Russia MHL 09/19 16:00 SKA-1946 U20 SKA-1946 U20 v Loko U20 Loko U20 4-1
Russia MHL 09/19 16:00 Dynamo Moscow U20 Dynamo Moscow U20 v HC Riga U20 HC Riga U20 6-1
Russia MHL 09/19 16:00 HK Kapitan U20 HK Kapitan U20 v Chaika U20 Chaika U20 0-1
Russia MHL 09/19 15:30 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v Almaz U20 Almaz U20 1-3
Russia MHL 09/19 15:00 Russkie Vityazi U20 Russkie Vityazi U20 v Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 1-2
France Ligue Magnus 09/18 18:15 Bordeaux Bordeaux v Angers Angers 1-2
France Ligue Magnus 09/18 17:25 Mulhouse Mulhouse v Chamonix Morzine Chamonix Morzine 2-0
Danish Metal Ligaen 09/18 17:00 Hvidovre Fighters Hvidovre Fighters v Esbjerg Energy Esbjerg Energy 5-2
Danish Metal Ligaen 09/18 17:00 Herning Blue Fox Herning Blue Fox v Rungsted Ishockey Rungsted Ishockey 2-5
Danish Metal Ligaen 09/18 17:00 Odense Bulldogs Odense Bulldogs v Frederikshavn Whitehawks Frederikshavn Whitehawks 0-2
Danish Metal Ligaen 09/18 17:00 Sonderjyske Sonderjyske v Aalborg Pirates Aalborg Pirates 6-4
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 17:00 MAC Budapest MAC Budapest v HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4-0
Poland Ekstraliga 09/18 16:30 Orlik Opole Orlik Opole v PZHL U23 PZHL U23 6-5
Poland Ekstraliga 09/18 16:30 Tauron GKS Katowice Tauron GKS Katowice v GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 5-2
Norway Eliteserien 09/18 16:30 Vålerenga Vålerenga v Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg 3-0
Norway Eliteserien 09/18 16:30 Ringerike IHK Ringerike IHK v Manglerud Star Manglerud Star 2-0
Norway Eliteserien 09/18 16:30 Stjernen Stjernen v Stavanger Stavanger 3-2
KHL 09/18 16:30 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow v HC Vityaz HC Vityaz 4-2
Russia MHL-B 09/18 16:00 HC Dizelist U20 HC Dizelist U20 v HC Polet U20 HC Polet U20 8-2
Russia MHL-B 09/18 16:00 NHK Novomoskovsk U20 NHK Novomoskovsk U20 v Metallurg Mayskiy U20 3-4
Belarus Extraliga 09/18 16:00 HK Brest HK Brest v HC Baranovichi 4-1
Belarus Extraliga 09/18 16:00 Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin v HK Lida HK Lida 3-4
Belarus Extraliga 09/18 16:00 Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno HC Dinamo Molodechno 2-0
Belarus Extraliga 09/18 16:00 Miner Soligorsk Miner Soligorsk v Belarus U20 Belarus U20 2-1
Belarus Extraliga 09/18 16:00 HK Gomel HK Gomel v HK Neman Grodno HK Neman Grodno 3-0
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 16:00 HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen v HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva 6-1
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 16:00 HK Nitra HK Nitra v HK SKP Poprad HK SKP Poprad 4-1
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 16:00 Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin v Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas 3-2
KHL 09/18 16:00 Torpedo Novgorod Torpedo Novgorod v AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan 2-4
KHL 09/18 16:00 Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec v SKA St Petersburg SKA St Petersburg 0-5
KHL 09/18 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 1-2
Russia VHL-B 09/18 15:30 HC Chelny HC Chelny v HC Rostov HC Rostov 0-3
Russia VHL 09/18 15:30 HC Tambov HC Tambov v Dynamo St Petersburg Dynamo St Petersburg 4-3
Russia VHL 09/18 15:30 HC Sarov HC Sarov v SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 2-1
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 15:30 HC Kosice HC Kosice v DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék 6-3
Slovakia Extraliga 09/18 15:30 MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina v HC Nove Zamky HC Nove Zamky 2-3
Finland SM Liiga 09/18 15:30 Kalpa Kalpa v Lukko Lukko 2-0
Finland SM Liiga 09/18 15:30 Tps Tps v Kärpät Oulu Kärpät Oulu 2-3
Finland SM Liiga 09/18 15:30 Vaasan Sport Vaasan Sport v Hifk Hifk 3-4
Czech Republic 1 Liga 09/18 15:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem HC Slovan Usti nad Labem v HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek 1-2
Russia MHL 09/18 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v HC SKA Varyagi U20 HC SKA Varyagi U20 2-1
KHL 09/18 14:00 Salavat Ulaev UFA Salavat Ulaev UFA v Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3-1
KHL 09/18 13:30 Barys Astana Barys Astana v Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 3-4
Russia MHL-B 09/18 10:00 Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20 Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20 v HC Loco-Junior U20 HC Loco-Junior U20 3-5
Russia MHL-B 09/18 10:00 Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20 Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20 v HC Loco-Junior U20 HC Loco-Junior U20 3-5
Kazakhstan MHL 09/18 07:55 Barys U20 v Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 6-5
Russia MHL 09/18 07:00 Taifun U20 Taifun U20 v Kunlun Red Star U20 Kunlun Red Star U20 5-2
Russia Championships Women 09/18 07:00 Skso Women v HC Tornado Women HC Tornado Women 2-6
Russia Championships Women 09/18 07:00 Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women v HC Tornado Women HC Tornado Women 2-6
Russia MHL 09/18 07:00 Taifun U20 Taifun U20 v Kunlun Red Star U20 Kunlun Red Star U20 5-2
NHL Pre-Season 09/18 01:00 EDM Oilers EDM Oilers v CAL Flames CAL Flames 7-4
NHL Pre-Season 09/18 00:00 MIN Wild MIN Wild v WIN Jets WIN Jets 1-2
NHL Pre-Season 09/17 23:30 MON Canadiens MON Canadiens v NJ Devils NJ Devils 3-1
NHL Pre-Season 09/17 23:00 NJ Devils NJ Devils v NY Rangers NY Rangers 3-4
NHL Pre-Season 09/17 23:00 NY Islanders NY Islanders v PHI Flyers PHI Flyers 1-3
NHL Pre-Season 09/17 23:00 FLA Panthers FLA Panthers v NAS Predators NAS Predators 3-5
NHL Pre-Season 09/17 23:00 BUF Sabres BUF Sabres v CLB Blue Jackets CLB Blue Jackets 4-1