Norway Cup 11/18 16:01 NTNUI Volley v Randaberg 22-23
Greece A2 11/18 16:00 AEK Athens AEK Athens v AON Agryroupolis AON Agryroupolis 24-11
Czech Republic Extraliga Women 11/18 16:00 Ostrava Women Ostrava Women v Olymp Praha Women Olymp Praha Women 24-22
Romania A1 Women 11/18 16:00 Targu Mures Women Targu Mures Women v Alba Blaj Women Alba Blaj Women 15-24
Romania A1 11/18 16:00 LMV Ploiesti LMV Ploiesti v CS Cluj CS Cluj 23-20
Portugal Nacional 11/18 16:00 SC Caldas SC Caldas v Academica De Espinho Academica De Espinho 23-11
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 11/18 16:00 Palac Bydgoszcz Women Palac Bydgoszcz Women v Torun Women Torun Women 3-0
Portugal Nacional 11/18 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica v Leixoes SC Leixoes SC 25-21
Greece A1 11/18 16:00 Pamvohaikos Pamvohaikos v Iraklis Chalkidas Iraklis Chalkidas 16-21
Greece A1 Women 11/18 16:00 Olympiacos Women Olympiacos Women v Asp Korinthos Women 3-0
Greece A2 Women 11/18 15:30 AS Ilioupoli Women v AON Amazones Women AON Amazones Women 13-22
Greece A2 11/18 15:30 Aris Thessaloniki v AO Serres 0-0
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/18 15:30 Usti Nad Labem Usti Nad Labem v Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 17-23
Russia Super League Women 11/18 15:00 Dynamo Kazan Women Dynamo Kazan Women v Dynamo Krasnodar Women Dynamo Krasnodar Women 21-14
Romania A1 11/18 15:00 SCM Craiova SCM Craiova v Timisoara Timisoara 25-14
Russia Super League 11/18 15:00 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow v Yugra Samotlor Yugra Samotlor 3-0
Sweden Eliteserien 11/18 15:00 Linköpings VC Linköpings VC v Lunds VK Lunds VK 25-14
Sweden Eliteserien 11/18 15:00 Örkelljunga Örkelljunga v Tierp Tierp 14-11
Sweden Eliteserien 11/18 15:00 Habo Habo v Falkenberg Falkenberg 3-0
Russia Super League 11/18 15:00 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Yaroslavich Yaroslavl v Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1-3
Greece A1 11/18 15:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis Thessaloniki v Ethnikos Alexandroupolis Ethnikos Alexandroupolis 14-4
Bulgaria National League Women 11/18 14:52 Slavia Women v VK Beroe Stara Zagora Women 18-25
Belarus Division A 11/18 14:52 Legion Obuhovo Legion Obuhovo v Stroitel Minsk Stroitel Minsk 20-23
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 14:30 Bursa BBSK Women Bursa BBSK Women v Nilufer Bld Women Nilufer Bld Women 15-16
Russia Youth League Women 11/18 14:00 Metar Chelyabinsk Youth Women Metar Chelyabinsk Youth Women v Dynamo Moscow Youth Women Dynamo Moscow Youth Women 12-9
Greece A2 Women 11/18 14:00 Navarchos Votsis Women v AO Neas Vyssas Women 25-20
Belarus Championship Women 11/18 14:00 Pribuzhie Brest Women v Kommunalnik Mogilev Women 14-16
Belarus Championship Women 11/18 14:00 Kommunalnik Grodno Women Kommunalnik Grodno Women v Minchanka Minsk Women Minchanka Minsk Women 7-17
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/18 14:00 Svedala Women Svedala Women v Engelholm Women Engelholm Women 23-25
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 11/18 14:00 TI-Volley Innsbruck Women TI-Volley Innsbruck Women v TSV Hartberg Women TSV Hartberg Women 3-0
Russia Super League 11/18 14:00 Dinamo-LO Dinamo-LO v Zenit Kazan Zenit Kazan 0-3
Poland Plus Liga 11/18 14:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel Jastrzebski Wegiel v Luczniczka Bydgoszcz Luczniczka Bydgoszcz 3-0
Poland Plus Liga 11/18 14:00 PGE Skra Belchatów PGE Skra Belchatów v GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 24-22
Poland Plus Liga 11/18 13:45 Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow v Czarni Radom Czarni Radom 3-1
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/18 13:30 Sollentuna Women Sollentuna Women v Degerfors Women Degerfors Women 3-1
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 13:30 Seramiksan Women Seramiksan Women v Ilbank Women Ilbank Women 3-0
Greece A1 Women 11/18 13:00 GSK Iraklis Women GSK Iraklis Women v Makedones Women Makedones Women 0-3
Turkey 1st League 11/18 13:00 TVF Spor Lisesi v Tofas 19-24
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women 11/18 13:00 Liigaploki Women Liigaploki Women v Nurmon Jymy Women Nurmon Jymy Women 3-0
Russia Super League 11/18 13:00 Fakel Novyi Urengoy Fakel Novyi Urengoy v Ural Ufa Ural Ufa 3-1
Russia Super League 11/18 13:00 Gazprom Yugra Gazprom Yugra v Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo 1-3
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 13:00 Vakifbank Women Vakifbank Women v Canakkale BLD Women Canakkale BLD Women 3-0
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 13:00 Beylikduzu Women Beylikduzu Women v Besiktas Women Besiktas Women 2-3
Greece A1 11/18 13:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos v Niki Eginiou Niki Eginiou 3-0
Turkey 1st League Women 11/18 12:53 Bahcelievler Voleybol Women Bahcelievler Voleybol Women v Alasehir Bld Women Alasehir Bld Women 0-0
Belarus Championship Women 11/18 12:51 Zhemchuzhina Women v Minchanka Minsk 2 Women Minchanka Minsk 2 Women 16-19
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/18 12:30 VC Linkopings Women VC Linkopings Women v Lunds VK Women Lunds VK Women 3-0
Sweden Eliteserien Women 11/18 12:25 Linkopings Women v Lunds VK Women Lunds VK Women 24-21
Saudi Arabia Premier League 11/18 12:10 Al Hilal Al Hilal v Al Hidayah Al Hidayah 23-18
Turkey 2nd League Women 11/18 12:00 Tarim Spor Women Tarim Spor Women v Spor Mektebi Women Spor Mektebi Women 26-24
Kazakhstan National League Women 11/18 12:00 Kuanysh Women v VC Altai Women VC Altai Women 11-23
Russia Super League Women 11/18 12:00 Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women v Proton Saratov Women Proton Saratov Women 15-21
Russia Super League 11/18 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Belogorie Belgorod Belogorie Belgorod 0-3
Saudi Arabia Premier League 11/18 11:54 Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq v Al Moj 22-23
Russia Youth League Women 11/18 11:50 Uralochka-NTMK Youth Women Uralochka-NTMK Youth Women v Leningradka Youth Women Leningradka Youth Women 22-16
Russia Youth League Women 11/18 11:50 VC Podmoskovye Youth Women VC Podmoskovye Youth Women v Sakhalin Yujno Youth Women Sakhalin Yujno Youth Women 8-11
Romania A1 11/18 11:45 Arcada Galati Arcada Galati v Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 0-3
China CVL Women 11/18 11:30 Liaoning Women Liaoning Women v Henan Women Henan Women 3-0
China CVL Women 11/18 11:30 Zhejiang Women Zhejiang Women v Beijing Women Beijing Women 3-1
Russia Youth League 11/18 11:10 Belogorie-2 Youth Belogorie-2 Youth v Kuzbass-2 Youth Kuzbass-2 Youth 22-21
Norway Cup Women 11/18 11:06 Oslo Women v Viking TIF Women 25-13
Turkey 1st League 11/18 11:00 TFL Altekma TFL Altekma v Bornova Anadolu Lisei Bornova Anadolu Lisei 23-21
Turkey 1st League 11/18 11:00 Bulancakspor Bulancakspor v Findikli Findikli 22-24
Thailand League 11/18 11:00 Chiang Rai VC v Kasetsart 23-20
Thailand League 11/18 11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima v Air Force VC 21-24
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 11:00 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Eczacibasi Women Eczacibasi Women 3-2
Turkey VVS League Women 11/18 11:00 Halkbank Women Halkbank Women v Galatasaray Women Galatasaray Women 2-3
Russia Super League 11/18 10:30 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk v Nova Novokuybyishevsk Nova Novokuybyishevsk 3-0
Turkey 2nd League Women 11/18 10:00 Eryaman Genclik Women Eryaman Genclik Women v Sultan Spor Women Sultan Spor Women 25-12
Philippines Super Liga Women 11/18 10:00 UST Tigresses Women UST Tigresses Women v F2 Logistics Women F2 Logistics Women 0-3
Kazakhstan National League Women 11/18 10:00 VC Karaganda Women VC Karaganda Women v Irtysh Kazchrome Women Irtysh Kazchrome Women 14-23
Russia Super League Women 11/18 09:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women v Uralochka-NTMK Women Uralochka-NTMK Women 3-0
Philippines Super Liga Women 11/18 08:00 Foton Tornadoes Women Foton Tornadoes Women v St. Lucia Women St. Lucia Women 3-0
Thailand League Women 11/18 08:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Women Nakhon Ratchasima Women v Bangkok Glass Women Bangkok Glass Women 24-19
Thailand League Women 11/18 08:00 3BB Nakornnont Women 3BB Nakornnont Women v King Bangkok Women King Bangkok Women 29-28
Philippines Super Liga Women 11/18 08:00 Foton Tornadoes Women Foton Tornadoes Women v Sta. Lucia Women 24-16
Kazakhstan National League Women 11/18 08:00 VC Astana Women VC Astana Women v Zhetysu Women Zhetysu Women 16-25
China CVL Women 11/18 07:30 Sichuan Women Sichuan Women v Guangdong Women Guangdong Women 1-3
China CVL Women 11/18 07:30 Bayi Women Bayi Women v Fujian Women Fujian Women 3-1
China CVL Women 11/18 07:30 Hebei Women Hebei Women v Shandong Women Shandong Women 1-3
China CVL Women 11/18 07:30 Shanghai Women Shanghai Women v Tianjin Women Tianjin Women 3-0
Korea KOVO Women 11/18 07:00 Gimcheon Ex Women Gimcheon Ex Women v KGC Women KGC Women 3-2
Kazakhstan National League Women 11/18 06:00 VC Almaty Women VC Almaty Women v VC Altai 2 Women VC Altai 2 Women 13-11
Korea KOVO 11/18 05:00 Samsung Bluefangs Samsung Bluefangs v Kepco Vixtorm Kepco Vixtorm 3-0
Japan V-Premier 11/18 05:00 JTEKT Stings JTEKT Stings v Suntory Sunbirds Suntory Sunbirds 3-0
Japan V-Premier Women 11/18 04:00 Hitachi Rivale Women Hitachi Rivale Women v JT Marvelous Women JT Marvelous Women 0-3
Japan V-Premier Women 11/18 04:00 NEC Red Rockets Women NEC Red Rockets Women v Ageo Medics Women Ageo Medics Women 3-0
Japan V-Premier 11/18 04:00 JT Thunders JT Thunders v Osaka Sakai Blazers Osaka Sakai Blazers 3-0
Japan V-Premier 11/18 04:00 Toray Arrows Toray Arrows v FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3-0
Japan V-Premier Women 11/18 04:00 Toyota Queenseis Women Toyota Queenseis Women v Toray Arrows Women Toray Arrows Women 2-3
Japan V-Premier Women 11/18 04:00 Hisamitsu Springs Women Hisamitsu Springs Women v Denso Women Denso Women 3-1
NCAA Champs Women 11/18 02:00 California Women v USC Women 22-25
NCAA Champs Women 11/18 02:00 Utah Women v Arizona State Women 25-15
NCAA Champs Women 11/18 01:00 Fort Wayne Women v South Dakota Women 21-25
NCAA Champs Women 11/18 01:00 UTSA Women v Florida Atlantic Women 24-18
NCAA Champs Women 11/18 01:00 Tulsa Women v Wichita State Women 0-0
Argentina Division de Honor Women 11/17 23:30 Velez Sarfield Women v Gimnasia La Plata Women 14-11
Argentina Serie A1 11/17 23:30 UNTREF Voley UNTREF Voley v PSM Volley PSM Volley 3-0
NCAA Champs Women 11/17 23:00 North Texas Women v Marshall Women 25-12
NCAA Champs Women 11/17 23:00 Ohio State Women v Nebraska Women 1-3