Cyprus Division 1 10' Omonia Nicosia [6] Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Apoel Nicosia [8] Apoel Nicosia
Ukraine Vyscha Liga 12' Shakhtar Donetsk [1] Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 PFC Oleksandria [10] PFC Oleksandria
Poland I Liga 12' Stomil Olsztyn [15] Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Bytovia Bytow [12] Bytovia Bytow
Sudan League 12' Al Merrikh Al Merrikh 0-0 El-Ahli Atbara
Croatia 1.HNL 12' NK Rudes [10] NK Rudes 0-0 Slaven Belupo [7] Slaven Belupo
Turkey Super Lig 12' Besiktas [3] Besiktas 0-0 Akhisar Belediye [9] Akhisar Belediye
Cyprus Division 2 13' AE Zakakiou [7] AE Zakakiou 0-0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia [5] Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Poland I Liga 14' Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala [13] Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0-0 Chrobry Glogow [5] Chrobry Glogow
Poland Ekstraklasa 14' Jagiellonia Bialystok [3] Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-0 Termalica BB Nieciecza [13] Termalica BB Nieciecza
Morocco GNF 1 14' OC Safi [5] OC Safi 0-0 Ittihad Tanger [10] Ittihad Tanger
Czech Republic 2. Liga 15' FK Usti nad Labem [15] FK Usti nad Labem 0-0 Frydek Mistek [16] Frydek Mistek
Saudi Arabia Premier League 33' Al Ittihad Jeddah [7] Al Ittihad Jeddah 0-0 Al Shabab Riyadh [11] Al Shabab Riyadh
Saudi Arabia Premier League 36' Al Raed [14] Al Raed 0-0 Al-Nassr Riyadh [5] Al-Nassr Riyadh
Tunisia League 1 41' US Monastirienne [3] US Monastirienne 0-0 Bizertin [2] Bizertin
Oman Sultans Cup 43' Bosher Club Bosher Club 1-2 Ahli Sedab Ahli Sedab
Oman Sultans Cup 43' Sohar Club Sohar Club 1-0 Bahla Bahla
Oman Sultans Cup 44' Al Shabab Seeb Al Shabab Seeb 1-0 Mjees Mjees
Cyprus Division 2 45' PAEEK [8] PAEEK 0-1 Enosis Paralimni [4] Enosis Paralimni
Jordan League 47' Al-Baqa'a [9] Al-Baqa'a 1-3 Al-Hussein SC [11] Al-Hussein SC
Algeria Division 2 54' GC Mascara [12] GC Mascara 0-0 RC Relizane [6] RC Relizane
Algeria Division 1 55' CS Constantine [1] CS Constantine 0-0 MC Oran [5] MC Oran
Serbia Super Liga 55' Mladost Lucani [10] Mladost Lucani 1-2 Radnicki Nis [8] Radnicki Nis
Slovakia 2. Liga 56' FK Pohronie [10] FK Pohronie 0-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova B [16] ZP Sport Podbrezova B
Algeria Division 1 56' MC Alger [7] MC Alger 1-1 DRB Tadjenant [13] DRB Tadjenant
Romania Liga I 57' ACS Poli Timisoara [8] ACS Poli Timisoara 1-1 FC Botosani [4] FC Botosani
UAE Premier League 70' Al Wasl SC [2] Al Wasl SC 2-0 Al Dhafra SCC [9] Al Dhafra SCC
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 76' Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1-1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars FC
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup 80' Al Salibikhaet SC Al Salibikhaet SC 0-1 Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup 87' Al Shabab Club Al Shabab Club 0-0 Burgan SC Burgan SC
Bulgaria First League 89' Slavia Sofia [10] Slavia Sofia 3-1 Septemvri Sofia [9] Septemvri Sofia
Estonia KML 1 - 04:39 Valga [2] Valga 13-7 Tartu Ulikool [5] Tartu Ulikool
Ukraine Cup 1 - 02:41 Bipa Basket Bipa Basket 12-20 MBC Mykolaiv MBC Mykolaiv
Euroleague 1 - 02:22 CSKA Moscow [1] CSKA Moscow 12-19 Fenerbahce [7] Fenerbahce
Adriatic League 1 - 02:28 FMP [5] FMP 16-18 Mega Bemax [7] Mega Bemax
Poland PLK 1 - 02:21 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin [5] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6-13 Asseco Gdynia [8] Asseco Gdynia
Croatia A1 Liga 1 - 01:51 Cibona [9] Cibona 11-13 Vrijednosnice Osijek [11] Vrijednosnice Osijek
Finland Korisliigan 3 - 10:00 KTP Basket Kotka [8] KTP Basket Kotka 37-38 Kataja Basket [11] Kataja Basket
Finland Korisliigan 3 - 10:00 Helsinki Seagulls [3] Helsinki Seagulls 28-30 Kauhajoen Karhu [4] Kauhajoen Karhu
Finland Division 1A 3 - 10:00 Jarvenpaan Koripalloseura 22-51 HBA Marsky
France LNB Espoirs U21 3 - 10:00 Dijon U21 43-47 Boulazac U21
Estonia 1 Liiga 3 - 10:00 Betoonimeister/TSKK/Nord 47-27 Kohila SK/Webware
Finland Korisliigan 3 - 10:00 Lapuan Korikobrat [9] Lapuan Korikobrat 36-50 Espoo United [7] Espoo United
Russia Premier League Women 4 - 08:09 MBA Moscow Women [9] MBA Moscow Women 54-42 Dynamo Moscow Women [5] Dynamo Moscow Women
VTB United League U21 4 - 08:17 Samara 2 Samara 2 72-54 UNICS Kazan 2 UNICS Kazan 2
NCAAB 2 - 15:56 Auburn Auburn 38-42 Temple Temple
Lithuania NKL 3 - 00:41 Jonavos SK 50-48 Taurage
Lithuania NKL 4 - 09:15 Suduva-Mantinga 70-73 Ezerunas
Lithuania NKL 4 - 10:00 Vytis Vytis 70-53 Delikatesas Delikatesas
Lithuania NKL 4 - 08:08 Palanga Palanga 60-52 Telsiai
Lithuania NKL 3 - 00:29 Perlas-MRU Perlas-MRU 76-65 Mazeikiai Mazeikiai
Ukraine National League Women 4 - 09:46 Kiev Basket Women 64-35 Suzirya Rivne Women Suzirya Rivne Women
FIBA Africa Champs Cup Women 4 - 00:58 Equity Bank Women 40-68 1 de Agosto Women 1 de Agosto Women
NCAAB 2 - 06:36 South Carolina South Carolina 70-46 UTEP UTEP
Poland Plus Liga 11/17 17:00 Bielsko-Biala [16] Bielsko-Biala 5-9 Espadon Szczecin [5] Espadon Szczecin
Slovakia Extraliga Women 11/17 17:00 UKF Nitra Women [3] UKF Nitra Women 17-9 Presov Women [4] Presov Women
Czech Republic Extraliga Women 11/17 17:00 Prostejov Women [1] Prostejov Women 17-12 Fenix Women [10] Fenix Women
Bulgaria SuperLiga 11/17 16:30 Minyor Pernik [10] Minyor Pernik 15-12 Arda [11] Arda
Bulgaria SuperLiga 11/17 16:30 CSKA Sofia [4] CSKA Sofia 19-14 Levski Volley [9] Levski Volley
Romania A1 11/17 16:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 7-8 Explorari Baia Mare Explorari Baia Mare
Bulgaria Vyscha League 11/17 16:00 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 17-20 Zvezdetz
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/17 16:00 VCO Berlin Women [11] VCO Berlin Women 20-23 VC Wiesbaden Women [7] VC Wiesbaden Women
Bulgaria SuperLiga 11/17 16:00 Cherno More [8] Cherno More 18-9 Dobrudja 07 [6] Dobrudja 07
Slovakia Extraliga Women 11/17 16:00 Spisska Nova Ves Women [7] Spisska Nova Ves Women 19-17 COP Nitra Women [8] COP Nitra Women
Bulgaria SuperLiga 11/17 16:00 Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog 17-17 Montana Montana
Poland Ekstraliga 1 - 09:22 Jastrzebie [3] Jastrzebie 1-2 Polonia Bytom [8] Polonia Bytom
Czech Republic 1 Liga 1 - 11:58 HC Stadion Litomerice [7] HC Stadion Litomerice 1-0 HC Zubr Prerov [4] HC Zubr Prerov
Slovakia 1 Liga 1 - 12:14 Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom [5] Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom 0-0 Dukla Michalovce [2] Dukla Michalovce
Slovakia 1 Liga 1 - 10:26 HC Topolcany HC Topolcany 0-1 Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves
Hungary Erste Liga 1 - 10:13 Ujpest [4] Ujpest 0-0 MAC Budapest [2] MAC Budapest
Slovakia Extraliga 1 - 09:54 HC 07 Detva [11] HC 07 Detva 1-1 HK Nove Zamky [8] HK Nove Zamky
KHL 2 - 20:00 HC Vityaz [11] HC Vityaz 0-0 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk [3] Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
Czech Republic Extraliga 2 - 00:00 HC Dukla Jihlava [12] HC Dukla Jihlava 0-1 Plzen [1] Plzen
KHL 2 - 20:00 Jokerit [3] Jokerit 2-1 HC Sochi [7] HC Sochi
KHL 2 - 20:00 CSKA Moskva [2] CSKA Moskva 2-0 AK Bars Kazan [1] AK Bars Kazan
Finland Mestis 2 - 00:00 K-Vantaa [2] K-Vantaa 1-1 Ketterä [9] Ketterä
Finland SM Liiga 2 - 00:00 Saipa [6] Saipa 0-0 Kalpa [12] Kalpa
Finland SM Liiga 2 - 00:00 Ilves [14] Ilves 1-1 Tappara [3] Tappara
Finland SM Liiga 2 - 00:00 [11] Hpk 0-0 Tps [2] Tps
Finland SM Liiga 2 - 00:00 [1] Kärpät 1-2 Hifk [8] Hifk
Finland SM Liiga 2 - 00:00 Pelicans [7] Pelicans 1-1 Lukko [5] Lukko
Finland Mestis 2 - 00:00 IPK [7] IPK 0-0 Espoo United [11] Espoo United
Russia VHL 2 - 00:00 Dynamo St Petersburg [1] Dynamo St Petersburg 0-1 Ermak Angarsk [10] Ermak Angarsk
Finland Mestis 2 - 00:00 Keupa HT [1] Keupa HT 0-0 SaPKo [4] SaPKo
Hungary Erste Liga 2 - 19:22 ASC Corona Brasov [6] ASC Corona Brasov 0-0 HSC Csíkszereda [5] HSC Csíkszereda
Czech Republic Extraliga 2 - 20:00 BK Mlada Boleslav [10] BK Mlada Boleslav 1-0 Mountfield HK [3] Mountfield HK
Czech Republic Extraliga 2 - 09:07 HC Kometa Brno [2] HC Kometa Brno 1-1 Vitkovice [5] Vitkovice
Russia VHL 2 - 04:51 Buran Voronezh [25] Buran Voronezh 2-1 Metallurg Nk [20] Metallurg Nk
Czech Republic Extraliga 2 - 08:54 Pardubice [13] Pardubice 3-1 Liberec [9] Liberec
KHL 2 - 05:43 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl [4] Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1-2 Salavat Ulaev UFA [7] Salavat Ulaev UFA
Slovakia Extraliga 2 - 08:50 HK Nitra [6] HK Nitra 2-2 HKM Zvolen [4] HKM Zvolen
Slovakia Extraliga 2 - 03:02 HC 05 Banska Bystrica [3] HC 05 Banska Bystrica 2-0 MSHK Zilina [7] MSHK Zilina
Slovakia Extraliga 2 - 07:16 Liptovsky Mikulas [9] Liptovsky Mikulas 1-1 HC Kosice [2] HC Kosice
Slovakia Extraliga 2 - 06:08 HK SKP Poprad [5] HK SKP Poprad 1-0 Dukla Trencin [1] Dukla Trencin
Czech Republic 1 Liga 2 - 10:19 Karlovy Vary [1] Karlovy Vary 2-2 HC AZ Havirov [8] HC AZ Havirov
Slovakia 1 Liga 2 - 03:14 HK Skalica [1] HK Skalica 4-1 HK 95 Povazska Bystrica [10] HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
Russia VHL 2 - 05:37 SKA-Neva [2] SKA-Neva 0-1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk [12] Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Continental Cup 3 - 02:00 Nomad Astana 1-1 DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék
Russia MHL 2 - 16:10 MHC Dynamo Moscow U20 MHC Dynamo Moscow U20 2-1 Atlanty U20 Atlanty U20
Jordan League 04:43 Amman 3-4 Koukazi
Challenge Cup Women 14:29 Maccabi Ramat Gan Women Maccabi Ramat Gan Women 7-9 HC Naisa Nis Women
Estonia Cup 11:38 Polva Serviti Polva Serviti 4-5 HC Tallinn HC Tallinn
Slovenia Prva Liga 14:13 RK Maribor [3] RK Maribor 7-8 MRK Krka [5] MRK Krka
Poland SuperLiga 51:32 Spojnia Gdynia [8] Spojnia Gdynia 29-27 Stal Mielec [6] Stal Mielec
WHIL Women 51:07 Prešov Women [5] Prešov Women 25-18 Sokol Pisek Women [11] Sokol Pisek Women
ITF Women Norman 11/17 17:00 Michaela Honcova [270] Michaela Honcova 0-1 Maria Sanchez [285] Maria Sanchez
ITF Czech Republic F10 MD 11/17 16:50 Jenicek/Vlkovsky Jenicek/Vlkovsky 0-0 Nouza/Skoch Nouza/Skoch
ITF Argentina F9 MD 11/17 16:40 Casanova/Lipovsek Puches Casanova/Lipovsek Puches 5-5 Hidalgo/Moreno Hidalgo/Moreno
ITF Argentina F9 MD 11/17 16:30 E Busleiman/Juarez E Busleiman/Juarez 5-5 Aboian/Paz Aboian/Paz
ITF Brazil F2 11/17 16:15 Christian Lindell [342] Christian Lindell 5-5 Rafael Matos [410] Rafael Matos
ITF Women Norman 11/17 16:10 Chiara Scholl [293] Chiara Scholl 6-1,2-5 Sachia Vickery [118] Sachia Vickery
ITF USA F37 11/17 16:00 Alberto Barroso Campos Alberto Barroso Campos 4-6,0-1 Ulises Blanch Ulises Blanch
ITF USA F37 11/17 16:00 William Grant William Grant 6-2,2-4 Roberto Cid Subervi Roberto Cid Subervi
ITF Women Helsinki WD 11/17 16:00 Karamoko/Sugnaux Karamoko/Sugnaux 7-5,4-2 Kulikova/Malygina Kulikova/Malygina
ITF Women Dakar WD 11/17 14:00 Gramma'poulou/Van Der Hoek 6-4,3-2 Perrin/Strakhova Perrin/Strakhova
ITF Women Dakar WD 11/17 14:00 Sizikova/Veselinovic Sizikova/Veselinovic 0-0 Simmonds/Webley-Smith Simmonds/Webley-Smith
Twenty20 11/17 16:00 Lions Lions ,141/4 Cape Cobras Cape Cobras
Hungary NB1 15:09 Debrecen University 0-2 Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC
Russia Superleague: Matches 05:06 KPRF KPRF 0-2 Norilsky Nickel Norilsky Nickel
Swedish Open Women 11/17 17:00 Meng Chen Meng Chen 2-0 Matilda Ekholm Matilda Ekholm
Swedish Open Women 11/17 17:00 Melek Hu Melek Hu 0-3 Xingtong Chen Xingtong Chen
Swedish Open Women 11/17 17:00 Miyu Kato Miyu Kato 6-2 Mengyu Yu Mengyu Yu
Swedish Open Women 11/17 17:00 Hoi Kem Doo Hoi Kem Doo 2-2 Yuling Zhu Yuling Zhu
LOL - NEST 11/17 16:08 CNB e-Sports Club View ProGaming
LOL - NEST 11/17 15:53 LGD Gaming LGD Gaming View JD Gaming JD Gaming