FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 19:10 Liman 3x3 v Lausanne 3x3 22-14
Basketball Matches 05/24 19:00 Nou Basquet Olesa A v Palamos 76-69
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 18:50 Novi Sad 3x3 v Sosnovy Bor 3x3 20-16
Italy Regional U20 05/24 18:46 Sorriso Azzurro U20 Sorriso Azzurro U20 v Basket Casapulla U20 Basket Casapulla U20 68-50
France Pro A 05/24 18:45 Nanterre Nanterre v Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez 101-65
Eska-Eskana A3 05/24 18:30 Aris Glifadas Aris Glifadas v Enosi Amfialis Aps Enosi Amfialis Aps 67-53
France LNB Espoirs U21 05/24 18:30 Dijon U21 Dijon U21 v Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21 94-46
Italy Serie C 05/24 18:30 Falconstar Monfalcone v Virtus Murano 1954 67-59
Italy Lega 1 05/24 18:30 Avellino Avellino v Milano Milano 80-86
Belgium Basketball League 05/24 18:30 Brussels Basketball Brussels Basketball v Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut 73-56
Belgium Basketball League 05/24 18:30 Spirou Charleroi Spirou Charleroi v Limburg United Limburg United 84-86
Belgium Basketball League 05/24 18:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Okapi Aalstar Okapi Aalstar 112-64
Germany Bundesliga 05/24 18:30 Braunschweig Braunschweig v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 74-84
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 18:25 Delhi 3X3 v Zemun 3x3 13-15
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 18:00 NY Harlem 3x3 v Sakiai Gulbele 3x3 18-17
Italy Regional U20 05/24 18:00 PGS Auxilium Genova U20 PGS Auxilium Genova U20 v Loano Garassini U20 75-69
Croatia A1 Liga 05/24 18:00 Cibona Cibona v Cedevita Cedevita 90-82
Belgium Basketball League 05/24 18:00 Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants v Kangoeroes Basket Kangoeroes Basket 94-72
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Poitiers Poitiers v Gries/Oberhoffen Gries/Oberhoffen 90-79
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Saint-Chamond Saint-Chamond v Evreux Evreux 107-74
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Vichy Clermont Vichy Clermont v Rouen Rouen 77-72
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Lille Lille v Orleans Orleans 71-94
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Caen Basket Calvados Caen Basket Calvados v Roanne Roanne 51-95
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Nancy Nancy v Blois Blois 67-70
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Paris Paris v Aix Maurienne Aix Maurienne 72-70
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Chartres Metropole Chartres Metropole v UJAP Quimper UJAP Quimper 105-102
France Pro B 05/24 18:00 Denain Denain v Nantes Nantes 64-65
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 17:35 Lausanne 3x3 v Prague 3x3 19-16
Uganda NBL 05/24 17:30 Ndejje Angels v City Oilers City Oilers 50-85
France Pro A 05/24 17:30 Monaco Monaco v Limoges Limoges 93-73
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 17:10 Sosnovy Bor 3x3 v Tallinn 3x3 16-13
Austria Bundesliga 05/24 17:00 Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden v Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners 92-76
Austria Bundesliga 05/24 17:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes v Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls 43-54
Slovenia SKL 05/24 16:45 Primorska Primorska v Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 68-63
Ukraine Higher League 05/24 16:30 SK Prometey SK Prometey v BC Rivne BC Rivne 88-55
Romania LNB 05/24 16:30 Agronomia Bucuresti Agronomia Bucuresti v Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 82-80
France LNB Espoirs U21 05/24 16:00 Cholet Basket U21 v Gravelines U21 66-56
Italy Regional U20 05/24 16:00 Sorriso Azzurro U20 Sorriso Azzurro U20 v Basket Casapulla U20 Basket Casapulla U20 68-50
Czech Republic NBL 05/24 16:00 CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk v BK Decin BK Decin 105-65
Hungary NB 1.A 05/24 16:00 PVSK PVSK v Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 88-76
Hungary NB 1.A 05/24 16:00 Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj v Atomeromu Atomeromu 92-87
Hungary NB 1.A 05/24 16:00 Falco Szombathely Falco Szombathely v KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 97-64
Hungary NB 1.A 05/24 16:00 Kormend Kormend v Sopron KC Sopron KC 78-56
VTB United League 05/24 16:00 Unics Kazan Unics Kazan v Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region 98-103
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 15:55 Princeton 3x3 v Zemun 3x3 13-17
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 15:55 Liman 3x3 v Prague 3x3 17-7
Lithuania LKL 05/24 15:50 Lietuvos Rytas Lietuvos Rytas v Neptunas Neptunas 83-70
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 15:30 Novi Sad 3x3 v Tallinn 3x3 21-16
Uganda NBL 05/24 15:30 Startime Falcons Startime Falcons v KCCA Men KCCA Men 63-71
Uganda NBL 05/24 15:25 Falcons v KCCA Men KCCA Men 63-71
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 15:17 Gagarin 3x3 v Sakiai Gulbele 3x3 20-19
Finland Korisliigan 05/24 15:15 Kouvot Kouvot v Kauhajoen Karhu Kauhajoen Karhu 56-94
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 15:05 Zemun 3x3 v Vrbas 3x3 19-15
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 14:40 Sakiai Gulbele 3x3 v Raseiniai 3x3 20-18
Georgia Super League 05/24 14:30 Kutaisi Kutaisi v BC Delta Marneuli BC Delta Marneuli 82-70
Italy Regional U20 05/24 14:30 Nuovo Basket Soccorso U20 Nuovo Basket Soccorso U20 v Asd Basket Pellaro U20 Asd Basket Pellaro U20 77-70
Italy Regional U20 05/24 14:23 Nuovo Basket Soccorso U20 Nuovo Basket Soccorso U20 v Asd Basket Pellaro U20 Asd Basket Pellaro U20 77-70
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 14:15 Vrbas 3x3 v Domzale 3x3 19-13
Ukraine Higher League 05/24 14:00 Ternopil Tneu v Khimik Yuzhny 2 79-69
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 13:50 Raseiniai 3x3 v Odessa 3x3 20-12
France LNB Espoirs U21 05/24 13:30 Bourg U21 v Nanterre U21 Nanterre U21 81-53
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 05/24 13:25 Zemun 3x3 v Domzale 3x3 19-11
Turkey EBBL 05/24 13:15 Corlu Belediyesi Corlu Belediyesi v Ege Universitesi GSK Ege Universitesi GSK 55-62
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/24 13:05 China 3x3 Women v Australia 3x3 Women 14-16
Hong Kong BL 05/24 12:40 South China v Fukien 77-68
Israel Super League 05/24 12:40 Hapoel Holon Hapoel Holon v Maccabi Rishon Maccabi Rishon 84-95
Australia SBL 05/24 12:30 Warwick Senators v Lakeside Lightning 90-78
Australia SBL 05/24 12:30 Perth Redbacks v Joondalup Wolves 98-108
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/24 12:15 Mongolia 3x3 v Australia 3x3 8-19
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/24 11:55 China 3x3 Women v New Zealand 3x3 Women 15-15
China NBL 05/24 11:30 Beijing Oriental Bucks Beijing Oriental Bucks v Henan Shedian Henan Shedian 110-108
China NBL 05/24 11:30 Hainan Jinxing v Anhui Wenyi Anhui Wenyi 80-110
China NBL 05/24 11:30 Hunan Yongsheng v Guizhou Senhang Guizhou Senhang 111-103
China NBL 05/24 11:30 Chongqing Lanling Chongqing Lanling v Hebei Xianglan Hebei Xianglan 97-114
Turkey EBBL 05/24 11:00 Ankara Kayi Genclik Ankara Kayi Genclik v Baskent Yenisehir Baskent Yenisehir 69-79
France LNB Espoirs U21 05/24 11:00 Chalons-Reims U21 Chalons-Reims U21 v Chalon U21 85-95
Hong Kong BL 05/24 11:00 Tycoon v Nam Ching 70-64
Israel National League 05/24 11:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Galil Elyon Hapoel Galil Elyon 76-69
PBA CUP 05/24 11:00 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Blackwater Elite Blackwater Elite 107-108
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/24 10:35 Japan 3x3 v Turkmenistan 3x3 20-14
Australia QBL 05/24 10:30 Cairns Marlins Cairns Marlins v Townsville Heat Townsville Heat 86-67
Australia QBL 05/24 10:30 Mackay Meteors v Gladstone Port City Power 98-79
Australia SBL Women 05/24 10:30 Perth Redbacks Women v Joondalup Wolves Women 12-9
Australia SBL Women 05/24 10:29 Warwick Senators Women v Lakeside Lightning Women 71-63
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/24 10:15 Australia 3x3 Women v New Zealand 3x3 Women 17-14
Australia QBL 05/24 10:00 North Gold Coast Seahawks v Logan Thunder Logan Thunder 85-99
Australia NBL1 05/24 10:00 Diamond Valley Eagles Diamond Valley Eagles v BA Coe BA Coe 83-82
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/24 09:40 Sri Lanka 3x3 Women v Philippines 3x3 Women 6-20
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/24 09:20 Australia 3x3 v South Korea 3x3 21-17
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/24 08:50 Turkmenistan 3x3 v Jordan 3x3 10-19
Australia QBL Women 05/24 08:30 Mackay Meteorettes Women v Gladstone Port City Power Women 100-65
Australia QBL Women 05/24 08:30 Cairns Dolphins Women v Townsville Flames Women Townsville Flames Women 67-81
PBA CUP 05/24 08:30 Columbian Dyip Columbian Dyip v Meralco Bolts Meralco Bolts 92-101
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/24 08:29 Japan 3x3 Women v Philippines 3x3 Women 20-8
Australia NBL1 Women 05/24 08:00 Diamond Valley Eagles Women Diamond Valley Eagles Women v BA Coe Women BA Coe Women 75-83
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/24 07:40 Japan 3x3 v Jordan 3x3 15-21
Australia QBL Women 05/24 07:30 North Gold Coast Seahawks Women v Logan Thunder Women 34-45
New Zealand NBL 05/24 07:00 Canterbury Rams Canterbury Rams v Manawatu Jets Manawatu Jets 110-69
El Salvador Liga Mayor 05/24 01:30 Halcones De Sonzacate v Brasil Santa Ana 111-112
Argentina Nivel 1 de Mendoza 05/24 00:30 Honor y Patria Las Heras de Mendoza v Banco A de Mendoza 78-73