ITF M15 Gubbio 07/17 16:30 Omar Giacalone v Gianluca Di Nicola 0-0
ITF W15 Don Benito WD 07/17 16:25 Ruiz/Moreno Barranquero v Kolesnikova/Shalimova 0-0
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 16:00 Ana J C Roeper v Katya Townsend 1-1
ITF M25 Lima 07/17 15:40 Pedro Iamachkine v Facundo Juarez 0-0
Challenger Gatineau 07/17 15:35 Skander Mansouri v Norbert Gombos 0-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 15:30 Joshua Ortlip v Ashwin R Sharma 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Tabarka 07/17 15:30 Max Houkes v Anirudh Chandrasekar 6-2,6-2
WTA Lausanne 07/17 15:30 Alize Cornet v Jasmine Paolini 6-1,6-1
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 15:25 Camila Romero v Diana Maria Mihail 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Uriage MD 07/17 15:25 Bruna/Bruna v Blanchet/Cayre 7-5,6-2
ITF W25 Imola WD 07/17 15:25 Goncalves/Stadler v Losciale/Toma 7-5,6-3
ITF W15 Cancun 07/17 15:15 Jaleesa Leslie v Koral Koldobski 6-1,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 15:15 Preston Brown v Nicholas Reyes 2-6,4-6
ITF W25 Baja 07/17 15:15 Tena Lukas v Eszter Meri 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Tabarka 07/17 15:15 Nicolas Bianchi v Sebastian Baez 0-6,1-6
ITF M25 Iowa City 07/17 15:10 Alec Adamson v Alejandro Gonzalez 5-7,0-5
ITF W25 Gatineau 07/17 15:10 Carson Branstine v Madison Westby 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Iowa City 07/17 15:00 Paul Oosterbaan v John McNally 3-6,4-6
ITF M25 Iowa City 07/17 15:00 Gui Gomes v Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2-6,0-6
ITF M25 Iowa City 07/17 15:00 Sekou Bangoura v Austin Rapp 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Uriage MD 07/17 15:00 Bentekhici/Bouquier v Florent Casays/Wenger 0-0
ITF M15 Tanger MD 07/17 15:00 Dagnino/Winkler v Tenti/Vidal Azorin 2-6,1-5
ITF W15 Don Benito WD 07/17 15:00 Teixido Garcia/T Garcia v Carrillo Marin/Lindh 5-7,3-6
ITF W15 Don Benito WD 07/17 15:00 Berankova/Drummy v Benito/Harvison 6-1,7-5
ITF M25 Kassel 07/17 15:00 Pavle Daljev v Federico Moreno 1-6,0-5
ATP Bastad MD 07/17 15:00 Huey/Nielsen v Gille/Vliegen 2-6,3-6
ITF W25 Imola WD 07/17 15:00 A-D-Rosa/Gambogi v De Santis/Laskutova 6-1,6-3
ATP Newport 07/17 15:00 Matthew Ebden v Denis Kudla 6-2,6-2
ATP Bastad 07/17 15:00 Damir Dzumhur v Roberto Carballes Baena 1-6,6-7
ATP Newport 07/17 15:00 Marcel Granollers v Jordan Thompson 6-2,7-6
ITF M15 Tanger MD 07/17 14:50 Dussin/Van Der Meerschen v Delage/Zocastello 7-5,6-4
ITF M15 Gubbio MD 07/17 14:50 Maiga/Ricca v D Acosta/Etcheverry 3-6,4-6
Challenger San Benedetto MD 07/17 14:45 Bonadio/Vanneste v Galdos/Varillas 6-1,3-6,7-10
ITF W25 Olomouc 07/17 14:35 Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Anastasia Detiuc 0-6,4-6
Challenger Amersfoort MD 07/17 14:35 Escobar/Verbeek v De Jong/Nijboer 6-7,3-6
ITF M15 Gubbio 07/17 14:30 Giovanni Rizzuti v Alessio De Bernardis 6-1,6-0
ITF W25 Olomouc WD 07/17 14:30 Mihalikova/Soylu v Hajkova/Laboutkova 6-4,2-6,0-0
ATP Bastad MD 07/17 14:30 Cuevas/Duran v Demoliner/Jarry 4-6,6-4,0-0
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg 07/17 14:25 Quirine Lemoine v Erina Hayashi 2-6,4-6
ITF M25 Kassel 07/17 14:20 Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Orlando Luz 4-6,5-7
ITF M15 Castelo Branco 07/17 14:20 Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Fabio Coelho 6-3,6-3
ITF M25 Gandia 07/17 14:15 Jaume Pla Malfeito v Alex M Pujolras 6-2,6-1
ITF W25 Baja 07/17 14:15 Lea Boskovic v Veronika Erjavec 2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Keira Blackbeard v Madeleine Kobelt 1-6,0-6
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Dana Guzman v Vivian Mayumi Toma 6-0,6-0
ITF W25 Gatineau 07/17 14:10 Victoria Emma v Amy Zhu 4-6,6-4,6-0
ITF M25 Kassel 07/17 14:10 Louis Wessels v Adrien Bossel 7-6,6-4
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Camille Townsend v Althea Hudson 6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Anoushka Wooller v Raphaelle Lacasse 4-6,4-6
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Camila Soares v Reza Timmerman 7-5,4-6,6-4
ITF W15 Lima 07/17 14:10 Noelia Zeballos v Daniela Rubio 6-0,6-1
ITF W15 Dijon WD 07/17 14:10 Lovqvist/Amandine Monnot v Girard/Villet 4-6,6-1,10-5
WTA Bucharest 07/17 14:10 Lara Arruabarrena v Laura Siegemund 5-7,3-5
WTA Bucharest WD 07/17 14:10 Begu/Olaru v Marchetti/Pigossi 6-4,6-2
ITF W25 Palmela 07/17 14:05 Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Julia Terziyska 2-6,6-0,4-6
ITF W25 Baja 07/17 14:05 Cristina Ene v Melanie Klaffner 6-3,1-6,6-4
ITF W25 Gatineau 07/17 14:00 Holly Verner v Yuuki Tanaka 0-6,1-6
ITF M25 Gandia 07/17 14:00 Pedro Vives Marcos v Samuel M Arjona 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Kassel MD 07/17 14:00 Antonescu/Ejupovic v Taylor/Taylor 7-5,5-7,3-10
Challenger Gatineau 07/17 14:00 Yasutaka Uchiyama v Yosuke Watanuki 6-4,6-2
Challenger Gatineau 07/17 14:00 Joao Menezes v Andrew Harris 4-6,6-3,6-4
Challenger Gatineau 07/17 14:00 Michael Redlicki v Dudi Sela 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Gubbio 07/17 14:00 Kirill Kivattsev v Marco Miceli 3-6,2-6
ATP Umag MD 07/17 14:00 Rublev/Vasilevski v Haase/Oswald 6-4,5-7,14-16
ATP Umag MD 07/17 14:00 Podlipnik-Castillo/Weissborn v Brkic/Pavic 2-6,2-6
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg 07/17 13:55 Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Despina Papamichail 6-1,4-6,0-6
ITF W25 Imola 07/17 13:55 Valeriya Urzhumova v Corinna Dentoni 3-6,2-6
ATP Bastad MD 07/17 13:55 Eriksson/Goransson v Ymer/Ymer 5-7,7-5,10-6
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg 07/17 13:50 Mira Antonitsch v Lena Lutzeier 1-6,6-1,6-7
Challenger San Benedetto MD 07/17 13:50 Basso/Trusendi v Siljestrom/Walkow 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 13:45 Nicolas Mejia v Jesse Flores 6-2,5-7,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 13:45 Felix Corwin v Jordan Parker 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Cancun 07/17 13:40 Michiru Furuya v Magdalena Stoilkovska 6-3,6-0
ITF W15 Cancun 07/17 13:40 Solymar Colling v Brittany Collens 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 13:40 David Fox v Yeudy Villar 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Cancun 07/17 13:40 Riaan Du Toit v Justin Roberts 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 Piestany MD 07/17 13:40 Blasko/Vanko v Barnat/Jenicek 1-6,3-6
ITF W80 Nur-Sultan 07/17 13:40 Marie Bouzkova v Anna Danilina 7-5,6-2
ITF M15 Tanger 07/17 13:35 Ali Dawani v Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2-6,2-6
Challenger Amersfoort 07/17 13:35 Igor Sijsling v Johan Sebastien Tatlot 6-3,7-5
WTA Lausanne 07/17 13:30 Bernarda Pera v Caroline Garcia 6-2,6-4
ITF M15 Kramsach 07/17 13:30 Gabriel Donev v Patrik Hartmeier 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Uriage 07/17 13:25 Damien Wenger v Maxime Hamou 4-6,6-3,6-7
ITF W15 Dijon 07/17 13:25 Irys Ekani v Aubane Droguet 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Tabarka 07/17 13:25 Egor Noskin v Nicolas Alberto Arreche 6-3,2-6,2-6
ITF W25 Baja 07/17 13:20 Dalma Galfi v Nefisa Berberovic 6-2,4-6,6-3
ITF M15 Castelo Branco 07/17 13:20 Fred Gil v David Jorda Sanchis 4-6,6-1,3-6
ITF W15 Tabarka 07/17 13:20 Andreina Pino v Barbora Matusova 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 Gubbio 07/17 13:20 Gonzalo Villanueva v David Barclay 6-1,6-1
Challenger Amersfoort MD 07/17 13:15 Ignatik/Rola v Blancaneaux/Martos Gornes 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Kassel 07/17 13:15 Alexandar Lazarov v Nerman Fatic 4-6,5-7
ITF W25 Palmela 07/17 13:05 Rita Maria B D O Pinto v Anastasiya Poplavska 7-5,4-6,2-5
ITF W15 Tabarka 07/17 13:05 Agathe Timsit v Giuliana Bestetti 6-2,6-3
WTA Lausanne WD 07/17 13:05 Potapova/Sizikova v In-Albon/Perrin 1-6,7-5,10-7
ITF M15 Piestany MD 07/17 13:00 Giusca/Melnic v Kopriva/Nouza 1-6,6-6
ITF W15 Dijon WD 07/17 13:00 Perez Garcia/Robbe v Kalaitzis/Pysson 5-7,4-5
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 07/17 13:00 Bouzgarrou/Jaeger v Arcidiacono/Brancaccio 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Tabarka 07/17 13:00 Diana Chehoudi v Alice Amendola 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Gubbio 07/17 13:00 Davide Galoppini v Filippo Moroni 6-3,6-4
ITF W25 Aschaffenburg 07/17 12:50 Isabella Pfennig v Jule Niemeier 1-6,0-6