos Panetolikos 1-0
Israel Premier League 10/21 15:15 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3-1
Malta Premier League 10/21 15:15 Valletta Valletta v Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC 6-0
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 10/21 15:00 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn v SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 0-1
Spain Segunda B Group 2 10/21 15:00 Pena Sport Pena Sport v CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1-2
Bahrain Kings Cup 10/21 15:00 Al Budaiya Al Budaiya v Al Hala Al Hala 0-2
Bahrain Kings Cup 10/21 15:00 Bahrain SC Bahrain SC v Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad 1-2
Serbia Super Liga 10/21 15:00 FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac v Rad Belgrade Rad Belgrade 3-0
Serbia Super Liga 10/21 15:00 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica v FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica 1-0
Chile Apertura 10/21 15:00 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique v Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0-1
Belgium First Division B 10/21 15:00 Lierse Lierse v Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2
Slovakia Super Liga 10/21 15:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce v FC Nitra FC Nitra 0-0
Cyprus Division 1 10/21 15:00 Alki Oroklinis Alki Oroklinis v Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0-5
Israel Premier League 10/21 15:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 0-2
Serbia Super Liga 10/21 15:00 FK Napredak FK Napredak v FK Zemun FK Zemun 2-1
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 10/21 15:00 Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach v FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 0-2
Algeria Division 2 10/21 15:00 GC Mascara GC Mascara v MC El Eulma MC El Eulma 3-0
Algeria Division 1 10/21 15:00 Olympique Medea Olympique Medea v JS Saoura JS Saoura 2-0
Algeria Division 1 10/21 15:00 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad v CS Constantine CS Constantine 0-0
Algeria Division 1 10/21 15:00 US Biskra US Biskra v MC Oran MC Oran 2-2
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion 10/21 15:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v SC Bruhl SC Bruhl 2-0
Portugal Primeira Liga 10/21 15:00 Feirense Feirense v Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0
Portugal Segunda Liga 10/21 15:00 Leixoes Leixoes v Academica Academica 1-0
Portugal Segunda Liga 10/21 15:00 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense v Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 1-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 10/21 15:00 Famalicao Famalicao v Academico Viseu Academico Viseu 0-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 10/21 15:00 Nacional Nacional v Cova de Piedade Cova de Piedade 2-1
Portugal Segunda Liga 10/21 15:00 Braga B Braga B v Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha 0-1
Poland I Liga 10/21 15:00 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki v Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 2-2
Austria Regionalliga Mitte 10/21 15:00 SV Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen v Union St Florian Union St Florian 6-0
Poland I Liga 10/21 15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice v MKP Pogon Siedlce MKP Pogon Siedlce 0-2
Romania Liga I 10/21 15:00 Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti v ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi 2-1
France Ligue 1 10/21 15:00 Monaco Monaco v Caen Caen 2-0
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 10/21 15:00 Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla v Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0-3
Slovakia Super Liga 10/21 15:00 FK Senica FK Senica v MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0-3