Portugal Primeira Liga 00' FC Porto [1] FC Porto 0-0 Pacos Ferreira [11] Pacos Ferreira
Brazil Serie B 01' Brasil de Pelotas [12] Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 Santa Cruz FC [18] Santa Cruz FC
Chile Segunda 02' San Antonio Unido 0-0 Independiente de Cauquenes
Brazil Serie B 02' Londrina [8] Londrina 1-0 Paysandu [13] Paysandu
Brazil Serie B 03' Vila Nova [5] Vila Nova 0-0 Oeste [6] Oeste
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 07' USA Beach USA Beach 2-1 Colombia Beach
Venezuela Segunda Division 16' Universidad Los Andes Universidad Los Andes 0-0 Atletico El Vigia Atletico El Vigia
Venezuela Segunda Division 18' Angostura FC 0-0 Chico de Guayana
Venezuela Segunda Division 20' Real Frontera 1-0 Atletico Guanare Atletico Guanare
Venezuela Segunda Division 20' Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos 0-0 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare
Venezuela Segunda Division 24' LALA FC LALA FC 1-0 Margarita FC Margarita FC
Venezuela Segunda Division 25' Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0-0 Yaracuy FC Yaracuy FC
USA NASL 25' Indy Eleven [7] Indy Eleven 0-1 Puerto Rico FC [8] Puerto Rico FC
Venezuela Segunda Division 27' Gran Valencia Gran Valencia 0-0 UA Falcon UA Falcon
CAF Champions League 31' WAC Casablanca WAC Casablanca 1-0 USM Alger USM Alger
Brazil Serie A 32' Vasco da Gama [8] Vasco da Gama 1-0 Coritiba [18] Coritiba
Brazilian Matches 33' Floresta EC Floresta EC 1-1 Guarani de Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro
Venezuela Segunda Division 36' Llaneros De Guanare Llaneros De Guanare 0-0 Titanes FC Titanes FC
Italy Serie A 41' Napoli [1] Napoli 0-0 Inter Milan [2] Inter Milan
Spain Primera Liga 44' Barcelona [1] Barcelona 1-0 Malaga [20] Malaga
Italy Serie C Group C 45' Matera [5] Matera 0-0 Lecce [1] Lecce
Brazil Serie B 45' Criciuma [9] Criciuma 1-2 Internacional [1] Internacional
Poland Ekstraklasa 45' Lechia Gdansk [12] Lechia Gdansk 2-1 Lech Poznan [3] Lech Poznan
Chile Apertura 45' Huachipato [11] Huachipato 0-1 Universidad Catolica [10] Universidad Catolica
League of Ireland Premier Division 45' Sligo Rovers [10] Sligo Rovers 2-0 Derry City [4] Derry City
Italy Serie C Group C 45' Catania [3] Catania 0-1 ASD Sicula Leonzio [18] ASD Sicula Leonzio
Belgium First Division A 45' KV Kortrijk [13] KV Kortrijk 0-0 Gent [12] Gent
Spain Segunda 45' Sevilla Atletico [22] Sevilla Atletico 1-1 Real Zaragoza [10] Real Zaragoza
Holland Eredivisie 46' +2 FC Twente [16] FC Twente 1-0 Roda JC [17] Roda JC
Belgium First Division B 46' Roeselare [4] Roeselare 0-0 Westerlo [6] Westerlo
Gibraltar Premier Division 48' Lions Gibraltar [3] Lions Gibraltar 0-2 Manchester 62 FC [7] Manchester 62 FC
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Women 50' America RJ Women 2-2 Duque de Caxias Women
Peru Primera Division 55' Sport Huancayo [8] Sport Huancayo 1-0 Deportivo Municipal [4] Deportivo Municipal
Slovenia Prva Liga 57' NK Maribor [2] NK Maribor 1-0 Ankaran Hrvatini [10] Ankaran Hrvatini
South Africa Premier 59' Free State Stars [7] Free State Stars 1-1 Platinum Stars [16] Platinum Stars
South Africa Premier 59' Ajax Cape Town [14] Ajax Cape Town 1-0 Bloem Celtic [6] Bloem Celtic
South Africa Premier 60' Mamelodi Sundowns [8] Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Amazulu [12] Amazulu
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 71' Ponte Preta U20 [1] Ponte Preta U20 1-1 CA Votuporanguense U20 [4] CA Votuporanguense U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 71' Gremio Novorizontino U20 [1] Gremio Novorizontino U20 1-1 Sao Carlos U20 [4] Sao Carlos U20
Belgium First Division A 72' Sint-Truidense [6] Sint-Truidense 0-0 KV Oostende [16] KV Oostende
Peru Primera Division 73' Sporting Cristal [15] Sporting Cristal 1-0 Sport Rosario [11] Sport Rosario
Brazil Paulista Cup 73' Sao Caetano [2] Sao Caetano 2-1 XV Piracicaba [3] XV Piracicaba
Ecuador Primera B 74' Liga De Loja [11] Liga De Loja 2-1 Santa Rita [6] Santa Rita
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 74' Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 0-1 Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 74' Capivariano U20 [2] Capivariano U20 1-1 Marilia U20 [3] Marilia U20
France Ligue 1 74' Metz [20] Metz 1-2 Dijon [18] Dijon
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 74' Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 1-1 Portuguesa Desportos U20 Portuguesa Desportos U20
Brazil Paulista Cup 75' Santos XI Santos XI 0-4 Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
France Ligue 1 75' Rennes [15] Rennes 1-0 Lille [16] Lille
Belgium First Division A 75' Eupen [15] Eupen 3-1 KV Mechelen [14] KV Mechelen
France Ligue 1 75' Nantes [5] Nantes 1-1 Guingamp [10] Guingamp
France Ligue 1 76' Angers [11] Angers 0-1 Toulouse [13] Toulouse
France Ligue 1 76' Amiens [17] Amiens 1-0 Bordeaux [7] Bordeaux
Spain Segunda 77' Lorca [21] Lorca 2-1 Tenerife [9] Tenerife
Romania Liga I 87' Viitorul Constanta [7] Viitorul Constanta 1-0 CFR Cluj [1] CFR Cluj
Holland Eredivisie 89' VVV [9] VVV 0-1 ADO Den Haag [11] ADO Den Haag
Holland Eredivisie 91' Excelsior [10] Excelsior 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam [18] Sparta Rotterdam
Italy A2 Women 1 - 09:15 Fanola San Martino Women 3-0 Carugate Women
Portugal Nacional 1A 1 - 10:00 Alges Alges 0-0 SC Farense
Adriatic League 2 - 05:19 Partizan [6] Partizan 31-40 Igokea [8] Igokea
Belgium Div 1 Women 2 - 00:34 Jeugd Gentson Women 28-37 Liege Women
Belgium Div 1 Women 3 - 10:00 Royal Spirou Monceau Women 17-38 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Women
Italy Lega 1 3 - 10:00 Venezia [3] Venezia 53-46 Vanoli Cremona [13]
Belgium Basketball League 3 - 07:11 Leuven Bears [10] Leuven Bears 30-44 Antwerp Giants [7] Antwerp Giants
Italy A2 Women 3 - 03:11 Villafranca Women 36-28 Vicenza Women
Germany Bundesliga 3 - 10:00 Ludwigsburg [10] Ludwigsburg 50-32 Brose Bamberg [6] Brose Bamberg
Italy A2 Women 3 - 03:25 SS Giovanni Women 51-25 Marghera Women
Belgium Div 1 Women 3 - 07:35 Belfius Namur Capitale Women Belfius Namur Capitale Women 25-49 Royal Castors Braine Women Royal Castors Braine Women
Belgium Top Division 1 3 - 06:06 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren [9] Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren 44-42 Royal IV Brussels [14] Royal IV Brussels
Germany Bundesliga 3 - 08:15 BG Gottingen [17] BG Gottingen 41-37 Science City Jena [12] Science City Jena
Italy Serie A2 3 - 05:13 Tortona [1] Tortona 64-48 Agrigento [6] Agrigento
Belgium Basketball League 3 - 07:03 Kangoeroes Basket [5] Kangoeroes Basket 33-41 Spirou Charleroi [9] Spirou Charleroi
Belgium Basketball League 3 - 04:16 [2] Oostende 59-39 Liege Basket [6] Liege Basket
Belgium Basketball League 3 - 07:55 Mons-Hainaut [3] Mons-Hainaut 46-35 Limburg United [8] Limburg United
Germany Bundesliga 3 - 10:00 Telekom Bonn [9] Telekom Bonn 49-43 Mitteldeutscher [11] Mitteldeutscher
Italy Serie A2 3 - 10:00 Mens Sana Siena [10] Mens Sana Siena 28-36 Napoli [16] Napoli
Belgium Div 1 Women 4 - 06:37 Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women 63-50 Basket Willebroek Women
Ireland Premier League 4 - 04:12 UCD Marian UCD Marian 62-79 Pyrobel Killester
France Pro A 4 - 05:55 Paris Levallois [14] Paris Levallois 66-55 Boulazac [15] Boulazac
France Nationale 1 4 - 08:34 Saint Vallier Basket Drome 71-54 Chartres Metropole
France Nationale 1 4 - 01:35 Rueil Athletic Club 67-70 CEP Lorient
France Nationale 1 4 - 05:27 La Charite Basket 81-63 Vendee Challans Basket
France Nationale 1 4 - 03:13 Souffelweyersheim 61-69 Saint-Quentin Saint-Quentin
Croatia A1 Liga 4 - 01:45 Jazine [11] Jazine 35-69 GKK Sibenik [5] GKK Sibenik
France LFB Women 4 - 06:43 Nice Women [10] Nice Women 58-45 Tarbes Women [4] Tarbes Women
France LFB Women 4 - 03:02 Lyon Women [8] Lyon Women 54-67 Flammes Carolo Basket Women [1] Flammes Carolo Basket Women
France LFB Women 4 - 03:38 Roche Vendee Women Roche Vendee Women 48-69 Villeneuve d'Ascq Women Villeneuve d'Ascq Women
France Nationale 1 4 - 06:20 Sorgues Basket Club 53-68 Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket
France Nationale 1 4 - 06:27 SASP Basket Club Orchies 63-73 Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees
France Pro A 4 - 07:09 Le Portel [13] Le Portel 65-44 Dijon [9] Dijon
France Pro A 4 - 04:29 Cholet [17] Cholet 70-64 Nanterre [8] Nanterre
France Pro A 4 - 00:50 Chalon [18] Chalon 71-72 Gravelines [16] Gravelines
France Pro A 4 - 02:18 Strasbourg [11] Strasbourg 88-56 Hyeres Toulon [4] Hyeres Toulon
Germany Pro A 4 - 04:39 Trier Gladiators [13] Trier Gladiators 61-69 Nurnberg Falcons [15] Nurnberg Falcons
Spain LEB Oro 4 - 04:23 Breogan [9] Breogan 94-64 Caceres [14] Caceres
Spain ACB League 4 - 07:35 [10] Monbus Obradoiro 81-52 Burgos [18] Burgos
Israel Super League 4 - 04:21 Hapoel Tel Aviv [8] Hapoel Tel Aviv 77-90 Hapoel Jerusalem [2] Hapoel Jerusalem
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 19:02 SIUE Women 1-1 Tennessee Tech Women
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 19:00 Utah Valley Women 24-22 Seattle Women
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 18:51 Loyola Marymount Women 0-0 BYU Women
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 18:50 San Francisco Women San Francisco Women 0-0 Pacific Women
Champions League Women 10/21 18:35 Conegliano Women Conegliano Women 7-8 Bekescsabai Women Bekescsabai Women
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Zoersel [7] Zoersel 9-10 Knack Roeselare [1] Knack Roeselare
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 Alessano [6] Alessano 0-0 Grottazzolina [8] Grottazzolina
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 Bergamo [1] Bergamo 23-16 VBC Mondovi [8] VBC Mondovi
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 GCF Roma [1] GCF Roma 7-6 Potenza Picena [3] Potenza Picena
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Prefaxis Menen [3] Prefaxis Menen 10-11 VDK Gent [9] VDK Gent
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Noliko Maaseik [6] Noliko Maaseik 0-0 VBC Waremme [8] VBC Waremme
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 Club Italia [10] Club Italia 0-0 Spoleto [3] Spoleto
Belgium Liga 10/21 18:30 Lindemans Aalst [2] Lindemans Aalst 12-9 VBC Guibertin [4] VBC Guibertin
Italy A2 10/21 18:30 Brescia [6] Brescia 0-0 Taviano [7] Taviano
Italy A1 Women 10/21 18:28 Busto Arsizio Women [7] Busto Arsizio Women 0-1 Filottrano Women [4] Filottrano Women
Italy A1 Women 10/21 18:28 Scandicci Women Scandicci Women 0-0 Casalmaggiore Women Casalmaggiore Women
Spain Superliga 10/21 18:00 Tarragona [11] Tarragona 0-0 Ibiza Voley [9] Ibiza Voley
France Pro A Women 10/21 18:00 Stade Francais Women Stade Francais Women 0-0 St Raphael Women St Raphael Women
NCAA Champs Women 10/21 17:56 Columbia Women 2-0 Cornell Women
France Pro A 10/21 17:30 Poitiers [6] Poitiers 15-16 Nantes [8] Nantes
France Pro A 10/21 17:00 Toulouse [9] Toulouse 6-12 Ajaccio [7] Ajaccio
NCAAF 1 - 14:59 Central Florida Central Florida 0-0 Navy Navy
NCAAF 4 - 10:00 Oklahoma State Oklahoma State 10-10 Texas Texas
Austria HLA 47:07 Handball Tirol Handball Tirol 19-19 HC Linz AG HC Linz AG
Challenger Lima Qual 10/21 19:20 Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin 0-0 Jose H-Fernandez Jose H-Fernandez
ITF Women Florence 10/21 18:40 Rebecca Peterson [211] Rebecca Peterson 2-6,1-1 Ysaline Bonaventure [271] Ysaline Bonaventure
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/21 18:30 Raphaelle Lacasse 1-3 Alexandra Stevenson Alexandra Stevenson
ITF USA F34 10/21 18:20 Evan Zhu Evan Zhu 3-6,5-4 Luke Bambridge Luke Bambridge
European Rugby Champions Cup 40:00 Saracens [2] Saracens 15-17 Ospreys [3] Ospreys
European Rugby Challenge Cup 40:00 Stade Francais [3] Stade Francais 7-24 London Irish [4] London Irish
Boxing/UFC 10/21 19:28 James Tennyson View Darren Traynor
Boxing/UFC 10/21 18:54 Jonathan Wilson View Oskar Piechota
English Open 2017 10/21 18:00 Anthony McGill Anthony McGill 1-3 Ronnie O'Sullivan Ronnie O'Sullivan
German Masters 2017 10/21 19:26 James Wade James Wade 0-0 Phil Taylor Phil Taylor
World Cup 2017 10/21 18:55 Jun Mizutani 3-5 Simon Gauzy Simon Gauzy
Carol Weymuller Open Women 10/21 18:45 Salma Hany Ibrahim Salma Hany Ibrahim 0-0 Mariam Metwally Mariam Metwally
CS:GO - DreamHack Denver 10/21 19:25 Team LDLC Team LDLC View NRG NRG