British Elite League 11/23 16:01 Nottingham Panthers Nottingham Panthers v Braehead Clan Braehead Clan 0-0
Russia VHL 11/23 16:00 HC Ryazan HC Ryazan v Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3-1
Belarus Extraliga 11/23 16:00 HK Neman Grodno HK Neman Grodno v HK Vitebsk HK Vitebsk 6-0
Belarus Extraliga 11/23 16:00 HK Brest HK Brest v Metallurg Zhlobin Metallurg Zhlobin 1-3
Russia VHL 11/23 16:00 SKA-Neva SKA-Neva v Metallurg Nk Metallurg Nk 3-1
Russia VHL 11/23 16:00 Buran Voronezh Buran Voronezh v Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk 1-7
Russia VHL-B 11/23 15:30 HC Chelny HC Chelny v HC Rostov HC Rostov 3-4
Russia VHL-B 11/23 15:30 HC Cheboksary v HC Tambov HC Tambov 1-1
Russia MHL 11/23 15:30 Serebryanye Lvy U20 Serebryanye Lvy U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 Dynamo Moscow U20 4-2
Belarus Extraliga 11/23 15:30 Dynamo Maladzyencha Dynamo Maladzyencha v Miner Soligorsk Miner Soligorsk 1-2
Russia MHL 11/23 15:30 Almaz U20 Almaz U20 v HK Kapitan U20 HK Kapitan U20 4-1
Russia VHL 11/23 14:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil v HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 0-3
Russia MHL 11/23 14:00 Khanty Mansyisk U20 Khanty Mansyisk U20 v Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 3-0
Russia Championships Women 11/23 13:30 Agidel UFA Women v Arktyk-Universitet Women Arktyk-Universitet Women 4-3
Russia Championships Women 11/23 13:30 HC Agidel Women v Arktyk-Universitet Women Arktyk-Universitet Women 4-3
Russia VHL-B 11/23 13:30 HC Junior v Kristall Junior Kristall Junior 3-3
Russia VHL 11/23 13:30 HC Chelmet HC Chelmet v HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo 0-3
Russia VHL 11/23 13:30 Gornyak Gornyak v Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 3-4
Russia VHL 11/23 13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 4-3
Russia VHL-B 11/23 08:00 HC Junior Sputnik v HC Mordovia Saransk HC Mordovia Saransk 0-5
NHL 11/23 03:30 VGS Golden Knights VGS Golden Knights v ANA Ducks ANA Ducks 4-2
NHL 11/23 03:30 WIN Jets WIN Jets v LA Kings LA Kings 2-1
AHL 11/23 03:00 STK Heat STK Heat v ONT Reign ONT Reign 1-3
AHL 11/23 03:00 SAN Rampage SAN Rampage v SJ Barracuda SJ Barracuda 3-5
AHL 11/23 02:05 SD Gulls SD Gulls v TUC Roadrunners TUC Roadrunners 0-5
NHL 11/23 02:00 SJ Sharks SJ Sharks v ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes 3-1
NHL 11/23 02:00 DAL Stars DAL Stars v COL Avalanche COL Avalanche 0-3
AHL 11/23 01:00 IA Wild IA Wild v ROC IceHogs ROC IceHogs 1-3
AHL 11/23 01:00 CLE Monsters CLE Monsters v MIL Admirals MIL Admirals 2-3
NHL 11/23 01:00 MON Canadiens MON Canadiens v NAS Predators NAS Predators 0-1
NHL 11/23 00:30 CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks v TB Lightning TB Lightning 2-3
AHL 11/23 00:05 PRO Bruins PRO Bruins v BNG Devils BNG Devils 2-1
AHL 11/23 00:05 LV Phantoms LV Phantoms v WBS Penguins WBS Penguins 2-4
AHL 11/23 00:00 SPR Thunderbirds SPR Thunderbirds v HER Bears HER Bears 2-1
AHL 11/23 00:00 TOR Marlies TOR Marlies v UTI Comets UTI Comets 5-2
AHL 11/23 00:00 ROC Americans ROC Americans v SYR Crunch SYR Crunch 5-6
AHL 11/23 00:00 CHA Checkers CHA Checkers v BNG Senators BNG Senators 2-5
NHL 11/23 00:00 CAL Flames CAL Flames v CLB Blue Jackets CLB Blue Jackets 0-1
NHL 11/23 00:00 EDM Oilers EDM Oilers v DET Red Wings DET Red Wings 6-2
NHL 11/23 00:00 NY Rangers NY Rangers v CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes 6-1
NHL 11/23 00:00 MIN Wild MIN Wild v BUF Sabres BUF Sabres 5-4
NHL 11/23 00:00 PHI Flyers PHI Flyers v NY Islanders NY Islanders 3-4
NHL 11/23 00:00 OTT Senators OTT Senators v WAS Capitals WAS Capitals 2-5
NHL 11/23 00:00 VAN Canucks VAN Canucks v PIT Penguins PIT Penguins 5-2
NHL 11/23 00:00 BOS Bruins BOS Bruins v NJ Devils NJ Devils 3-2
NHL 11/23 00:00 TOR Maple Leafs TOR Maple Leafs v FLA Panthers FLA Panthers 1-2
Alps Hockey League 11/22 19:30 HC Asiago HC Asiago v EC Bregenzerwald EC Bregenzerwald 4-1
Alps Hockey League 11/22 19:30 SG Cortina SG Cortina v HC Newmarkt Riwega HC Newmarkt Riwega 2-3
Alps Hockey League 11/22 19:00 HC Fassa Falcons HC Fassa Falcons v EHC Lustenau EHC Lustenau 0-4
Alps Hockey League 11/22 19:00 Rittner Buam Rittner Buam v HC Gherdeina HC Gherdeina 4-0
Alps Hockey League 11/22 18:30 EC Kitzbuhel EC Kitzbuhel v Vipiteno Vipiteno 6-2
Alps Hockey League 11/22 18:30 EC KAC II EC KAC II v HDD Jesenice HDD Jesenice 1-11
Swedish Hockey League Women 11/22 18:30 Djurgårdens IF Women Djurgårdens IF Women v SDE Hockey SDE Hockey 3-0
Germany Eishockey Liga 11/22 18:30 Dusseldorfer EG Dusseldorfer EG v Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers 3-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 11/22 18:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenninger Wild Wings v Grizzlys Wolfsburg Grizzlys Wolfsburg 0-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 11/22 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters v Kolner Haie Kolner Haie 5-4
Germany Eishockey Liga 11/22 18:30 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin 1-4