Peru Primera Division 10/22 00:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima v Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1-0
Mexico Apertura 10/22 00:06 Pachuca Pachuca v Puebla Puebla 1-0
New Zealand Premier League Women 10/22 00:00 Auckland FF Women v Capital FF Women 2-1
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 00:00 Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Tasman United Tasman United 1-4
Bolivia Clausura 10/22 00:00 Bolivar Bolivar v Guabira Guabira 3-0
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 00:00 Oaxaca Oaxaca v Murcielagos FC Murcielagos FC 4-0
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 00:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM v Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis 0-0
Mexico Apertura 10/22 00:00 Tigres Tigres v Toluca Toluca 3-0
USA NASL 10/21 23:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC v San Francisco Deltas San Francisco Deltas 1-1
Chile Apertura 10/21 23:30 San Luis Quillota San Luis Quillota v CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta 1-3
USA USL Pro 10/21 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies v FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 3-0
Copa Libertadores Women 10/21 23:15 Colo Colo Women v Audax SP Women Audax SP Women 0-0
Paraguay Division Profesional 10/21 23:10 Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion v Rubio Nu Rubio Nu 1-1
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:07 Coyotes FC v CD Cuautla 1-0
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:05 Pioneros de Cancun v Veracruz II 2-0
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:01 Ocelotes de la UNACH Ocelotes de la UNACH v CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 0-1
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:00 Tlaxcala FC v CD Cuautla 1-0
Panama LPF 10/21 23:00 Plaza Amador Plaza Amador v Tauro FC Tauro FC 1-0
Panama LPF 10/21 23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito v San Francisco FC San Francisco FC 1-0
Guatemala Liga Nacional 10/21 23:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones v Malacateco Malacateco 3-0
USA USL Pro 10/21 23:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery v New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0-4
Colombia Primera A 10/21 23:00 La Equidad La Equidad v Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin 2-2
Brazil Serie B 10/21 23:00 Luverdense Luverdense v Goias Goias 1-2
Colombia Primera A 10/21 22:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima v Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga 1-0
USA USL Pro 10/21 22:05 Rochester Rhinos Rochester Rhinos v Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 2-1
Honduras Liga Nacional 10/21 22:00 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM v Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 3-2
Chile Primera B 10/21 22:00 Iberia Iberia v Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 3-2
Mexico Apertura 10/21 22:00 Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP v Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 3-0
Mexico Apertura 10/21 22:00 Queretaro Queretaro v Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1-2
Honduras Liga Nacional 10/21 21:30 CD Marathon CD Marathon v Motagua Motagua 1-2
El Salvador Apertura 10/21 21:05 CD Dragon CD Dragon v Municipal Limeno Municipal Limeno 1-1
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:02 Ciervos FC v Chapulineros 1-2
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:02 Real Zamora v Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1-1
Costa Rica Segunda 10/21 21:01 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose v AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 1-2
Copa Libertadores Women 10/21 21:00 River Plate Women River Plate Women v Cerro Porteno Women Cerro Porteno Women 2-1
El Salvador Apertura 10/21 21:00 CD Pasaquina CD Pasaquina v CD Sonsonate CD Sonsonate 4-3
Chile Apertura 10/21 21:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano v Colo Colo Colo Colo 0-3
Brazil Serie B 10/21 21:00 America MG America MG v Parana Parana 1-1
Brazil Serie C 10/21 21:00 CS Alagoano CS Alagoano v Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 0-0
Ecuador Primera B 10/21 21:00 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo v CD Colon CD Colon 2-0
Ecuador Primera B 10/21 21:00 Olmedo Olmedo v Manta FC Manta FC 2-1
Panama LPF 10/21 21:00 Atletico Veraguense Atletico Veraguense v Chorrillo Chorrillo 1-1
Paraguay Division Profesional 10/21 21:00 Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 2-3
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 10/21 20:38 Mexico Beach Mexico Beach v France Beach France Beach 4-3
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Alfredo Salinas FC Alfredo Salinas FC v Los Caimanes FC Los Caimanes FC 5-4
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Union Huaral Union Huaral v Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo 0-4
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes v Cienciano Cienciano 1-2
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Deportivo Hualgayoc Deportivo Hualgayoc v Sport Victoria Sport Victoria 3-2
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Carlos Manucci v Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana 5-2
CAF Confederations Cup 10/21 20:30 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat v TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0-0
Colombia Primera A 10/21 20:15 Envigado FC Envigado FC v Atletico Huila Atletico Huila 1-2
Peru Primera Division 10/21 20:00 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso v Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1-2
Peru Primera Division 10/21 20:00 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar v Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 5-0
Chile Segunda 10/21 19:58 Deportes Pintana v Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2-1
Brazil Serie B 10/21 19:30 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas v Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 1-1
Portugal Primeira Liga 10/21 19:30 FC Porto FC Porto v Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 6-1
Brazil Serie B 10/21 19:30 Londrina Londrina v Paysandu Paysandu 2-0
Brazil Serie B 10/21 19:30 Vila Nova Vila Nova v Oeste Oeste 0-0
Chile Segunda 10/21 19:29 San Antonio Unido v Independiente de Cauquenes 2-1
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 10/21 19:18 USA Beach USA Beach v Colombia Beach 4-2
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:14 Angostura FC v Chico de Guayana 1-0
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui Petroleros de Anzoategui v Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2-0
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos v Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 2-1
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Universidad Los Andes Universidad Los Andes v Atletico El Vigia Atletico El Vigia 2-2
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Real Frontera v Atletico Guanare Atletico Guanare 2-0
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Llaneros De Guanare Llaneros De Guanare v Titanes FC Titanes FC 0-0
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 LALA FC LALA FC v Margarita FC Margarita FC 2-0
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 19:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello v Yaracuy FC Yaracuy FC 2-0
Brazil Serie A 10/21 19:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama v Coritiba Coritiba 1-1
CAF Champions League 10/21 19:00 WAC Casablanca WAC Casablanca v USM Alger USM Alger 3-1
USA NASL 10/21 19:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven v Puerto Rico FC Puerto Rico FC 1-2
Brazilian Matches 10/21 18:59 Floresta EC Floresta EC v Guarani de Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro 1-2
Spain Primera Liga 10/21 18:45 Barcelona Barcelona v Malaga Malaga 2-0
Italy Serie A 10/21 18:45 Napoli Napoli v Inter Milan Inter Milan 0-0
Holland Eredivisie 10/21 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente v Roda JC Roda JC 3-0
League of Ireland Premier Division 10/21 18:45 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers v Derry City Derry City 3-0
Gibraltar Premier Division 10/21 18:30 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar v Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 FC 2-2
Italy Serie C Group C 10/21 18:30 Catania Catania v ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio 1-2
Chile Apertura 10/21 18:30 Huachipato Huachipato v Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3-1
Belgium First Division B 10/21 18:30 Roeselare Roeselare v Westerlo Westerlo 0-0
Italy Serie C Group C 10/21 18:30 Matera Matera v Lecce Lecce 0-1
Spain Segunda 10/21 18:30 Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico v Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-2
Belgium First Division A 10/21 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk v Gent Gent 1-1
Poland Ekstraklasa 10/21 18:30 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3-3
Brazil Serie B 10/21 18:30 Criciuma Criciuma v Internacional Internacional 2-3
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/21 18:20 NK Maribor NK Maribor v Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini 1-0
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Women 10/21 18:18 America RJ Women v Duque de Caxias Women 2-4
South Africa Premier 10/21 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu Amazulu 1-2
Peru Primera Division 10/21 18:15 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo v Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3-0
South Africa Premier 10/21 18:15 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town v Bloem Celtic Bloem Celtic 2-1
South Africa Premier 10/21 18:15 Free State Stars Free State Stars v Platinum Stars Platinum Stars 1-1
Venezuela Segunda Division 10/21 18:13 Gran Valencia Gran Valencia v UA Falcon UA Falcon 2-2
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 10/21 18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 v Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 0-1
Brazil Paulista Cup 10/21 18:00 Sao Caetano Sao Caetano v XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 10/21 18:00 Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 v Portuguesa Desportos U20 Portuguesa Desportos U20 1-1
Brazil Paulista Cup 10/21 18:00 Santos B Santos B v Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP 0-4
Peru Primera Division 10/21 18:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal v Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2-1
Spain Segunda 10/21 18:00 Lorca FC Lorca FC v Tenerife Tenerife 2-2
Ecuador Primera B 10/21 18:00 Liga De Loja Liga De Loja v Santa Rita Santa Rita 3-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 10/21 18:00 Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 v Marilia U20 Marilia U20 1-1