ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 18:42 Lauren Marker Lauren Marker v Arushi Gupta 0-0
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 17:45 Denis Istomin Denis Istomin v Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers 6-7,1-6
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 17:20 Cristian Rodriguez Cristian Rodriguez v Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone 2-6,5-7
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 17:15 Sarah-M Fortin v Anca Craciun Anca Craciun 0-0
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 17:00 Facundo Mena Facundo Mena v Joao Pedro Sorgi Joao Pedro Sorgi 6-7,0-4
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 17:00 Tereza Susen Tereza Susen v Alana Smith Alana Smith 1-6,1-5
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 16:55 Jorge Brian Panta Jorge Brian Panta v Federico Zeballos Federico Zeballos 6-7,6-7
ATP Vienna Qual MD 10/21 16:30 Neuchrist/Weissborn Neuchrist/Weissborn v C. Busta/Marrero 5-7,2-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 10/21 16:30 Ilowska/Kolar Ilowska/Kolar v Francati/Vaidya Francati/Vaidya 6-3,5-7,0-0
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 16:20 Juan Pablo Paz Juan Pablo Paz v Juan A Hernandez Juan A Hernandez 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 16:15 Kana Daniel Kana Daniel v Jessica Wacnik Jessica Wacnik 6-2,3-6,6-1
ITF Women Florence 10/21 16:10 Taylor Townsend Taylor Townsend v Danielle Rose Collins Danielle Rose Collins 6-1,4-6,7-6
ATP Stockholm MD 10/21 16:05 Sock/Zimonjic Sock/Zimonjic v Qureshi/Rojer Qureshi/Rojer 7-6,4-6,6-10
ATP Basel Qual MD 10/21 16:00 Bodmer/Bossel Bodmer/Bossel v Podlipnik-Castillo/Vasilevski Podlipnik-Castillo/Vasilevski 3-6,6-6
ITF USA F34 10/21 16:00 Jeffrey John Wolf Jeffrey John Wolf v Strong Kirchheimer Strong Kirchheimer 3-6,7-5,5-2
Challenger Cali 2 10/21 16:00 Guilherme Clezar Guilherme Clezar v Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis 6-7,5-7
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 15:55 Daniel Elahi Galan Daniel Elahi Galan v Juan P Ficovich Juan P Ficovich 5-7,6-3,6-2
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/21 15:48 Brown/Puetz Brown/Puetz v Bednarek/Pel Bednarek/Pel 6-3,6-4
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/21 15:45 Brown/Puetz Brown/Puetz v Bednarek/Pel Bednarek/Pel 6-3,6-4
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 15:35 Roberto Marcora Roberto Marcora v Lenny Hampel Lenny Hampel 4-6,6-7
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 15:35 Blaz Rola Blaz Rola v Martin Cuevas Martin Cuevas 6-3,6-1
ATP Vienna Qual MD 10/21 15:30 Lindstedt/Smith v Bobrov/Waite 6-1,5-4
ITF Egypt F30 10/21 15:30 Michiel de Krom Michiel de Krom v Gijs Brouwer Gijs Brouwer 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 15:30 Shilin Xu Shilin Xu v Erica Di Battista 6-1,5-3
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 15:30 Elena Gabriela Ruse Elena Gabriela Ruse v Manon Arcangioli Manon Arcangioli 7-6,4-6,0-2
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 15:30 Marie Mattel Marie Mattel v Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska 4-6,6-3,1-5
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 15:30 Deborah Chiesa Deborah Chiesa v Mallaurie Noel Mallaurie Noel 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 15:25 Alycia Parks Alycia Parks v Elizabeth Scotty Elizabeth Scotty 3-6,4-6
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 15:20 Alex B Lillo Alex B Lillo v Facundo Arguello Facundo Arguello 0-6,0-6
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 15:10 Dennis Novak Dennis Novak v Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi 6-4,7-6
ITF Nigeria F5 MD 10/21 14:50 Sabanov/Sabanov Sabanov/Sabanov v Sood/Sood Sood/Sood 2-0
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 14:50 Felix A-Aliassime Felix A-Aliassime v Julien Benneteau Julien Benneteau 4-6,3-6
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 14:40 Sander Arends Sander Arends v Kevin Krawietz Kevin Krawietz 1-6,6-3,6-4
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 14:30 Guido Pella Guido Pella v Elias Ymer Elias Ymer 6-3,5-7,6-3
ITF Tunisia F31 MD 10/21 14:30 Diez/Mardones Diez/Mardones v Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez 6-3,6-1
ATP Moscow 10/21 14:20 Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino v Ricardas Berankis Ricardas Berankis 6-3,4-6,1-6
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 14:15 Maxime Tabatruong Maxime Tabatruong v Romain Jouan Romain Jouan 3-6,7-6,4-6
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 14:10 Sofija Zecevic Sofija Zecevic v Alexandra Morozova Alexandra Morozova 2-6,6-3,2-5
ITF Tunisia F31 10/21 14:03 Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic v Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller 6-3,5-4
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 14:00 Mario V. Martinez Mario V. Martinez v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0-2
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 14:00 Tomas Lipovsek Puches Tomas Lipovsek Puches v Michael Linzer Michael Linzer 0-2
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 14:00 Tereza Mihalikova Tereza Mihalikova v Sandra Samir Sandra Samir 6-2,6-7,4-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 10/21 14:00 Anastasia Pribylova Anastasia Pribylova v Emilie Francati Emilie Francati 6-3,6-4
ITF Egypt F30 10/21 14:00 David Perez Sanz David Perez Sanz v Jelle Sels Jelle Sels 5-7,7-6,2-6
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 14:00 Mateo Vereau Mateo Vereau v Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera 3-6,3-6
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 14:00 Federico Coria Federico Coria v Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 14:00 Aleksa Cveticanin Aleksa Cveticanin v Shereen Peterson-Paul Shereen Peterson-Paul 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 14:00 Quinn Gleason Quinn Gleason v Oleksandra Gorchanyuk Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 6-4,5-2
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 14:00 Ivana Jorovic Ivana Jorovic v Aravane Rezai Aravane Rezai 6-1,5-3
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 14:00 Melanie Stokke Melanie Stokke v Daniela Seguel Daniela Seguel 6-7,4-6
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 13:57 Mariano Kestelboim Mariano Kestelboim v Maxime Janvier Maxime Janvier 6-4,4-1
Challenger Ismaning 10/21 13:45 Matteo Donati Matteo Donati v Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego 6-7,4-6
ATP Antwerp 10/21 13:35 Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas v Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman 3-6,5-7
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 13:25 Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler v Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut 5-7,1-6
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 13:10 Kenny de Schepper Kenny de Schepper v Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil 6-7,4-6
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 13:00 Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk v Paul-Henri Mathieu Paul-Henri Mathieu 6-7,7-5,5-4
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 13:00 Jerzy Janowicz Jerzy Janowicz v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6-7,4-6
WTA Luxembourg 10/21 13:00 Monica Puig Monica Puig v Carina Witthoeft Carina Witthoeft 3-6,5-7
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/21 13:00 Myrtille Georges Myrtille Georges v Tereza Smitkova Tereza Smitkova 3-6,5-7
ATP Stockholm 10/21 12:55 Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro v Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco 6-7,6-4,7-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 10/21 12:45 Eklund/Steur Eklund/Steur v Drazic/Jablonovska 6-1,5-0
ITF Women Obidos 10/21 12:45 Marina Melnikova Marina Melnikova v Veronika Kudermetova Veronika Kudermetova 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 12:45 Marine Partaud Marine Partaud v Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 10/21 12:45 Al Nabhani/Shinikova Al Nabhani/Shinikova v Bencheikh/Mansouri Bencheikh/Mansouri 5-7,6-2,6-10
ITF Women Obidos 10/21 12:40 Katie Swan Katie Swan v Anna Kalinskaya Anna Kalinskaya 6-4,2-6,4-6
ITF Women Obidos 10/21 12:40 Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech v Ines Murta Ines Murta 6-2,6-0
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 12:35 Lukas Lacko Lukas Lacko v Rogerio Dutra Silva Rogerio Dutra Silva 7-5,6-4
ATP Moscow 10/21 12:30 Mirza Basic Mirza Basic v Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur 0-6,6-7
ITF France F24 10/21 12:30 Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak v Antoine Hoang Antoine Hoang 7-6,2-6,6-1
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 12:25 Albano Olivetti Albano Olivetti v Moez Echargui Moez Echargui 6-3,1-6,6-7
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 12:20 Constant Lestienne Constant Lestienne v Evan Furness Evan Furness 7-5,7-6
ITF Italy F34 MD 10/21 12:00 F-Mesters/Gil F-Mesters/Gil v Baldi/Pellegrino Baldi/Pellegrino 6-2,5-7,10-5
ITF Women Obidos WD 10/21 12:00 Laine/Rompies Laine/Rompies v Armitano/Bucsa Armitano/Bucsa 3-6,6-3,0-0
ITF Women Obidos WD 10/21 12:00 Schaeder/Terziyska v B Escorihuela/P Azcoitia 6-4,4-6,0-0
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 10/21 12:00 Poz'renko/Tinjic Poz'renko/Tinjic v Morderger/Morderger Morderger/Morderger 6-4,6-3
ITF Italy F34 MD 10/21 12:00 F-Mestres/Gil v Baldi/Pellegrino Baldi/Pellegrino 6-2,5-7,0-0
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/21 12:00 Renata Zarazua Renata Zarazua v Giulia Gatto Monticone Giulia Gatto Monticone 2-6,6-1,6-1
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/21 12:00 Polona Hercog Polona Hercog v Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Lagos WD 10/21 12:00 Perrin/Strakhova Perrin/Strakhova v Majeric/William Majeric/William 6-1,4-2
ITF Italy F34 10/21 12:00 Daniel Gimeno-Traver Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Andrea Basso Andrea Basso 6-3,6-4
ATP Antwerp 10/21 12:00 Ruben Bemelmans Ruben Bemelmans v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 11:40 Chiara Scholl Chiara Scholl v Sofia Shapatava Sofia Shapatava 3-6,3-6
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 11:40 Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin v Adrian Bodmer Adrian Bodmer 7-5,6-3
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 11:40 Tess Sugnaux Tess Sugnaux v Katarzyna Piter Katarzyna Piter 5-7,6-2,2-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/21 11:30 Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann v Dustin Brown Dustin Brown 6-7,6-3,7-5
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 11:25 Thomas Fabbiano Thomas Fabbiano v Andreas H-Maurer Andreas H-Maurer 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 11:25 Alice Bacquie Alice Bacquie v Luna Meers Luna Meers 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Hammamet 10/21 11:15 Caroline Romeo Caroline Romeo v Michele Alexandra Zmau Michele Alexandra Zmau 2-6,3-6
ATP Vienna Qual 10/21 11:15 Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili v Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky 1-6,5-7
ITF Nigeria F5 10/21 11:00 Johan Sebastien Tatlot Johan Sebastien Tatlot v Pedja Krstin Pedja Krstin 2-6,6-4,3-6
ATP Stockholm 10/21 11:00 Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov v Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini 6-3,7-6
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 10:55 David Vega Hernandez David Vega Hernandez v Marc Sieber Marc Sieber 2-6,4-6
ITF Tunisia F31 10/21 10:55 Alexis Musialek Alexis Musialek v Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller 5-7,1-6
ITF Germany F15 10/21 10:40 Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina v Marvin Moeller Marvin Moeller 2-6,1-6
Challenger Brest Qual 10/21 10:35 Joffrey De Schepper Joffrey De Schepper v Quentin Robert Quentin Robert 2-6,6-4,2-6
WTA Luxembourg WD 10/21 10:30 Kerkhove/Marozava Kerkhove/Marozava v Bouchard/Flipkens Bouchard/Flipkens 6-7,6-4,0-0
Challenger Ningbo MD 10/21 10:30 Nedunchezhiyan/Rungkat Nedunchezhiyan/Rungkat v Albot/Statham Albot/Statham 5-7,3-6
ITF Tunisia F31 10/21 10:15 Steven Diez Steven Diez v Gerard Granollers-Pujol Gerard Granollers-Pujol 4-6,6-3,6-1
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/21 10:00 Maria Irigoyen Maria Irigoyen v Louise R D Campos Louise R D Campos 6-3,6-4
ATP Basel Qual 10/21 10:00 Franko Skugor Franko Skugor v Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics 7-6,4-6,4-6