Czech Republic U21 League 00' FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21 0-0 Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21
India Mumbai Elite League 00' Union Bank 0-0 MS Police MS Police
South Korea K-League Women 21' Incheon Red Angels Women [1] Incheon Red Angels Women 1-0 Hwacheon KSPO Women [3] Hwacheon KSPO Women
Thailand U19 League 24' Muang Loei United U19 0-0 Khon Kaen U19
Vietnam Championship Women 45' Thai Nguyen Women 0-0 Ho Chi Minh II Women
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 53' Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 2-1 ABS FC ABS FC
India Bangalore A Division - 80 mins play 68' Income Tax SC 0-1 ADE
Vietnam Championship Women 72' Son La Women 0-3 Ho Chi Minh Women
KHL 1 - 00:00 Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 0-0 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
KHL 1 - 20:00 Admiral Vladivostok [12] Admiral Vladivostok 0-0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl [4] Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Asia League 2 - 02:30 HC Sakhalin [1] HC Sakhalin 3-1 Tohoku Free Blades [2] Tohoku Free Blades
Asian Club League Championship 00:00 Al Najma (Brn) 0-0 Al Ahli (Qat)
WTA Mumbai 11/20 09:30 Irina Khromacheva [183] Irina Khromacheva 0-0 Sabina Sharipova [186] Sabina Sharipova
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/20 09:20 Natalia Siedliska Natalia Siedliska 0-0 Lou Adler Lou Adler
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/20 09:20 Camille Sireix Camille Sireix 0-0 Danica Malan Danica Malan
WTA Mumbai 11/20 09:17 Marie Bouzkova [175] Marie Bouzkova 0-0 Valentyna Ivakhnenko [199] Valentyna Ivakhnenko
WTA Mumbai 11/20 09:17 Carol Zhao Carol Zhao 0-0 Zeel Desai Zeel Desai
ITF Czech Republic F11 Qual 11/20 09:00 Marek Semjan Marek Semjan 4-0 Antonin Bolardt Antonin Bolardt
ITF Czech Republic F11 Qual 11/20 09:00 Petr Hajek Petr Hajek 2-1 Yvo Panak Yvo Panak
ITF Women Minsk Qual 11/20 08:40 Anastasia Kulikova Anastasia Kulikova 6-4,0-0 Maria Solnyshkina Maria Solnyshkina
Challenger Bangalore 11/20 08:40 Geoffrey Blancaneaux [290] Geoffrey Blancaneaux 5-4 Marc Polmans [322] Marc Polmans
ITF Vietnam F3 MD 11/20 08:30 Cheruku/Pungliya Cheruku/Pungliya 2-6,2-4 Dev/Numajiri Dev/Numajiri
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/20 08:30 Vasko Mladenov Vasko Mladenov 3-3 Tobias Simon Tobias Simon
Challenger Bangalore 11/20 08:30 Jay Clarke Jay Clarke 6-3,3-2 Sidharth Rawat Sidharth Rawat
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/20 08:30 Hiroki Moriya Hiroki Moriya 4-0 Cheong-Eui Kim Cheong-Eui Kim
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/20 08:30 Marinko Matosevic Marinko Matosevic 5-2 Pol Wattanakul Pol Wattanakul
Challenger Hua Hin Qual 11/20 08:30 Stephane Robert Stephane Robert 3-4 Alexander Babanine Alexander Babanine
ITF Women Minsk Qual 11/20 08:30 Sofia Vaynberg 4-6,6-1,1-2 Anna Ozerova Anna Ozerova
ITF Women Stellenbosch Qual 11/20 08:25 Caroline Ilowska Caroline Ilowska 6-1,5-2 Rochelle Pienaar Rochelle Pienaar
ITF Women Minsk Qual 11/20 07:00 Valeriya Olyanovskaya Valeriya Olyanovskaya 6-4,4-6,2-2 Julia Fisch Julia Fisch
Twenty20 11/20 07:00 Dhaka Dynamites Dhaka Dynamites 128 All Out,38/2 Comilla Victorians Comilla Victorians
Challenger Ochsenhausen 11/20 09:30 Carlos Arcila Carlos Arcila 0-0 Santiago Tolosa
European Championship 11/20 06:56 Germany 6-4 Scotland
DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/20 08:50 Mineski Mineski View LGD Gaming LGD Gaming
DOTA2 - Perfect World Masters 11/20 08:50 Vici Gaming Vici Gaming View compLexity compLexity
LOL - Garena All-Star 11/20 07:54 APK Prince View Griffin