Sweden U19 Division 1 06/24 17:30 IFK Stocksund U19 v Vaksala SK U19 Vaksala SK U19 4-1
Sweden 3.div Södra Svealand 06/24 17:29 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna v Trosa Vagnhärad SK 1-1
Venezuela Reserve League 06/24 17:05 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves Deportivo La Guaira Reserves v Atlético Venezuela Reserves Atlético Venezuela Reserves 1-2
Sweden 3.div Södra Götaland 06/24 17:02 Sodra Sandby IF v FBK Balkan FBK Balkan 0-2
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland 06/24 17:01 Holmalunds IF v IFK Falköping FF IFK Falköping FF 3-7
Africa Cup of Nations 06/24 17:00 Tunisia Tunisia v Angola Angola 1-1
Norway Division 3 Group 2 06/24 17:00 IF Ready IF Ready v Mjondalen 2 Mjondalen 2 0-2
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 06/24 17:00 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF v FK Älmeboda/Linneryd FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 3-2
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 06/24 17:00 Enskede IK Enskede IK v Södertälje FK Södertälje FK 2-2
Norway Division 3 Group 1 06/24 17:00 Molde 2 Molde 2 v Spjelkavik Spjelkavik 3-1
Sweden 1.div Södra 06/24 17:00 IK Oddevold IK Oddevold v IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 3-1
Sweden 1.div Södra 06/24 17:00 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF v Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2-1
Sweden Superettan 06/24 17:00 GAIS GAIS v Degerfors Degerfors 0-3
Sweden Superettan 06/24 17:00 Norrby IF Norrby IF v Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 3-2
Sweden Superettan 06/24 17:00 Osters IF Osters IF v Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC 1-1
Sweden 3.div Nordöstra Götaland 06/24 16:58 IK Sleipner IK Sleipner v Mjölby AI Mjölby AI 0-0
Iraq League 06/24 16:15 Erbil SC Erbil SC v Al Najaf 0-0
Europe Friendlies 06/24 16:00 SV Horn SV Horn v FC Ufa FC Ufa 2-1
Women's World Cup 06/24 16:00 Spain Women Spain Women v USA Women USA Women 1-2
AFC Cup 06/24 16:00 Al Ahed Al Ahed v Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 0-0
Europe Friendlies 06/24 16:00 NK Maribor NK Maribor v Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 1-2
Norway Division 3 Group 5 06/24 16:00 Ranheim 2 Ranheim 2 v Orkla Orkla 2-2
Norway Division 3 Group 3 06/24 16:00 Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland v Viking 2 Viking 2 2-5
Norway Division 3 Group 2 06/24 16:00 Drøbak/Frogn Drøbak/Frogn v Vålerenga 2 Vålerenga 2 0-7
Finland Division 1 06/24 15:30 KTP KTP v FC Haka FC Haka 0-1
Nigeria Cup 06/24 15:06 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars v Kwara United Kwara United 0-0
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta v Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 3-1
Russia Regional League 06/24 15:00 Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy v Kuntsevo Kuntsevo 2-2
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt v Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1-3
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk v Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 3-0
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna v Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2-0
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu v Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1-1
Europe Friendlies 06/24 15:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia v FK Pribram FK Pribram 3-0
Norway Division 3 Group 5 06/24 15:00 Raufoss 2 Raufoss 2 v Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2 1-4
Africa Cup of Nations 06/24 14:30 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast v South Africa South Africa 1-0
Brazil U20 League 06/24 14:10 Goncalense FC U20 Goncalense FC U20 v Nova Cidade U20 Nova Cidade U20 3-3
Georgia Liga 3 06/24 14:05 Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti v Kolkheti Kolkheti 3-1
Georgia Liga 3 06/24 14:02 FC Borjomi FC Borjomi v FC Gori FC Gori 0-1
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 06/24 14:00 FC Telavi FC Telavi v FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi 3-0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 06/24 14:00 FC Telavi FC Telavi v FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi 3-0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 06/24 14:00 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia v FC Gagra FC Gagra 4-1
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 06/24 14:00 Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti v FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi 1-0
Sweden Folksam U21 06/24 13:00 Djurgardens U21 Djurgardens U21 v AFC Eskilstuna U21 AFC Eskilstuna U21 0-2
Norway Division 3 Group 6 06/24 13:00 Tromsø 2 Tromsø 2 v Bodø/Glimt 2 Bodø/Glimt 2 1-1
Europe Friendlies 06/24 12:58 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3-2
Vietnam Championship Women 06/24 11:30 Phong Phu Ha Nam Women v Ho Chi Minh Women 1-2
Norway Division 2 Group 2 06/24 11:00 Odd II Odd II v Alta Alta 5-0
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 06/24 10:30 Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions v Eastern Lions Eastern Lions 1-0
South Korea K-League 2 06/24 10:30 Bucheon Bucheon v Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC 3-2
Russia Division 3 06/24 10:00 Akademiya Permskiy Kray Akademiya Permskiy Kray v Tyumen-D 0-1
South Korea K-League 2 06/24 10:00 Suwon FC Suwon FC v Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0-2
Australia Queensland U20 League 06/24 09:30 Western Pride U20 Western Pride U20 v SWQ Thunder U20 SWQ Thunder U20 1-4
Myanmar U21 League 06/24 09:01 MFF Youth U21 v Yangon United FC U21 6-1
Myanmar U21 League 06/24 09:00 Zwekapin United U21 v Dagon FC U21 3-1
Vietnam Championship Women 06/24 08:59 Son La Women v Ho Chi Minh II Women 1-2
Myanmar U21 League 06/24 08:59 Hantharwady United FC U21 v Magwe FC U21 0-2
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League 06/24 08:30 Bulleen Lions U20 Bulleen Lions U20 v Eastern Lions U20 4-1
Europe Friendlies 06/24 08:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta v CS Coltea Brasov CS Coltea Brasov 0-8
China Super League Reserves 06/24 07:30 Dalian Yifang Reserves Dalian Yifang Reserves v Tianjin Quanjian Reserves Tianjin Quanjian Reserves 2-1
USA WPSL Women 06/24 01:30 LA Premier FC Women LA Premier FC Women v Legends FC Women Legends FC Women 1-0
CONCACAF Gold Cup 06/24 00:30 Martinique Martinique v Mexico Mexico 2-3
USA USL Championship 06/24 00:30 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 0-1
USA NPSL 06/24 00:00 FC Wichita FC Wichita v Saint Louis Club Atletico Saint Louis Club Atletico 5-0
USA USL League Two 06/24 00:00 Houston FC Houston FC v Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla 3-3
USA NPSL 06/24 00:00 Riverside Coras Riverside Coras v FC Arizona FC Arizona 1-3
USA WPSL Women 06/23 23:58 San Antonio Blossoms Women v AHFC Royals Women 0-1
USA WPSL Women 06/23 23:58 Fire SC 98 Women Fire SC 98 Women v Rochester Utd Women 3-0
USA League Women 06/23 23:58 LA Galaxy OC Women v Queen City United Women 3-0
USA NPSL 06/23 23:30 Tyler FC Tyler FC v Fort Worth Vaqueros FC Fort Worth Vaqueros FC 1-2
USA WPSL Women 06/23 23:00 Oklahoma City FC Women Oklahoma City FC Women v SouthStar Women SouthStar Women 0-1
USA USL League Two 06/23 23:00 Dalton Red Wolves SC Dalton Red Wolves SC v South Georgia Tormenta FC II South Georgia Tormenta FC II 2-3
USA USL League Two 06/23 23:00 Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters v FA Euro New York FA Euro New York 3-1
USA NPSL 06/23 23:00 Michigan Stars Michigan Stars v Grand Rapids FC Grand Rapids FC 3-2
USA NPSL 06/23 23:00 New York Cosmos II New York Cosmos II v Greater Lowell United FC Greater Lowell United FC 5-0
Argentina Torneo A 06/23 22:30 CA Alvarado v CD San Jorge Tucuman CD San Jorge Tucuman 1-0
USA USL League Two 06/23 22:30 Albuquerque Sol Albuquerque Sol v Park City Red Wolves Park City Red Wolves 1-2
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 06/23 22:11 CA Guemes v Deportivo Achirense 3-0
World Club Friendlies 06/23 22:01 Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil v LDU Quito LDU Quito 1-0
USA NPSL 06/23 22:00 Philadelphia Lone Star FC Philadelphia Lone Star FC v West Chester United West Chester United 1-3
Canada Premier League 06/23 22:00 Pacific FC (CA) Pacific FC (CA) v FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1-3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 06/23 22:00 Canada Canada v Cuba Cuba 7-0
USA NPSL 06/23 22:00 Brooklyn Italians Brooklyn Italians v Rhode Island Reds Rhode Island Reds 5-0
USA NWSL Women 06/23 22:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Chicago Red Stars Women v Seattle Reign Women Seattle Reign Women 0-1
Chile Tercera 06/23 21:59 Ferroviarios de Chile v Deportes Union Companias 0-2
USA MLS 06/23 21:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 0-1
Europe Friendlies 06/23 21:00 CD Nuevo Sitio CD Nuevo Sitio v CD Fundacion San Andres CD Fundacion San Andres 3-2
Ecuador Primera B 06/23 21:00 Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC v CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 3-0
USA WPSL Women 06/23 21:00 NJ Wizards SC Cedar Stars Women NJ Wizards SC Cedar Stars Women v New York Athletic Women New York Athletic Women 2-2
Brazil Serie C 06/23 21:00 Clube Do Remo Clube Do Remo v Paysandu Paysandu 0-1
Venezuela Primera Division 06/23 21:00 Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida v Mineros Mineros 0-0
Brazil Serie D 06/23 21:00 Manaus Manaus v Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 4-1
USA NPSL 06/23 21:00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs Pittsburgh Hotspurs v FC Buffalo FC Buffalo 4-1
USA USL League Two 06/23 21:00 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders v Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC 2-1
USA USL League Two 06/23 21:00 Seattle Sounders FC U23 Seattle Sounders FC U23 v Lane United FC Lane United FC 3-1
USA USL League Two 06/23 21:00 Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 v TSS FC Rovers TSS FC Rovers 5-2
USA NPSL 06/23 21:00 Rochester Lancers Rochester Lancers v Syracuse Syracuse 1-0
USA League Women 06/23 20:58 Detroit Sun Women v Indiana Union Women 1-2
Colombia U20 League 06/23 20:34 Leones FC U20 v Alianza Platanera U20 2-3
World Club Friendlies 06/23 20:30 Pioneros de Cancun v Cartagines Cartagines 2-4
Peru Copa Bicentenario 06/23 20:30 Sport Victoria Sport Victoria v Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0-2