Champions League Women 11/18 12:45 København Women København Women v IK Savehof Women IK Savehof Women 33-22
Germany Bundesliga 11/18 12:30 TSV GWD Minden TSV GWD Minden v HSG Wetzlar HSG Wetzlar 21-19
Champions League 11/18 12:30 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 29-30
Portugal 1st Div Women 11/18 12:00 CS Madeira Women CS Madeira Women v Colegio Gaia Women Colegio Gaia Women 24-28
Challenge Cup 11/18 12:00 HB Dudelange HB Dudelange v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 16-24
Kenya National League 11/18 12:00 Boomarang Boomarang v St Paul's St Paul's 23-24
Turkey 1.Lig 11/18 12:00 Aydin Aydin v Marmara University Marmara University 32-28
Turkey 1.Lig 11/18 12:00 Ankara Ihtisas Ankara Ihtisas v Amasya 1957 Suluova Amasya 1957 Suluova 39-37
Challenge Cup Women 11/18 12:00 Boden IF Women Boden IF Women v ZRK Celje Women ZRK Celje Women 39-28
Spain Regional League 11/18 11:57 AE Aula v BM La Roca 23-22
Macedonia Superleague 11/18 11:00 RK Prilep RK Prilep v RK Butel RK Butel 30-38
Italy Serie A2 11/18 11:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina v Verdeazzurro Verdeazzurro 31-27
EHF Cup Qualification Women 11/18 11:00 Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women v Dunaujvaros Women Dunaujvaros Women 22-23
Kenya National League 11/18 10:30 Kenyatta University v UOE Pippers 32-30
Estonia Cup 11/18 10:30 Tartu Ülikool Tartu Ülikool v HC Tallinn HC Tallinn 27-42
Turkey 1.Lig 11/18 10:00 Bahcelievler Belediyesi SK Bahcelievler Belediyesi SK v Seben Spor KLB Seben Spor KLB 21-27
Turkey 1.Lig 11/18 10:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu v Guneysu SK Guneysu SK 26-37
Challenge Cup 11/18 10:00 Parnassos Strovolou Parnassos Strovolou v CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 14-47
EHF Cup Qualification 11/18 09:30 Banik Karvina Banik Karvina v Balatonfuredi KSE Balatonfuredi KSE 33-34
Russia Reserves League Women 11/18 09:00 AGU-Adyif 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women 30-26
Kenya National League 11/18 09:00 Rangers v JKUAT 26-24
Kenya National League 11/18 07:30 UOE Pippers v MKU Thika 33-38
Japan ANA Cup 11/18 06:15 Phoenix Phoenix v Osaki Osol Osaki Osol 24-31
Russia Reserves League Women 11/18 06:00 Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Dinamo Volograd 2 Women 23-31
Kenya National League 11/18 06:00 St Paul's St Paul's v Nanyuki Nanyuki 29-24
Japan Handball League 11/18 04:00 Brave Kings Brave Kings v Red Tornado Red Tornado 36-22
Japan ANA Cup 11/18 04:00 Brave Kings Brave Kings v Red Tornado Red Tornado 36-22
Portugal Liga Andebol 11/17 21:00 Arsenal Andebol Arsenal Andebol v CCR Fermentoes CCR Fermentoes 25-28
Serbia Superliga 11/17 20:00 RK Obilic RK Obilic v Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 31-31
Spain Liga Asobal 11/17 19:30 Teucro Teucro v Alcobendas Alcobendas 38-29
France D2 11/17 19:30 Dijon Dijon v Caen Handball Caen Handball 26-25
France Division 1 11/17 19:30 Dunkerque Dunkerque v PSG Handball PSG Handball 23-27
Portugal 2a Divisao 11/17 19:00 Povoa Andebol/Bodegao Povoa Andebol/Bodegao v CD Feirense CD Feirense 34-33
Challenge Cup Women 11/17 19:00 KHF Istogu Women KHF Istogu Women v Cassano Magnago Women Cassano Magnago Women 26-24
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/17 19:00 RD Loka RD Loka v RK TRIMO Trebnje RK TRIMO Trebnje 24-21
EHF Cup Qualification Women 11/17 19:00 ESBF Besançon Women ESBF Besançon Women v MKS Lublin Women MKS Lublin Women 31-28
EHF Cup Qualification Women 11/17 19:00 TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women v DHK Banik Most Women DHK Banik Most Women 35-24
EHF Cup Qualification 11/17 19:00 BM La Rioja BM La Rioja v Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen 26-22
Croatia 1st League Women 11/17 19:00 Sesvete Agroprot Women Sesvete Agroprot Women v ZRK Zrinski Women ZRK Zrinski Women 33-29
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen VfL Eintracht Hagen v TV Grosswallstadt 30-25
Portugal 1st Div Women 11/17 18:30 ASS Assomada Women ASS Assomada Women v Colegio Joao Barros Women Colegio Joao Barros Women 22-21
Portugal 2a Divisao 11/17 18:30 Alto Moinho v Vitoria FC Vitoria FC 33-34
Portugal 2a Divisao 11/17 18:30 FC Gaia FC Gaia v Boavista FC Boavista FC 24-23
Portugal 1st Div Women 11/17 18:30 ASS Assomada Women ASS Assomada Women v SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros Women SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros Women 22-21
Challenge Cup Women 11/17 18:30 ZRK Krivaja Women ZRK Krivaja Women v Alavarium ACA Women Alavarium ACA Women 17-35
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 11/17 18:30 Canyamelar Valencia Women Canyamelar Valencia Women v Zuazo Barakaldo Women Zuazo Barakaldo Women 22-26
Champions League Women 11/17 18:30 Gyori Eto Women Gyori Eto Women v Podravka Vegeta Women Podravka Vegeta Women 37-17
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/17 18:30 TV Nellingen Women TV Nellingen Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women 25-30
Austria HLA 11/17 18:30 Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten v HSG Graz HSG Graz 28-29
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 18:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg v HSV Hamburg HSV Hamburg 32-28
France Division 1 11/17 18:30 Tremblay Tremblay v Montpellier Montpellier 24-24
Champions League 11/17 18:30 Sporting Clube Sporting Clube v Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi 33-31
Champions League 11/17 18:30 Ademar Leon Ademar Leon v Cocks Cocks 23-20
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 18:30 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TV 05/07 Hüttenberg v HC Elbflorenz 2006 HC Elbflorenz 2006 18-20
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 18:30 Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV v HBW Balingen-Weilstetten HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 29-36
Challenge Cup 11/17 18:00 HV KRAS/Volendam HV KRAS/Volendam v Dynamo VS Dynamo VS 32-32
Italy Serie A 11/17 18:00 HC Conversano HC Conversano v Cologne 25-26
Macedonia Superleague 11/17 18:00 RK Prilep RK Prilep v RK Butel RK Butel 29-37
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 11/17 18:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan v Akureyri Akureyri 29-26
Poland SuperLiga 11/17 18:00 Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole v Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 34-20
EHF Cup Qualification 11/17 18:00 TSV Hannover Burgdorf TSV Hannover Burgdorf v SL Benfica SL Benfica 41-36
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/17 18:00 MRD Dobova MRD Dobova v RD Koper 2013 RD Koper 2013 23-25
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/17 18:00 RK Ormoz RK Ormoz v RK Maribor RK Maribor 21-24
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/17 18:00 RK Svis RK Svis v RD Ribnica RD Ribnica 27-35
Portugal Liga Andebol 11/17 18:00 AA Avanca AA Avanca v Belenenses Belenenses 26-33
Serbia Superliga 11/17 18:00 RK Rudar Kostolac RK Rudar Kostolac v RK Sloga RK Sloga 32-19
Serbia Superliga 11/17 18:00 RK Mokra Gora RK Mokra Gora v RK Kikinda RK Kikinda 27-24
Poland 1 Liga 11/17 18:00 AZS Uniwersytetu Zielnogorskiego AZS Uniwersytetu Zielnogorskiego v ASPR Zawadzkie ASPR Zawadzkie 31-29
Challenge Cup 11/17 18:00 Pressano Pressano v MSK Povazska Bystrica MSK Povazska Bystrica 24-28
EHF Cup Qualification Women 11/17 18:00 Jagodina Women Jagodina Women v Viborg HK Women Viborg HK Women 11-26
Austria WHA Women 11/17 18:00 Perchtoldsdorf Devils Women Perchtoldsdorf Devils Women v Wiener Neustadt Women Wiener Neustadt Women 25-28
Austria WHA Women 11/17 18:00 ATV Trofaiach Women ATV Trofaiach Women v Hypo NÖ Women Hypo NÖ Women 14-32
Austria WHA Women 11/17 18:00 UHC Eggenburg Women UHC Eggenburg Women v Union St.Pölten Women Union St.Pölten Women 29-30
Austria WHA Women 11/17 18:00 SSV Dornbirn Schoren Women SSV Dornbirn Schoren Women v MGA Fivers Women MGA Fivers Women 23-24
Austria WHA Women 11/17 18:00 HIB Graz Women HIB Graz Women v HC Feldkirch Women HC Feldkirch Women 28-24
Challenge Cup 11/17 18:00 RK Partizan Belgrad RK Partizan Belgrad v Dicken Dicken 33-28
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 11/17 18:00 Aula Cultural Women Aula Cultural Women v BM Morvedre Women 21-20
Croatia Premijer Liga 11/17 18:00 RK Spacva RK Spacva v RK Porec RK Porec 26-30
Croatia Premijer Liga 11/17 18:00 RK Umag RK Umag v RK Zamet RK Zamet 26-26
Croatia Premijer Liga 11/17 18:00 HRK Gorica HRK Gorica v RK Labin RK Labin 31-28
Austria HLA2 11/17 18:00 HC Bruck HC Bruck v Fivers WAT Margareten 2 Fivers WAT Margareten 2 41-32
Austria HLA2 11/17 18:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach HSG Bärnbach/Köflach v Union Korneuburg Union Korneuburg 29-27
Austria HLA 11/17 18:00 Handball Leoben Handball Leoben v UHK Krems UHK Krems 21-28
Austria HLA 11/17 18:00 HC Linz AG HC Linz AG v SC Ferlach SC Ferlach 28-29
Champions League 11/17 18:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona v HC Vardar HC Vardar 34-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 18:00 TV Emsdetten TV Emsdetten v Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 27-27
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/17 18:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TuS N-Lübbecke v HC Rhein Vikings HC Rhein Vikings 27-21
Champions League Women 11/17 18:00 ZRK Buducnost Women ZRK Buducnost Women v Larvik Women Larvik Women 26-25
Serbia Superliga Women 11/17 17:30 HC Naisa Nis Women HC Naisa Nis Women v ZRK Bukovicka Banja Women ZRK Bukovicka Banja Women 27-34
Challenge Cup 11/17 17:30 VHC Sviesa VHC Sviesa v Bodø HK Bodø HK 35-23
Spain Div. Honor Plata 11/17 17:30 BM Alarcos BM Alarcos v BM Nava BM Nava 19-24
Challenge Cup 11/17 17:30 JMS Hurry-Up JMS Hurry-Up v Madeira Madeira 21-37
Spain Liga Asobal 11/17 17:30 BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara v BM Benidorm BM Benidorm 34-25
Spain Liga Asobal 11/17 17:30 Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil v BM Huesca BM Huesca 20-20
Poland 1 Liga 11/17 17:30 AWF Gorzow AWF Gorzow v MKS Sambor Tczew MKS Sambor Tczew 35-17
Portugal Liga Andebol 11/17 17:30 ABC Braga ABC Braga v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 27-27
Challenge Cup Women 11/17 17:30 CBF Malaga Women CBF Malaga Women v DHB Rotweiss Thun Women DHB Rotweiss Thun Women 25-22
Poland 1 Liga Women 11/17 17:30 MKS Lublin Women MKS Lublin Women v AZS AWF Warszawa Women AZS AWF Warszawa Women 26-28
Croatia Premijer Liga 11/17 17:30 GRK Varazdin 1930 GRK Varazdin 1930 v RK Rudar RK Rudar 22-22
Serbia Superliga 11/17 17:30 RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika v Vojput Vojput 32-24