Skip Esports

Tennis Results

ITF W25 Salinas WD 05/06 21:15 Perrin/Sugnaux v Bandecchi/Stefanini home
ITF W25 Salinas WD 05/06 20:30 Cabaj Awad/Jorge v Marcinkevica/Poznikhirenko 4-6,6-3,10-5
ITF W25 Salinas WD 05/06 19:50 Gatica/Pereira v Kempen/McAdoo 4-6,1-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 05/06 19:30 Govortsova/Zarazua v Hozumi/Kato 3-6,3-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 05/06 19:30 McNally/Sanders v Routliffe/Sutjiadi 4-6,6-0,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 19:15 Marcela Zacarias v Taylor Cataldi 6-0,5-3
ITF W25 Naples WD 05/06 19:10 Burillo Escorihuela/Papamichail v Hayashi/Morisaki 2-6,2-6
ITF W25 Naples WD 05/06 19:00 Miyazaki/Okuno v Shapatava/Udvardy 2-6,2-6
ITF W25 Naples WD 05/06 19:00 Lapko/Maleckova v Anderson/Carle home
ITF W25 Naples WD 05/06 19:00 Eikeri/Harrison v Price/Scott home
ITF W100 Charleston WD 05/06 19:00 Krunic/Radwanska v Gleason/Loeb 6-4,7-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 05/06 18:55 Bara/Abdelaziz v Baptiste/Osuigwe 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Salinas WD 05/06 18:45 Inoue/Omae v Burrage/Hourigan 3-6,3-6
WTA Madrid 05/06 18:30 Aryna Sabalenka v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 6-2,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 17:45 Parker Fry v Dalayna Hewitt 3-6,2-5
ATP Madrid 05/06 17:35 Matteo Berrettini v Federico Delbonis 7-6,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 17:15 Makenna Thiel v Alaina Miller 6-4,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 17:00 Sankavi Gownder v Nikita Vishwase 6-0,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 17:00 Jwany Sherif v Aanya Goel 6-2,6-1
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 17:00 Storm Sanders v Katie Volynets 2-6,0-6
ATP Madrid 05/06 17:00 Daniel Evans v Alexander Zverev 3-6,6-7
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 16:55 Valeria Savinykh v Lia Karatancheva 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 16:55 Ganna Poznikhirenko v Victoria Rodriguez 5-7,4-6
Challenger Biella MD 05/06 16:50 Doumbia/Reboul v Coppejans/Menezes 6-4,6-1
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 16:40 Arina Rodionova v Harriet Dart 6-7,6-4,1-6
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 16:25 Mai Hontama v Susan Bandecchi 6-2,2-6,6-1
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 16:10 Lucrezia Stefanini v Mell E R Gonzalez 3-6,6-3,7-6
Challenger Biella MD 05/06 16:00 Domingues/Sousa v Matos/M R Alves 5-7,3-6
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 15:50 Olga Govortsova v Aldila Sutjiadi 7-5,0-6,6-4
ATP Madrid 05/06 15:45 Casper Ruud v Stefanos Tsitsipas 7-6,6-4
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 15:45 Claire Liu v Maiar S A Abdelaziz 6-3,6-0
ITF W15 Cairo WD 05/06 15:30 Arshinkova/Topalova v Ezzat/Ngounoue 4-6,4-6
Challenger Biella 05/06 15:20 Leonardo Mayer v Alexandre Muller 3-6,4-6
Challenger Biella MD 05/06 15:10 Margaroli/Shamasdin v Martos Gornes/Sitak 1-6,6-7
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 15:00 Ulrikke Eikeri v Hanna Chang 6-7,6-4,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 15:00 Marley Lambert v Raveena Kingsley 2-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 05/06 15:00 Zoe Hammond v Veronica Miroshnichenko 0-6,0-1
ITF M15 Monastir MD 05/06 14:45 Dougaz/Lock v Holt/Svajda 6-3,6-3
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 14:35 Mayo Hibi v Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1-6,5-7
ITF W25 Prague WD 05/06 14:35 Knoll/Ruse v Haas/Sramkova 7-5,6-4
ATP Madrid MD 05/06 14:35 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Herbert/Mahut 6-7,6-7
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 14:30 Joanne Zuger v Conny Perrin 1-6,6-4,4-6
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 14:30 Paige Mary Hourigan v Carol Zhao 1-6,2-6
ITF W15 Monastir WD 05/06 14:30 Raggi/Scholl v Koshiishi/Sakatsume 2-6,6-4,11-9
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 14:30 Jodie Anna Burrage v Laura Pigossi 5-7,4-6
ITF W25 Salinas 05/06 14:30 Francisca Jorge v Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Monastir MD 05/06 14:20 Frinzi/Picchione v Ozolins/Strombachs 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 Ramat Hasharon MD 05/06 14:10 Castelnuovo/Lazarov v Oliel/Patael 3-6,6-3,10-7
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 14:00 Irina Maria Bara v Jamie Loeb 6-4,6-7,3-6
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 14:00 Magdalena Frech v Victoria Duval 4-6,6-4,6-1
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 14:00 Madison Brengle v Veronica Cepede Royg 7-5,6-2
Challenger Prague MD 05/06 14:00 Jebavy/Martin v Kudla/Schnur 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Prague WD 05/06 13:55 Liang/Talbi v Detiuc/Markova 5-7,7-6,10-12
ITF W100 Charleston 05/06 13:50 Grace Min v Renata Zarazua 2-6,1-6
ATP Madrid MD 05/06 13:50 Bublik/Garin v Gille/Vliegen away
ITF W15 Ramat Hasharon WD 05/06 13:45 Glushko/Kimchi v Montebruno/Schieroni 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Antalya MD 05/06 13:40 Ehrat/Erler v Antonescu/Jecan 7-5,6-2
ITF W15 Monastir WD 05/06 13:35 Prati/Stamatova v Ainitdinova/Kubareva 1-6,1-6
ITF W25 Prague WD 05/06 13:35 Bartunkova/Hindova v Bondar/Zimmermann 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Ramat Hasharon WD 05/06 13:35 Bereznyak/Leon v Duerst/Stadler 6-3,1-6,5-10
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:30 Jesika Maleckova v Andrea Lazaro Garcia 4-6,6-2,6-3
Challenger Prague MD 05/06 13:30 Molchanov/Nedovyesov v Polmans/Stakhovsky 6-3,1-6,7-10
WTA Saint-Malo WD 05/06 13:30 Rus/Wang v Sasnovich/Tauson 3-6,3-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 05/06 13:30 Sanchez Jover/Vidal Azorin v Asrawy/Makhlouf 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Cairo MD 05/06 13:25 Navone/P De Almeida v Dancu/De La Bassetiere 5-7,6-3,8-10
ATP Madrid 05/06 13:20 John Isner v Andrey Rublev 7-6,3-6,7-6
ITF W15 Monastir WD 05/06 13:10 Grey/Ivanova v Akid/Sarah Lisa Aubertin 6-1,6-2
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:10 Despina Papamichail v Irina Fetecau 1-6,2-6
Challenger Biella 05/06 13:10 Joao Menezes v Juan P Varillas 4-6,3-6
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:10 Vera Lapko v Alexandra Yepifanova 6-1,4-6,6-3
ITF M15 Antalya MD 05/06 13:10 Eremin/Massara v Heller/Vanneste 5-7,6-7
ITF M15 Antalya MD 05/06 13:05 Noguchi/Pichler v Chepelev/Korolev 6-2,6-0
ITF W25 Prague 05/06 13:05 Martina Di Giuseppe v Daniela Seguel 3-6,0-6
Challenger Biella MD 05/06 13:00 Goransson/Lammons v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan View
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:00 Katerina Stewart v Kayla Day 3-6,6-2,6-2
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:00 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Elvina Kalieva 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 Naples 05/06 13:00 Marine Partaud v Panna Udvardy 2-6,6-7
WTA Madrid WD 05/06 13:00 Bencic/Teichmann v Krejcikova/Siniakova 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Majadahonda MD 05/06 13:00 Houkes/Visker v Barroso Campos/Nikles 4-6,7-5,6-10
ATP Madrid 05/06 13:00 Rafael Nadal v Alexei Popyrin 6-3,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik Women 05/06 13:00 Ioana Gaspar v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 4-6,6-2,5-3
ITF M15 Monastir 05/06 13:00 Constantin B Kouzmine v Yusuke Takahashi 2-6,1-6
WTA Saint-Malo 05/06 13:00 Viktoriya Tomova v Varvara Gracheva away
ITF M15 Antalya MD 05/06 12:50 Kopp/Veldheer v Luz/Roveri Sidney 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 Monastir MD 05/06 12:50 Donski/Kachmazov v Crepaldi/Kestelboim 6-3,6-4
ITF W15 Antalya WD 05/06 12:50 Demidova/Sakellaridi v Turkmen/Uslu 6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Ramat Hasharon MD 05/06 12:40 Binding/Duncan v Bergevi/Freund 4-6,4-6
ITF W15 Ramat Hasharon WD 05/06 12:40 Baszak/Ryser v Osborne/Yashina 7-5,6-3
ITF M15 Majadahonda MD 05/06 12:30 Riedi/Stricker v Borges/Cabral 7-5,6-4
Challenger Biella 05/06 12:30 Jay Clarke v Guido Andreozzi 6-3,3-6,5-7
ITF M15 Cairo MD 05/06 12:30 Galarza/Paz v De La Fuente/Donev 6-3,6-0
ITF M15 Ramat Hasharon MD 05/06 12:25 Sarouk/Simon v Palan/Salton 7-5,6-4
Challenger Prague 05/06 12:15 Renzo Olivo v Tallon Griekspoor 3-6,6-7
ITF W25 Prague 05/06 12:15 Ana Konjuh v Ipek Oz 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Ramat Hasharon MD 05/06 12:10 Corwin/Stalder v Caripi/Foley 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Antalya 05/06 11:55 Gabriele Piraino v Adrian Andreev 3-6,2-6
ITF W15 Ramat Hasharon WD 05/06 11:55 Appleton/Barnett v Belgraver/Vlasselaer 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 Antalya WD 05/06 11:50 Bartone/Gadecki v Mutavdzic/Ruzic away
ITF W15 Monastir 05/06 11:50 Mallaurie Noel v Emma Davis 6-3,7-6
ITF W25 Prague WD 05/06 11:45 Morderger/Morderger v Skamlova/Smitkova 4-6,4-6