Turkey 2nd League Women 10/22 12:57 Gelisim Koeji Women v Ozates Women 0-0
Denmark Elitedivision Women 10/22 12:00 Holte IF Women Holte IF Women v Fortuna Odense Women Fortuna Odense Women 3-0
African Nations Champs 10/22 12:00 Ghana Ghana v Kenya Kenya 24-15
Turkey 1st League Women 10/22 11:57 Arkas Spor Women v Alasehir Bld Women Alasehir Bld Women 21-12
Turkey 2nd League Women 10/22 11:57 Kecioren Bld. Baglum Spor Women Kecioren Bld. Baglum Spor Women v Bolu Inkilap IOO Women 25-24
Austria 1.Bundesliga 10/22 11:51 SG VCA Amstetten v UVC Weberzeile Ried UVC Weberzeile Ried 24-22
Turkey Efeler League 10/22 11:00 Besiktas Besiktas v Arkas Izmir Arkas Izmir 1-3
Russia Super League 10/22 11:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo v Zenit Kazan Zenit Kazan 0-3
Turkey Efeler League 10/22 11:00 Besiktas Besiktas v Arkas Izmir Arkas Izmir 1-3
Turkey 1st League Women 10/22 10:53 Salihli Belediye Women v Maltepe Yali Women 25-16
Turkey 1st League Women 10/22 10:53 Rota Koleji Women v Thy Women Thy Women 8-13
Romania A1 10/22 10:45 Municipal Zalau Municipal Zalau v Unirea Dej Unirea Dej 13-11
Spain Superliga Women 10/22 10:30 CV Sant Cugat Women CV Sant Cugat Women v Haro Rioja Voley Haro Rioja Voley 3-1
Spain Superliga Women 10/22 10:15 CV Sant Cugat Women CV Sant Cugat Women v Haro Rioja Women Haro Rioja Women 24-16
Spain Superliga Women 10/22 10:06 VP Madrid Women VP Madrid Women v Cajasol Juvasa Women Cajasol Juvasa Women 20-22
Latvia Nacionala Liga 2 10/22 09:56 RVS Perkons v Jelgava NSC 24-21
Turkey 2nd League Women 10/22 09:56 Izmirspor Women v Park Antalya Genclik Women 25-18
Austria 2.Bundesliga 10/22 09:26 VCA Amstetten 2 v SG Supervolley OO 24-19
Estonia Meeste Liiga 10/22 08:56 Audentese SG/Noortekoondis v Parnu VK II 24-16
Romania A1 Women 10/22 08:45 CSM Bucuresti Women CSM Bucuresti Women v CSM Targoviste Women CSM Targoviste Women 2-3
Romania A1 Women 10/22 08:40 CSM Bucuresti Women CSM Bucuresti Women v Targoviste Women 12-15
Philippines WNCAA 10/22 07:24 CEU Scorpions Women v UMAK Hardy Herons Women 24-18
Korea KOVO Women 10/22 07:00 Gimcheon Ex Women Gimcheon Ex Women v IBK Altos Women IBK Altos Women 2-3
Philippines WNCAA 10/22 06:11 SBCA Red Lionesses Women SBCA Red Lionesses Women v PWU Patriots Women 25-14
Korea KOVO 10/22 06:00 Woori Card Wibee Woori Card Wibee v Hyundai Skywalkers Hyundai Skywalkers 22-25
Japan V-Premier 10/22 05:05 JTEKT Stings JTEKT Stings v Osaka Sakai Blazers Osaka Sakai Blazers 25-24
Japan V-Premier Women 10/22 04:00 Toyota Queenseis Women Toyota Queenseis Women v Toray Arrows Women Toray Arrows Women 3-0
Japan V-Premier Women 10/22 04:00 Toyota Queenseis Women Toyota Queenseis Women v Toray Arrows Women Toray Arrows Women 3-0
Japan V-Premier Women 10/22 04:00 Hitachi Rivale Women Hitachi Rivale Women v JT Marvelous Women JT Marvelous Women 2-3
Japan V-Premier 10/22 03:05 Toray Arrows Toray Arrows v Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza 0-3
NCAA Champs Women 10/22 02:01 Stanford Women v Washington State Women 24-14
Peru League 10/22 01:30 Peerless Peerless v Junior 24-13
Peru League 10/22 00:00 Unilever Unilever v Regatas Regatas 3-2
Argentina Division de Honor Women 10/21 23:47 Lanus Women v Mupol Women 24-19
Brazil SuperLiga 10/21 23:30 Volei Renata Volei Renata v Canoas Canoas 0-3
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 22:55 Purdue Women v Rutgers Women 24-16
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 21:56 Holy Cross Women v Lafayette Women 25-18
Brazil SuperLiga 10/21 20:54 Sada Cruzeiro Sada Cruzeiro v Sesc RJ Sesc RJ 14-10
Brazil SuperLiga 10/21 20:30 Funvic Taubate Funvic Taubate v Maringa Maringa 3-0
Brazil SuperLiga 10/21 20:00 Caramuru/Castro Caramuru/Castro v Sesi SP Sesi SP 1-3
Brazil SuperLiga 10/21 20:00 Caramuru/Castro Caramuru/Castro v Sesi SP Sesi SP 1-3
Brazil SuperLiga Women 10/21 19:58 Brasilia Women Brasilia Women v SESI SP Women SESI SP Women 14-11
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 19:02 SIUE Women v Tennessee Tech Women 24-15
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 19:00 Utah Valley Women v Seattle Women 10-15
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 18:51 Loyola Marymount Women v BYU Women 11-14
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 18:50 San Francisco Women San Francisco Women v Pacific Women 14-25
Italy A2 10/21 18:44 GCF Roma GCF Roma v Potenza Picena Potenza Picena 25-17
Champions League Women 10/21 18:35 Conegliano Women Conegliano Women v Bekescsabai Women Bekescsabai Women 3-0
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Zoersel Zoersel v Knack Roeselare Knack Roeselare 19-24
Italy A1 Women 10/21 18:30 Busto Arsizio Women Busto Arsizio Women v Filottrano Women Filottrano Women 24-16
France Pro A Women 10/21 18:30 Beziers Women Beziers Women v RC Cannes Women RC Cannes Women 3-0
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Lindemans Aalst Lindemans Aalst v VBC Guibertin VBC Guibertin 3-0
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Prefaxis Menen Prefaxis Menen v VDK Gent VDK Gent 3-2
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 Alessano Alessano v Grottazzolina Grottazzolina 1-3
Italy A1 Women 10/21 18:28 Scandicci Women Scandicci Women v Casalmaggiore Women Casalmaggiore Women 24-19
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:26 Noliko Maaseik Noliko Maaseik v VBC Waremme VBC Waremme 13-14
Italy A2 10/21 18:19 Club Italia Club Italia v Spoleto Spoleto 18-25
Italy A2 10/21 18:19 Brescia Brescia v Taviano Taviano 24-23
Italy A2 10/21 18:19 Bergamo Bergamo v VBC Mondovi VBC Mondovi 25-15
Spain Superliga 10/21 18:00 Unicaja Almería Unicaja Almería v Ube L'llla Grau Ube L'llla Grau 25-16
Champions League Women 10/21 18:00 Rzeszow Women Rzeszow Women v Hapoel Kfar Saba Women Hapoel Kfar Saba Women 3-0
France Pro A Women 10/21 18:00 Stade Francais Women Stade Francais Women v St Raphael Women St Raphael Women 14-13
Spain Superliga 10/21 18:00 Tarragona Tarragona v Ibiza Voley Ibiza Voley 13-24
Holland A-League 10/21 18:00 Lycurgus Groningen Lycurgus Groningen v Inter Rijswijk Inter Rijswijk 3-0
Holland A-League 10/21 18:00 Prins/VCV Prins/VCV v SSS Barneveld SSS Barneveld 22-24
France Pro A Women 10/21 18:00 Quimper Women Quimper Women v Nantes Women Nantes Women 1-3
German Bundesliga 10/21 18:00 SVG Luneburg SVG Luneburg v SWD Düren SWD Düren 3-0
Spain Superliga 10/21 18:00 CV Mediterraneo CV Mediterraneo v Rio Duero Soria Rio Duero Soria 1-3
France Pro A Women 10/21 18:00 SF Paris Women SF Paris Women v St Raphael Women St Raphael Women 3-2
Holland A-League 10/21 17:57 Topvolleybal Zwolle Topvolleybal Zwolle v Orion Doetinchem Orion Doetinchem 20-22
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 17:56 Columbia Women v Cornell Women 24-19
Brazil Paulista U19 10/21 17:52 Volei Brasil Kirin U19 v Sao Bernardo Volei U19 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 22-15
Champions League Women 10/21 17:30 Asterix AVO Women Asterix AVO Women v Sliedrecht Women Sliedrecht Women 1-3
France Pro A 10/21 17:30 Arago de Sete Arago de Sete v Tourcoing Tourcoing 0-3
France Pro A 10/21 17:30 Poitiers Poitiers v Nantes Nantes 1-3
France Pro A 10/21 17:22 Sète Sète v Tourcoing Tourcoing 16-22
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 TSV Hartberg Women TSV Hartberg Women v Linz Steg Women Linz Steg Women 0-3
Portugal Nacional 10/21 17:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP v SC Caldas SC Caldas 3-0
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik v Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 11-14
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 OK Radnicki OK Radnicki v Nis Nis 1-3
Serbia Liga 10/21 17:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova v Ribnica Ribnica 24-14
Slovakia Extraliga 10/21 17:00 KDS Sport Kosice KDS Sport Kosice v VK Prievidza VK Prievidza 1-3
German Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 Konigs Wusterhausen Konigs Wusterhausen v VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 1-3
Austria 1.Bundesliga 10/21 17:00 SK Aich/Dob SK Aich/Dob v UVC Graz UVC Graz 3-0
France Pro A 10/21 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse v Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-3
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 10/21 17:00 ATSC Klagenfurt Women ATSC Klagenfurt Women v VC Tirol Women VC Tirol Women 3-2
Spain Superliga 10/21 17:00 Vecindario Gran Canaria Vecindario Gran Canaria v C.V. Melilla C.V. Melilla 3-2
Portugal Nacional 10/21 17:00 Academica De Espinho Academica De Espinho v Leixoes SC Leixoes SC 12-15
Portugal Nacional 10/21 17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes v Castelo Maia GC Castelo Maia GC 1-3
Germany Bundesliga Women 10/21 16:55 VfB Suhl Women VfB Suhl Women v MTV Stuttgart Women MTV Stuttgart Women 22-24
German Bundesliga 10/21 16:55 Netzhoppers KW Netzhoppers KW v VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 19-24
Baltic League 10/21 16:53 TTÜ TTÜ v Daugavpils Universitate 21-24
Spain Superliga 10/21 16:50 Vecindario Gran Canaria Vecindario Gran Canaria v CV Melilla CV Melilla 14-8
Serbia Liga Women 10/21 16:50 Zeleznicar Women Zeleznicar Women v Spartak Subotica Women 25-17
Serbia Liga 10/21 16:45 Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac v Nis Nis 22-24
Portugal Nacional 10/21 16:45 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes v Castelo Maia 13-23
Slovakia Extraliga Women 10/21 16:30 Presov Women Presov Women v BVK Bratislava Women BVK Bratislava Women 0-3
Slovakia Extraliga Women 10/21 16:24 Presov Women Presov Women v VK Bratislava Women 14-25
Champions League Women 10/21 16:09 Nova KBM Branik Women Nova KBM Branik Women v Jedinstvo Brcko Women Jedinstvo Brcko Women 24-16
Brazil SuperLiga Women 10/21 16:05 Minas Women Minas Women v Pinheiros Women Pinheiros Women 2-3