Italy Serie C Group A 02/24 13:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza v Novara Novara 0-3
Greece Football League 2 02/24 13:00 AO Floriadas AO Floriadas v Thriamvos Serviana Thriamvos Serviana 0-3
Greece Football League 2 02/24 13:00 Niki Volou Niki Volou v Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas 3-0
Gibraltar Premier Division 02/21 19:30 Lynx FC Lynx FC v Glacis United FC Glacis United FC 2-1
France National 02/21 19:30 Boulogne Boulogne v Chambly Thelle FC Chambly Thelle FC 0-1
Colombia Primera B 02/21 19:28 Fortaleza Fortaleza v Bogota FC Bogota FC 2-0
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/21 19:02 Exeter U23 Exeter U23 v Leicester U23 Leicester U23 1-1
Spain Segunda Women 02/21 19:00 DNS De Belen Women DNS De Belen Women v AD Alhondiga Women 0-3
Europe Friendlies 02/21 19:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 v Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 4-1
Bolivia Apertura 02/21 19:00 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes v Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1-3
Europe Friendlies 02/21 18:30 Brodd Brodd v Vidar Vidar 3-5
Europe Friendlies 02/21 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Tallinna Kalev II v FC Flora Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 4-0
Iceland League Cup 02/21 18:30 Njardvik Njardvik v Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik 3-3
Germany Oberliga Bremen 02/21 18:30 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld v SG Aumund Vegesack SG Aumund Vegesack 1-2
Israel Division 1 Women 02/21 18:24 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women v Kiryat Gat SC Women Kiryat Gat SC Women 0-3
Namibia Premier League 02/21 18:02 UNAM FC v Tigers SC 0-1
Europe Friendlies 02/21 18:01 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen v SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 1-0
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 FC Salzburg FC Salzburg v Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Arsenal Arsenal v BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3-0
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt v Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4-1
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Valencia Valencia v Celtic Celtic 1-0
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg v Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-1
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Villarreal Villarreal v Sporting Sporting 1-1
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Napoli Napoli v FC Zurich FC Zurich 2-0
UEFA Europa League 02/21 17:55 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb v Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-0
Israel Division 1 Women 02/21 17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Women Hapoel Beer Sheva Women v Maccabi Holon Women Maccabi Holon Women 2-0
Israel Division 1 Women 02/21 17:30 Academic Team Girls Women Academic Team Girls Women v Bnot Netanya Women Bnot Netanya Women 0-3
Saudi Arabia Premier League 02/21 17:25 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Ittihad Jeddah v Al Hilal Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh 0-2
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 17:15 Riga FC Riga FC v Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2-2
Qatar Stars League 02/21 17:10 Al-Arabi Doha Al-Arabi Doha v Al-Shahaniya SC Al-Shahaniya SC 2-1
Botswana Premier League 02/21 17:00 Township Rollers v Black Forest 4-0
Europe Friendlies 02/21 17:00 St Jakob/Rosental v ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz 4-0
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 02/21 17:00 Atlas Women Atlas Women v Club Necaxa Women Club Necaxa Women 3-1
Jordan League 02/21 16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman v That Ras That Ras 0-0
Kuwait League 02/21 16:25 Al Qadsia SC Al Qadsia SC v Kazma SC Kazma SC 2-2
UAE Premier League 02/21 16:15 Al Wasl SC Al Wasl SC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1-0
Poland Ekstraklasa Women 02/21 16:01 UKS SMS Lodz Women UKS SMS Lodz Women v MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women 3-0
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 16:00 HIK HIK v KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 5-0
Egypt Division 2 02/21 16:00 Tersana SC Tersana SC v El Shams El Shams 4-1
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 02/21 16:00 Veracruz Women Veracruz Women v Cruz Azul Women Cruz Azul Women 0-3
Bulgaria First League 02/21 15:30 Beroe Beroe v Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1-0
World Club Friendlies 02/21 15:14 AS Ain M'lila AS Ain M'lila v AS Khroub AS Khroub 0-1
Friendlies 02/21 15:02 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23 v Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3-2
Europe Friendlies 02/21 15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow v Viking FK Viking FK 5-1
Bahrain Kings Cup 02/21 15:00 Al Hidd Al Hidd v Al-Riffa Al-Riffa 1-2
Qatar League 2 02/21 15:00 Al-Shamal SC Al-Shamal SC v Al Bidda SC Al Bidda SC 3-0
Europe Friendlies 02/21 15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa v Elverum Elverum 4-0
Qatar Stars League 02/21 14:50 Al-Ahli Doha Al-Ahli Doha v Al Sailiya SC Al Sailiya SC 0-1
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 14:30 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan v Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 4-5
Europe Friendlies 02/21 14:04 FC Astana FC Astana v Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2-2
Europe Friendlies 02/21 14:02 Chaika Petropavlovskaya Chaika Petropavlovskaya v Ringkøbing IF Ringkøbing IF 1-0
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 14:00 Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug v FK Zvezda Konatice FK Zvezda Konatice 5-1
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 14:00 FC Dnipro FC Dnipro v Olympia Savintsi Olympia Savintsi 2-2
International Match 02/21 14:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan v Moldova Moldova 1-0
Jordan League 02/21 14:00 Al Hussein SC Al Hussein SC v Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera 0-2
Lebanon League 02/21 14:00 Al Ahed Al Ahed v Shabab Al-Sahel Shabab Al-Sahel 1-0
India Super League 02/21 14:00 Bengaluru Bengaluru v FC Goa FC Goa 3-0
Kuwait League 02/21 13:55 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC v Al Fahaheel SC 4-1
Uganda Division 2 02/21 13:51 Kataka FC v Wakiso United Wakiso United 1-2
UAE Premier League 02/21 13:35 Baniyas SC Baniyas SC v Al Jazira SC Al Jazira SC 2-1
Uganda Premier League 02/21 13:30 URA URA v Kirinya Jinja SS Kirinya Jinja SS 2-0
Uganda Premier League 02/21 13:30 Paidha Black Angels Paidha Black Angels v Nyamityobora FC Nyamityobora FC 2-0
Uganda Premier League 02/21 13:30 Express FC Express FC v Maroons Maroons 1-1
Rwanda National League 02/21 13:30 APR FC APR FC v Musanze FC 2-0
Rwanda National League 02/21 13:30 Gicumbi FC Gicumbi FC v Sunrise FC Sunrise FC 1-0
Saudi Arabia Youth League 02/21 13:25 Al Ahli Jeddah U19 v Al Raed U19 2-0
Uganda Division 2 02/21 13:17 Doves All Stars v Light SS FC Light SS FC 0-1
Europe Friendlies 02/21 13:11 FK Arsenal FK Arsenal v FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2-1
Saudi Arabia Youth League 02/21 13:10 Al Ahli Jeddah U19 v Al Raed U19 2-0
Uganda Division 2 02/21 13:05 Amuka Bright Stars FC Amuka Bright Stars FC v The Saints FC The Saints FC 0-2
Uganda Division 2 02/21 13:05 Hope Doves FC v Ntinda United FC 2-1
Uganda Division 2 02/21 13:03 JMC Hippos JMC Hippos v Kyetume FC Kyetume FC 0-0
World Club Friendlies 02/21 13:00 US Monastir US Monastir v ES Metlaoui ES Metlaoui 0-1
Europe Friendlies 02/21 13:00 Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt v Aalesund Aalesund 3-0
Tanzania Premier League 02/21 13:00 Alliance FC Alliance FC v JKT Tanzania JKT Tanzania 1-0
Egypt Division 1 02/21 13:00 Petrojet Petrojet v El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby 1-0
Uganda Premier League 02/21 13:00 Uganda Police FC Uganda Police FC v KCCA KCCA 1-1
Saudi Arabia Premier League 02/21 12:50 Al Hazm Al Hazm v Al Ittifaq Dammam Al Ittifaq Dammam 1-1
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:44 Markaz Shabab Tala v Tanta Tanta 1-2
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:37 Marekh Marekh v Gomhoryet Shebin Gomhoryet Shebin 0-0
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:34 Coca Cola FC Coca Cola FC v Domiat 2-2
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:34 Fayoum FC Fayoum FC v El Minya El Minya 1-1
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:32 Baladiyet El Mahallah Baladiyet El Mahallah v Al Jazeera Matrouh Al Jazeera Matrouh 0-0
Saudi Arabia Youth League 02/21 12:32 Al Ittifaq Dammam U19 v Al Ittihad U19 Al Ittihad U19 0-0
Jordan Cup 02/21 12:30 Al-Jalil Al-Jalil v Al Hamra Al Hamra 2-2
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:30 El Olympi El Olympi v Abo Qir Semad Abo Qir Semad 1-0
Israel Youth Cup 02/21 12:30 Ironi Tiberias U19 v Hapoel Beit Shean U19 Hapoel Beit Shean U19 5-3
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:30 MS Tla MS Tla v Tanta Tanta 1-2
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:30 FC Masr FC Masr v Serameka Serameka 3-1
Egypt Division 2 02/21 12:30 Al Nasr Cairo Al Nasr Cairo v Aby Sakl Aby Sakl 3-0
Europe Friendlies 02/21 12:30 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala v Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4-1
Jordan Cup 02/21 12:25 Shabab Al Hussein Shabab Al Hussein v Al Khaledeya 1-2
Europe Friendlies 02/21 12:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v FK Taraz FK Taraz 1-1
Europe Friendlies 02/21 12:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi v Niva Terebovlya Niva Terebovlya 2-0
Algeria Youth League 02/21 12:00 AS Ain M'lila U21 AS Ain M'lila U21 v USM Alger U21 USM Alger U21 2-2
Europe Friendlies 02/21 12:00 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v SKA Rostov SKA Rostov 0-1
Russia FNL Cup 02/21 11:45 FC Murom FC Murom v Ural Ural 2-4
AFF U22 Championship 02/21 11:30 Timor Leste U22 Timor Leste U22 v Philippines U22 Philippines U22 1-0
Poland Ekstraklasa Women 02/21 11:04 TS Polonia Poznan Women TS Polonia Poznan Women v AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women 0-2
Azerbaijan Division 1 02/21 11:01 FK Sumgayit Reserves v FC Agsu FC Agsu 5-0