Hungary Champs U19 05/25 10:00 Kaposvar RA-Fino U19 v DSE RA 2 U19 25-19
Serbia U18 Championship 05/25 09:00 Dubocica Leskovac U18 Dubocica Leskovac U18 v Kikinda U18 Kikinda U18 0-3
Serbia U18 Championship 05/25 09:00 Novi Pazar U18 Novi Pazar U18 v Roda Beograd U18 Roda Beograd U18 0-3
Spain Regional League Women 05/25 09:00 Sant Pere Pescador Women v Torre de Claramunt A Women 21-14
Vietnam Army Open Cup 05/25 08:30 Ha Tinh Ha Tinh v Sanest Khanh Hoa Sanest Khanh Hoa 21-25
Hungary Champs U19 Women 05/25 08:00 UTE U19 Women v Nyiregyhaza U19 Women 20-25
Hungary Champs U19 05/25 08:00 DSE RA U19 v Felsovarosi Fesus RAF U19 19-17
Spain Regional League U19 Women 05/25 08:00 CV Andorra U19 Women v Ins Anna Gironella Mundet U19 Women 23-12
Turkey Youth League Women 05/25 08:00 Nilufer Bd Youth Women Nilufer Bd Youth Women v Ilbank Youth Women 21-23
Matches Women 05/25 08:00 AMIGAS Women v RVS N.L. Women 19-23
Hong Kong Div 1 05/25 07:45 South China v Yan 3-0
Serbia U18 Championship 05/25 07:00 Vojvodina NS Seme U18 Vojvodina NS Seme U18 v Borac Paracin U18 Borac Paracin U18 3-0
Serbia U18 Championship 05/25 07:00 Ribnica Kraljevo U18 Ribnica Kraljevo U18 v Crvena Zvezda U18 Crvena Zvezda U18 0-3
Vietnam Army Open Cup Women 05/25 07:00 Dak Lak Women Dak Lak Women v Kinh Bac Women Kinh Bac Women 1-3
Hong Kong Div 1 05/25 06:00 Aspiring v Wah Ching 25-22
Thailand National Champs Women 05/25 05:45 Bangkok University Women v Rajapruek University Women 24-16
Thailand National Champs Women 05/25 04:30 Kasetsart University Women v IPE Bangkok Women 23-9
Thailand National Champs Women 05/25 03:15 Rangsit University Women Rangsit University Women v Rajamangala University Women 15-8
Thailand National Champs Women 05/25 02:00 Chulalongkorn University Women v Wichutit Women 24-10
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 Círculo General Urquiza Women v UNLAM B Women 19-24
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 Club Italiano Women v Banfield Women 23-15
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 Club Moron Women v Pinocho Women 26-27
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 Lomas del Mirador Women v Glorias Argentinas Women 25-27
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 San Fernando Women v Centro Galicia Women 25-15
Argentina Super Primera Women 05/25 00:30 Tortuguitas Women v Argentino de Castelar B Women 20-24
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/25 00:30 Banco Provincia La Plata Women v Ferro Carril Oeste Women 23-15
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/25 00:30 UNLAM Women v Lomas Women 24-12
Argentina Copa Metro Women 05/25 00:30 Boca Juniors Women Boca Juniors Women v Ciudad Voley Women 22-13
International Games 05/25 00:30 Brazil Brazil v Canada Canada 3-0
International U20 Women 05/25 00:00 Peru U20 Women Peru U20 Women v Chile U20 Women Chile U20 Women 1-3
Brazil Paulista U21 05/24 22:30 Santo Andre U21 v E.C. Praia Grande U21 25-24
Brazil Paulista U21 05/24 22:30 Sesi SP U21 v Indaiatuba U21 24-18
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 05/24 22:30 Sao Cristovao Saude U19 Women Sao Cristovao Saude U19 Women v Pinheiros U19 Women Pinheiros U19 Women 20-23
Brazil Paulista U19 05/24 22:30 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 v Sao Caetano U19 22-16
International U20 Women 05/24 22:00 Argentina U20 Women Argentina U20 Women v Colombia U20 Women Colombia U20 Women 3-0
Algeria Cup 05/24 21:30 GS Petroliers GS Petroliers v ASV Blida ASV Blida 3-0
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 05/24 21:30 Agua Santa U19 Women v GRB Barueri U19 Women GRB Barueri U19 Women 17-25
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 05/24 21:30 Sesi SP U19 Women Sesi SP U19 Women v Ass. Realizar U19 Women 21-13
Brazil Paulista U21 Women 05/24 21:00 Franca U21 Women v Funvic Taubate U21 Women 8-11
International Games Women 05/24 16:30 Denmark Women Denmark Women v Latvia Women Latvia Women 3-1
Hungary Regional League Women 05/24 16:00 Lorinc 2000 Women v Ward-e-joop Women 19-17
Hungary Champs U19 Women 05/24 15:00 Bekescsabai RS U19 Women v Penta Godolloi RC U19 Women 24-14
Hungary Champs U19 05/24 15:00 Kaposvar RA-Fino U19 v Felsovarosi Fesus RAF U19 25-18
Turkey Youth League Women 05/24 14:00 Bursa BLD Youth Women Bursa BLD Youth Women v Gelisim Koleji Youth Women Gelisim Koleji Youth Women 1-3
Turkey Youth League Women 05/24 14:00 Bursa Nova Spor Youth Women v Gelisim Koleji Youth Women Gelisim Koleji Youth Women 10-19
Vietnam Army Open Cup 05/24 14:00 Trang An Ninh Binh Trang An Ninh Binh v Quan Khu 4 Quan Khu 4 21-24
Hungary Champs U19 05/24 13:30 DSE RA 2 U19 v Szolnoki PA U19 18-21
Hungary Champs U19 Women 05/24 13:30 Vasas Obuda U19 Women v Felsovarosi Fesus RA U19 Women 17-22
Turkey Youth League 05/24 13:00 TVF Spor Lisesi Youth TVF Spor Lisesi Youth v Tofas Youth Tofas Youth 3-1
Vietnam Army Open Cup Women 05/24 12:30 Tien Nong Thanh Hoa Women Tien Nong Thanh Hoa Women v Thong Tin Lien Women Thong Tin Lien Women 21-22
Hungary Champs U19 05/24 12:00 Felsovarosi Fesus RAF U19 v Kecskemeti RK U19 19-17
Hungary Champs U19 Women 05/24 12:00 Bekescsabai RS U19 Women v Nyiregyhaza U19 Women 24-22
Turkey Youth League Women 05/24 12:00 TVF Spor Lisesi Youth Women TVF Spor Lisesi Youth Women v Besiktas Youth Women Besiktas Youth Women 1-3