Russia Premier Reserve League 06' Rostov Reserves [11] Rostov Reserves 0-0 Amkar Perm Reserves [13] Amkar Perm Reserves
Russia Premier League 06' FC Ufa [9] FC Ufa 0-0 Ural [7] Ural
Australia A-League Youth 08' Newcastle Jets FC U21 0-0 Central Coast Mariners U21
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 10' FC Ebedei 0-0 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
India Bangalore A Division - 80 mins play 15' AGORC Bangalore 2-0 BUFC
Australia A-League 33' Perth Glory [6] Perth Glory 0-0 Melbourne Victory [10] Melbourne Victory
Hong Kong 1st Division 34' Tai Chung Tai Chung 1-1 Sun Hei Sun Hei
Japan J3-League 34' Tochigi SC [1] Tochigi SC 0-0 Gainare Tottori [17] Gainare Tottori
Turkey U21 Super Lig 36' Genclerbirligi U21 [12] Genclerbirligi U21 0-0 Kayserispor U21 [13] Kayserispor U21
Vietnam Championship Women 39' Ha Nam Women 0-0 Ha Noi Women
Hong Kong 1st Division 46' Citizen AA Citizen AA 0-0 Hoi King Hoi King
Hong Kong 1st Division 48' Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin 1-0 Tung Sing Tung Sing
Hong Kong 2nd Division 52' Wing Go Fu Moon 0-2 Kln City
Hong Kong 2nd Division 55' Central & Western 1-1 Sham Shui Po Sham Shui Po
Japan J2-League 75' JEF Utd Chiba [8] JEF Utd Chiba 1-1 Yokohama FC [9] Yokohama FC
Japan J2-League 76' Tokyo Verdy [6] Tokyo Verdy 1-1 Tokushima Vortis [5] Tokushima Vortis
Japan J2-League 76' Fagiano Okayama [14] Fagiano Okayama 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka [3] Avispa Fukuoka
Japan J2-League 76' Thespa Kusatsu [22] Thespa Kusatsu 0-4 V-Varen Nagasaki [2] V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J2-League 77' Shonan Bellmare [1] Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Machida Zelvia [16] Machida Zelvia
Japan J2-League 77' Renofa Yamaguchi [20] Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 Ehime FC [15] Ehime FC
Japan J2-League 77' Matsumoto Y FC [7] Matsumoto Y FC 0-1 Kyoto Sanga FC [12] Kyoto Sanga FC
Japan J2-League 78' Oita [10] Oita 0-1 Roasso Kumamoto [21] Roasso Kumamoto
Japan J2-League 78' Montedio Yamagata [11] Montedio Yamagata 4-1 FC Gifu [17] FC Gifu
Japan J2-League 78' Zweigen Kanazawa [18] Zweigen Kanazawa 2-1 Mito Hollyhock [13] Mito Hollyhock
Japan J2-League 79' Kamatamare Sanuki [19] Kamatamare Sanuki 0-2 Nagoya Grampus [4] Nagoya Grampus
Philippines UAAP 2 - 10:00 ADMU Blue Eagles ADMU Blue Eagles 15-21 FEU Tamaraws FEU Tamaraws
Russia Superleague 2 Women 3 - 10:00 Nadezhda Orenburg 2 Women Nadezhda Orenburg 2 Women 45-21 Spartak Noginsk 2 Women Spartak Noginsk 2 Women
Korea WKBL 2 - 03:11 Woori Hansae Wibee Women [2] Woori Hansae Wibee Women 32-20 Shinhan S'Birds Women [3] Shinhan S'Birds Women
Korea KBL 2 - 03:55 Anyang KGC [5] Anyang KGC 24-37 Seoul Knights [1] Seoul Knights
Kazakhstan National League 2 - 02:01 Barsy Atyrau Barsy Atyrau 30-33 Almaty
Russia Superleague 1 Women 2 - 02:21 UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women 21-35 Dynamo Kursk 2 Women Dynamo Kursk 2 Women
Russia Premier League Women 4 - 00:25 Dynamo Novosibirsk Women [7] Dynamo Novosibirsk Women 65-60 Nadezhda Women [2] Nadezhda Women
Thailand League 11/19 08:00 Kohkood Ratchaburi 16-15 Khon Kaen VC
China CVL 11/19 07:30 Guangdong [1] Guangdong 12-21 Beijing [2] Beijing
China CVL 11/19 07:30 Tianjin [5] Tianjin 17-22 Hebei [6] Hebei
China CVL 11/19 07:30 Sichuan [5] Sichuan 7-9 Fujian [7] Fujian
Japan V-Premier Women 11/19 06:00 Toyota Queenseis Women [3] Toyota Queenseis Women 0-0 Hitachi Rivale Women [8] Hitachi Rivale Women
Russia VHL 2 - 20:00 HC Chelmet [21] HC Chelmet 0-1 Zauralie Kurgan [5] Zauralie Kurgan
ITF Tunisia F35 11/19 08:30 Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic 0-0 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
ITF Women Hammamet 11/19 08:30 Gaia Sanesi Gaia Sanesi 0-0 Mirjam Bjorklund Mirjam Bjorklund
ITF South Africa F1 Qual 11/19 08:15 Thando Longwe-Smit Thando Longwe-Smit 4-1 Tom Dynka
WTA Taipei 11/19 07:45 Belinda Bencic [120] Belinda Bencic 5-3 Arantxa Rus [167] Arantxa Rus
ITF Turkey F43 11/19 07:45 Riccardo Bonadio Riccardo Bonadio 4-5 Laurent Rochette Laurent Rochette
ITF Women Antalya 11/19 07:45 Magdalena Pantuckova Magdalena Pantuckova 3-6,0-0 Lisa Matviyenko Lisa Matviyenko
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 07:00 Lou Adler Lou Adler 7-5,4-2 Donnaroza Gouvernante Donnaroza Gouvernante
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 07:00 Chloe Julia Goyette Chloe Julia Goyette 0-6,5-6 Amelie Boy Amelie Boy
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 07:00 Takalani Molaoa Takalani Molaoa 3-6,5-2 Danica Malan Danica Malan
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/19 07:00 Natalia Siedliska Natalia Siedliska 6-4,5-4 Rebecca Gustafson Rebecca Gustafson
1st Test 11/16 04:00 India India 172 & 54/0,294 All Out Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
China Open XD 11/19 08:08 Zheng/Huang Zheng/Huang 14-11 Christiansen/Pedersen Christiansen/Pedersen
European Championship Women 11/19 07:59 Switzerland Women 0-0 Germany Women
Hong Kong Open Women 11/19 07:30 Nour El Sherbini Nour El Sherbini 9-5 Raneem El Weleily
Russia Championship 1 - 08:00 Saint Petersburg Navy 0-0 Dynamo Astrakhan
LOL - NEST 11/19 07:30 JD Gaming JD Gaming View LGD Gaming LGD Gaming
DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/19 07:23 Vici Gaming Vici Gaming View Vega Squadron Vega Squadron