Womens International 00' Austria Women Austria Women 0-0 Holland Women Holland Women
Norway Interkretsserie U19 00' Frigg U19 0-0 Årvoll U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 00' Nordstrand U19 0-0 Drobak/Frogn U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 01' Oppsal IF U19 0-0 Kongsvinger U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 01' Lyn Fotball U19 0-0 Sprint/Jeløy U19 Sprint/Jeløy U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 01' Lørenskog U19 0-0 Raufoss U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 02' Skeid U19 0-0 Gjelleraasen U19
Spain Copa de Catalunya 09' UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 0-0 Girona Girona
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 12' FC Pesch 1956 [15] FC Pesch 1956 0-1 FC Hennef 05 [3] FC Hennef 05
Norway Interkretsserie U19 18' Vidar U19 1-0 Hundvåg U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 18' Nardo 2 U19 0-1 Kattem 2 U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 19' Kolstad U19 0-0 Charlottenlund U19
Brazil Copa Gaucho U19 45' Novo Hamburgo U19 Novo Hamburgo U19 0-1 Soledade FC U19 Soledade FC U19
Kuwait League 45' Al Arabi SC [7] Al Arabi SC 0-1 Al Salmiyah SC [4] Al Salmiyah SC
Germany Landespokal 45' Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind 0-3 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Egypt Division 1 46' +2 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 0-0 El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
Russian Matches 53' Laz St Petersburg 0-0 Mashtekh Mashtekh
UEFA Europa League 58' Marseille [2] Marseille 1-1 Guimaraes [4] Guimaraes
UEFA Europa League 59' Red Star Belgrade [2] Red Star Belgrade 0-0 Arsenal [1] Arsenal
UEFA Europa League 59' Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-0 FCSB FCSB
UEFA Europa League 59' Zulte-Waregem [4] Zulte-Waregem 1-1 Vitesse [3] Vitesse
UEFA Europa League 60' Konyaspor [3] Konyaspor 0-1 FC Salzburg [1] FC Salzburg
UEFA Europa League 61' Ostersunds FK [1] Ostersunds FK 1-1 Athletic Bilbao [3] Athletic Bilbao
UEFA Europa League 61' Zenit St Petersburg [1] Zenit St Petersburg 1-0 Rosenborg [3] Rosenborg
UEFA Europa League 61' Lugano [4] Lugano 0-0 Viktoria Plzen [2] Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa League 62' Nice [1] Nice 1-1 Lazio [2] Lazio
UEFA Europa League 62' Zorya [2] Zorya 1-1 Hertha Berlin [3] Hertha Berlin
UEFA Europa League 62' BATE Borisov [3] BATE Borisov 1-0 Cologne [4] Cologne
UEFA Europa League 63' Vardar Skopje [4] Vardar Skopje 0-5 Real Sociedad [2] Real Sociedad
Saudi Arabia Premier League 64' Ohod Madinah [12] Ohod Madinah 2-0 Al Nasr Riyadh [5] Al Nasr Riyadh
Norway Interkretsserie U19 69' Djerv/Nordnes U19 6-4 Dale/Vaksdal U19
Argentina Torneo A 83' Rivadavia Lincoln 0-1 Club Villa Mitre
Qatar Stars League 86' Al-Kharitiyath SC [10] Al-Kharitiyath SC 3-1 Al Gharafa [6] Al Gharafa
Sudan League 89' Alamal Atbara 2-0 Al Ahli Khartoum
Jordan League 93' Al-Hussein SC [12] Al-Hussein SC 0-0 Al-Faisaly Amman [5] Al-Faisaly Amman
Euroleague Women 1 - 10:00 Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women 0-0 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women
Euroleague 1 - 08:14 Panathinaikos [16] Panathinaikos 3-2 Brose Bamberg [15] Brose Bamberg
Euroleague 1 - 04:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv [2] Maccabi Tel Aviv 7-11 Baskonia [13] Baskonia
Euro Cup Women 3 - 10:00 Besiktas Women [4] Besiktas Women 29-36 Olympiacos Women [2] Olympiacos Women
Euro Cup Women 3 - 04:58 Uni Girona Women [1] Uni Girona Women 49-35 Basket Landes Women [2] Basket Landes Women
Euro Cup Women 4 - 10:00 Basketball Nymburk Women [3] Basketball Nymburk Women 49-63 Szekszard Women [4] Szekszard Women
Adriatic WABA Women 3 - 03:00 Buducnost Women Buducnost Women 54-34 Tresnjenka 2009 Women Tresnjenka 2009 Women
Bahrain Premier League 4 - 05:39 Muharraq 55-57 Al Ahli Bahrain Al Ahli Bahrain
Estonia 1 Liiga 3 - 01:24 Paide Viking Window 58-51 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Finland Division 1A 4 - 00:26 Tampereen Pyrinto 2 82-73 Lahti Basketball
Euro Cup Women 4 - 00:00 Ceglédi EKK Women [3] Ceglédi EKK Women 80-68 Gernika Bizkaia Women [4] Gernika Bizkaia Women
Slovenia Cup 10/19 18:18 SIP Sempeter SIP Sempeter 0-0 Zirovnica
France Pro A 10/19 18:00 Rennes [12] Rennes 12-15 Montpellier [2] Montpellier
Sweden Eliteserien 10/19 17:00 Örkelljunga [6] Örkelljunga 5-8 Habo [10] Habo
Cuba Serie Nacional 10/19 18:00 Villa Clara 0-0 Granma
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 - 20:00 Iserlohn Roosters [13] Iserlohn Roosters 1-1 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven [12] Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
Austria EHL 2 - 10:27 Innsbruck [4] Innsbruck 1-0 Graz [5] Graz
Swedish Hockey League 2 - 02:51 HV71 [4] HV71 1-2 Örebro HK [7] Örebro HK
Swedish Hockey League 2 - 07:44 Brynäs IF [11] Brynäs IF 2-3 Rögle BK [13] Rögle BK
Swedish Hockey League 2 - 04:27 Färjestads BK [1] Färjestads BK 3-1 Luleå Hockey [9] Luleå Hockey
Swedish Hockey League 2 - 01:50 Mora IK [14] Mora IK 2-3 Frolunda HC [6] Frolunda HC
Swedish Hockey League 2 - 03:13 Skellefteå AIK [5] Skellefteå AIK 2-1 Linköping HC [8] Linköping HC
Austria EBYSL U20 3 - 20:00 UTE Budapest U20 [5] UTE Budapest U20 1-2 Vasas Budapest U20 [4] Vasas Budapest U20
KHL 3 - 20:00 Spartak Moscow [12] Spartak Moscow 2-2 Avangard Omsk [2] Avangard Omsk
Norway Eliteserien 3 - 15:00 Storhamar [3] Storhamar 3-1 Stjernen [8] Stjernen
Russia MHL 3 - 18:49 Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 5-1 Krylya Sovetov U20 [6] Krylya Sovetov U20
Russia VHL-B 3 - 05:00 HC Rostov HC Rostov 3-3 HC Cheboksary
Israel National League Women 17:09 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women 4-9 Bnei Herzliya Women Bnei Herzliya Women
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women 14:01 Fram Reykjavik Women Fram Reykjavik Women 5-5 IBV Women IBV Women
Sweden Eliteserien 51:50 OV Helsingborg [14] OV Helsingborg 24-22 HIF Karlskrona [11] HIF Karlskrona
Sweden Allsvenskan 53:57 Tyresö Handboll [6] Tyresö Handboll 26-21 Skånela IF [9] Skånela IF
Germany Bundesliga 48:59 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen [14] Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 20-20 TuS N-Lübbecke [18] TuS N-Lübbecke
Germany Bundesliga 46:56 Frisch Auf Göppingen [12] Frisch Auf Göppingen 22-19 HSG Wetzlar [10] HSG Wetzlar
WTA Luxembourg 10/19 18:20 Heather Watson Heather Watson 0-0 Elise Mertens Elise Mertens
Challenger Las Vegas 10/19 18:00 Tennys Sandgren [94] Tennys Sandgren 1-2 Lucas Miedler [328] Lucas Miedler
Challenger Las Vegas 10/19 18:00 Liam Broady [196] Liam Broady 1-1 Cameron Norrie [110] Cameron Norrie
ITF Women Florence WD 10/19 17:50 Czarnik/Talaba Czarnik/Talaba 1-4 Jaksic/Whoriskey Jaksic/Whoriskey
ITF Women Florence 10/19 17:50 Emina Bektas [245] Emina Bektas 1-2 Ulrikke Eikeri [270] Ulrikke Eikeri
ITF Women Florence 10/19 17:45 Danielle Rose Collins [187] Danielle Rose Collins 4-1 Aleksandra Wozniak [292] Aleksandra Wozniak
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 17:35 Tobias Simon Tobias Simon 4-6,2-1 Dustin Brown Dustin Brown
ITF Germany F15 MD 10/19 17:30 Igoshin/Karlovskiy Igoshin/Karlovskiy 6-1,5-3 Van Der Horst/Veldheer Van Der Horst/Veldheer
ATP Antwerp 10/19 17:30 David Goffin [10] David Goffin 5-5 Frances Tiafoe [79] Frances Tiafoe
ITF Egypt F30 MD 10/19 17:25 Andrzejczuk/Vidal Azorin Andrzejczuk/Vidal Azorin 6-7,2-0 Jorda Sanchis/Menezes Jorda Sanchis/Menezes
Challenger Cali 2 10/19 17:00 Gerald Melzer Gerald Melzer 6-0,5-2 Roberto Carballes Baena Roberto Carballes Baena
ITF Egypt F30 MD 10/19 17:00 Celikbilek/Yuksel Celikbilek/Yuksel 2-2 Orlov/Ricca
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/19 16:50 Chloe Paquet [253] Chloe Paquet 6-7,4-4 Tereza Smitkova [216] Tereza Smitkova
ITF USA F34 10/19 16:30 Ronnie Schneider Ronnie Schneider 5-7,5-4 Strong Kirchheimer Strong Kirchheimer
ITF USA F34 10/19 16:30 Ulises Blanch Ulises Blanch 6-4,5-3 Or Ram-Harel Or Ram-Harel
ITF USA F34 10/19 16:30 Aron Hiltzik Aron Hiltzik 4-4 Luke Bambridge Luke Bambridge
ITF Women Santa Margherita WD 10/19 16:00 M'derger/Morderger 7-5,1-6,0-0 Cakarevic/Marchetti Cakarevic/Marchetti
ITF France F24 MD 10/19 16:00 Lammons/Lawson Lammons/Lawson 0-0 Hoang/Humbert
WTA Moscow 10/19 15:30 Alize Cornet Alize Cornet 6-4,5-7,3-1 Natalia Vikhlyantseva Natalia Vikhlyantseva
English Open 2017 10/19 18:00 Neil Robertson Neil Robertson 0-0 Aditya Mehta Aditya Mehta
English Open 2017 10/19 18:00 Ronnie O'Sullivan Ronnie O'Sullivan 0-1 John Higgins John Higgins
English Open 2017 10/19 18:00 Shaun Murphy Shaun Murphy 1-0 Alexander Ursenbacher Alexander Ursenbacher
Hungary NB1 15:11 Aramis 0-1 FTC Futsal
Denmark Open 10/19 18:08 Fukushima/Hirota Fukushima/Hirota 8-11 Huang/Yu Huang/Yu
Denmark Open 10/19 17:50 Hyeok Jin Jeon Hyeok Jin Jeon 0-0 Srikanth Kidambi Srikanth Kidambi
St George's Hill Open 10/19 17:30 Daryl Selby Daryl Selby 5-6 Diego Elias Diego Elias
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Match 1 10/19 18:16 Natus Vincere Natus Vincere View GODSENT GODSENT
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Match 1 10/19 17:59 Astralis Astralis View HellRaisers HellRaisers
CS:GO - ESL Pro League - Match 1 10/19 17:00 GameAgents GameAgents View RESISTANCE RESISTANCE