WTA Dubai WD 02/20 10:00 Ostapenko/Sevastova v Melichar/Peschke 2-6,3-6
WTA Dubai 02/20 10:00 Qiang Wang v Kiki Bertens 6-3,6-0
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/20 09:25 Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Gong/Hsieh 6-7,4-6
ITF Kazakhstan F2 Qual 02/20 09:15 Denys Molchanov v Daniiar Duldaev 6-1,6-3
ITF Egypt F6 MD 02/20 09:15 Chekhov/Orlov v Gigounon/Miedler 7-6,2-6,6-10
ITF Kazakhstan F2 MD 02/20 09:15 Philipp Klimov/Lomakin v Ayap/Klok 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/20 09:15 Claudia Coppola v Clara Vlasselaer 2-6,5-7
Challenger Bergamo 02/20 09:00 Laurynas Grigelis v Mats Moraing 2-6,3-6
WTA Budapest 02/20 09:00 Georgina Garcia-Perez v Aleksandra Krunic 2-6,4-6
ITF Tunisia F7 02/20 09:00 Alberto Romero De Avila Senise v Alejandro H Franco 1-0
ITF Women Hammamet 02/20 09:00 Fiona Codino v Marina Yudanov 0-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/20 09:00 Federica Prati v Elizabeth Halbauer 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/20 09:00 Margot Yerolymos v Veronika Erjavec 3-6,6-3,6-4
WTA Budapest 02/20 09:00 Mihaela Buzarnescu v Lara Arruabarrena 7-6,6-1
Challenger Bergamo 02/20 09:00 Adam Pavlasek v Tomislav Brkic 6-4,6-1
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/20 08:45 Li/Robert v Nedunchezhiyan/Rungkat 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Mallorca 02/20 08:30 Ines Ibbou v Irina Cantos Siemers 6-0,6-0
ITF Women Mallorca 02/20 08:30 Ylena In-Albon v Sina Haas 7-6,6-3
ITF Women Mallorca 02/20 08:30 Ines Ibbou v Irina C Siemers 6-0,6-0
ITF Women Mallorca 02/20 08:30 Francesca Fusinato v Alba Carrillo Marin 6-4,7-6
ITF Egypt F6 02/20 08:10 Ronald Slobodchikov v Wilfredo Gonzalez 6-2,3-6,5-7
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/20 08:05 Kamke/Puetz v Purcell/Whittington 6-4,2-6,10-6
ITF Egypt F6 02/20 08:00 Maksim Tikhomirov v Zhizhen Zhang 6-2,6-3
ITF Egypt F6 02/20 08:00 Eduardo Struvay v Alexis Musialek 4-6,6-4,6-7
ITF Egypt F6 02/20 08:00 Giorgio Ricca v Nicolo Inserra 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/20 08:00 Iga Swiatek v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2-6,7-5,6-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/20 08:00 Margarita Skryabina v Pei-Chi Lee 7-6,1-6,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/20 08:00 Theo Gravouil v Helene Scholsen 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 08:00 Hanatani/Ueda v Kuwata/Savinykh 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Solarino 02/20 08:00 Maria Masini v Laura Ashley 7-5,6-2
ITF Women Solarino 02/20 08:00 Beatrice Lombardo v Sviatlana Pirazhenka 4-6,4-6
ITF Women Solarino 02/20 08:00 Federica Arcidiacono v Tatiana Pieri 7-5,6-7,6-4
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 07:30 Lorbergs/Wongteanchai v Parnaby/Smith 3-6,3-6
ITF Kazakhstan F2 02/20 07:25 Roman Safiullin v Ivan Kalinin 7-5,6-3
ITF Kazakhstan F2 02/20 07:05 Artem Dubrivnyy v Lukas Ollert 6-7,5-7
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 07:00 Soon Woo Kwon v Matteo Donati 6-4,7-6
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/20 06:35 Saville/Thompson v Ito/Uesugi 7-6,6-3
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 06:30 Kang/Plipuech v Cristian/Thandi 4-6,6-4,0-0
ITF Kazakhstan F2 02/20 06:05 Nikola Milojevic v Timur Kiyamov 6-1,6-3
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 05:35 Yuya Kibi v Hubert Hurkacz 5-7,3-6
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 05:30 Bozicevic/Marshall v Bai/Lu 1-6,1-6
ITF Kazakhstan F2 02/20 05:25 Philipp Klimov v Khumoyun Sultanov 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 05:00 Mrdeza/Thombare v Muramatsu/Shimizu 6-3,5-2
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 05:00 Konstantin Kravchuk v Shintaro Imai 6-4,7-5
ITF Kazakhstan F2 Qual 02/20 04:10 Denis Matsukevich v Maxim Ratniuk 4-6,1-6
ITF Kazakhstan F2 Qual 02/20 04:00 Dzmitry Zhyrmont v Matej Sabanov 5-7,6-2,6-4
ITF Kazakhstan F2 02/20 04:00 Yan Sabanin v Denis Klok 6-2,5-7,6-3
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 03:55 Inoue/Sawayanagi v Mcbryde/McPhee 6-1,6-3
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 03:45 Cem Ilkel v Tim Puetz 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Perth WD 02/20 03:30 Moore/Tjandramulia v Elie/Sema 7-6,5-1
ITF Women Perth 02/20 03:30 Valeria Savinykh v Jaqueline Adina Cristian 2-6,1-6
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 03:00 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Stephane Robert 6-3,1-6,5-4
ITF Women Perth 02/20 02:00 Mai Minokoshi v Jia-Jing Lu 6-2,5-4
ITF Women Perth 02/20 02:00 Myrtille Georges v Amber Marshall 6-0,7-5
ITF Women Perth 02/20 02:00 Alicia Smith v Ayano Shimizu 7-6,5-7,5-6
ITF Women Perth 02/20 02:00 Jelena Stojanovic v Tereza Mrdeza 1-6,3-6
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 01:30 Yusuke Takahashi v Blake Ellis 7-6,4-6,4-6
Challenger Kyoto 02/20 01:30 Brydan Klein v Ze Zhang 6-3,3-6,6-6
ATP Delray Beach 02/20 01:00 Jack Sock v John-Patrick Smith 6-4,6-4
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/20 00:20 Fabio Fognini v Thomaz Bellucci 6-7,7-5,6-2
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/20 00:15 Demoliner/Monfils v Marrero/Verdasco 6-1,1-6,5-10
ATP Delray Beach 02/19 23:00 Matthew Ebden v Frances Tiafoe 2-6,6-2,2-6
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/19 22:50 Gastao Elias v Guido Pella 6-4,5-7,7-5
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/19 22:20 Marin Cilic v Carlos Berlocq 6-3,6-2
Challenger Morelos 02/19 21:55 Alexander Sarkissian v Manuel Sanchez 6-4,6-4
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/19 21:30 Fernando Verdasco v Leonardo Mayer 6-2,3-6,6-3
ATP Delray Beach 02/19 20:55 Ramkumar Ramanathan v Donald Young 1-6,2-6
Challenger Morelos 02/19 20:45 Pedja Krstin v Tigre Hank 6-3,6-0
WTA Budapest 02/19 20:15 Oceane Dodin v Alison Van Uytvanck 3-6,2-6
Challenger Morelos 02/19 20:00 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Dennis Novikov 6-7,7-5,4-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/19 19:40 Alejandro D-Fokina v Thiemo De Bakker 4-6,2-6
ATP Marseille 02/19 19:40 Thomas Fabbiano v Felix Auger Aliassime 6-3,6-4
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/19 19:30 Guillermo Garcia Lopez v Nicolas Jarry 3-6,6-7
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/19 19:30 Albert R-Vinolas v Rogerio Dutra Silva 6-3,3-6,6-4
Challenger Morelos 02/19 19:15 Marinko Matosevic v Christian Garin 2-6,4-6
ATP Delray Beach 02/19 18:55 Hyeon Chung v Cameron Norrie 3-6,6-3,6-1
WTA Budapest WD 02/19 18:45 Flipkens/Larsson v Lister/Sizikova 4-6,6-0,10-5
ITF Women Curitiba WD 02/19 18:40 Pigossi/Soler-Espinosa v Pereira/Tomita 6-1,6-3
WTA Budapest 02/19 18:25 Pauline Parmentier v Sabine Lisicki 6-0,4-6,2-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/19 18:05 Jurgen Zopp v Bernabe Zapata Miralles 4-6,6-2,6-2
Challenger Morelos 02/19 18:00 Jan Choinski v Ante Pavic 4-6,3-6
ATP Marseille 02/19 18:00 Malek Jaziri v Julien Benneteau 4-6,3-6
ATP Marseille MD 02/19 17:50 Cerretani/Shamasdin v Guez/Halys 6-4,6-7,10-7
Challenger Morelos 02/19 17:40 Steven Diez v Dmitry Popko 6-4,2-6,2-6
ITF Women Curitiba WD 02/19 17:30 Burger/Stokke v Ce/Gamiz 2-6,5-6
ITF Women Curitiba WD 02/19 17:30 Albie/Tan v R D Campos/Rossi 6-2,5-0
ITF Women Curitiba WD 02/19 17:30 Pigossi/S-Espinosa v Pereira/Tomita 6-1,5-3
WTA Budapest WD 02/19 17:10 Dzalamidze/Kalashnikova v Han/Jakupovic 2-6,6-1,10-6
WTA Budapest 02/19 16:50 Antonia Lottner v Petra Martic 4-6,2-6
Challenger Bergamo MD 02/19 16:50 Lammons/Lawson v Baldi/Quinzi 7-6,6-7,12-10
Challenger Morelos 02/19 16:30 Evan King v Rubin Statham 6-7,6-3,6-3
Challenger Morelos 02/19 16:30 Christopher Eubanks v Nicolaas Scholtz 6-3,6-4
WTA Dubai 02/19 16:30 Johanna Konta v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 7-6,6-2
ITF Women Curitiba Qual 02/19 16:15 Nika Kukharchuk v Alexa Ryngler 1-6,6-7
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/19 16:00 Polansky/Shapovalov v Lindstedt/Skugor 4-6,6-3,10-2
ATP Marseille MD 02/19 16:00 Erlich/Petzschner v Eysseric/Simon 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Curitiba Qual 02/19 15:50 Barbara Gatica v Jessica Ho 3-6,6-3,2-6
ITF Women Curitiba Qual 02/19 15:40 Eleni Kordolaimi v Carla Lucero 2-6,6-2,3-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/19 15:40 Mohamed Safwat v Benjamin Bonzi 7-5,3-6,6-2
WTA Budapest Qual 02/19 15:25 Jana Cepelova v Tamara Korpatsch 6-2,7-6