ATP Moscow MD 10/16 14:40 Eysseric/Mannarino 0-0 Mies/Podlipnik-Castillo
ATP Antwerp MD 10/16 14:35 Mclachlan/Struff 0-0 Gonzalez/Jarry
ITF Women Monastir WD 10/16 14:20 Abdelouahid/Ayari 1-3 Karunaratne/Peddi Reddy
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/16 14:15 [377] Nina Potocnik 1-1 Carolina M R Alves [384]
ITF Women Monastir WD 10/16 14:10 B Olsen/Girard 3-5 Genovese/Prati
ITF Women Seville 10/16 14:10 [326] Estrella C Candela 1-2 Andreea Amalia Rosca [224]
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/16 14:10 [252] Chloe Paquet 2-2 Claudia Giovine [353]
WTA Luxembourg 10/16 14:05 [47] Belinda Bencic 5-1 Arantxa Rus [111]
ITF Italy F32 10/16 14:00 Adrian Obert 2-5 Germain Gigounon
ATP Antwerp MD 10/16 14:00 Lopez/Munar 5-5 Gille/Vliegen
ITF Women Santa Margherita 10/16 14:00 Federica Rossi 0-6,0-1 Anastasia Grymalska
ITF Portugal F21 10/16 14:00 Joao Monteiro 6-1,0-0 Javier Pulgar-Garcia
ITF Women Florence 10/16 13:57 Katie Volynets 2-6,0-0 Arianne Hartono
ITF Women Florence 10/16 13:57 Hanna Chang 5-3 Anna Turati
ITF Women Florence 10/16 13:55 [480] Jennifer Elie 3-4 Julia Elbaba [372]
ITF Women Florence 10/16 13:55 Chanelle Van Nguyen 4-2 Hailey Baptiste
WTA Moscow 10/16 13:45 [43] Alize Cornet 5-5 Natalia Vikhlyantseva [109]
WTA Moscow WD 10/16 13:45 Begu/Buzarnescu 2-6,1-2 Doroshina/Monova
WTA Luxembourg 10/16 13:45 [81] Stefanie Voegele 4-6,1-2 Garbine Muguruza [13]
ATP Moscow 10/16 13:40 [46] Andreas Seppi 6-1,3-3 Martin Klizan [47]
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/16 13:30 Leonor Oliveira 4-6,1-2 Svenja Ochsner
ITF France F22 10/16 13:30 Benjamin Pietri 6-3,5-5 Maxence Broville
ITF France F22 10/16 13:30 Paul Cayre 6-2,4-4 Benjamin Dhoe
ITF Israel F14 10/16 13:25 Tyler Lu 6-7,1-1 Alec Deckers
Challenger Ismaning 10/16 13:25 [352] Louis Wessels 7-6,0-0 Lucas Miedler [201]
ITF Tunisia F36 10/16 13:20 Alexey Baryshev 4-6,3-5 Loic Ratsaratany
ITF Brazil F5 10/16 13:10 Ignacio Monzon 7-6,0-1 Rai Vicente de Araujo
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours 10/16 13:05 [324] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-3,4-3 Kimberley Zimmermann [248]
ITF Portugal F21 10/16 13:00 Goncalo Falcao 1-4 Maksim Tikhomirov
ITF Brazil F5 10/16 13:00 Facundo Mena 7-6,2-1 Enrique Bogo
ITF Brazil F5 10/16 13:00 Rafael Saraiva 0-6,5-6 Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
ATP Stockholm 10/16 13:00 [81] Lukas Lacko 5-1 Taro Daniel [69]
ITF Italy F32 10/16 12:40 Stefano Baldoni 7-5,5-4 Edoardo Eremin
ITF Italy F32 10/16 12:40 Pol Toledo Bague 6-3,6-7,0-0 Mattia Frinzi
ITF Women Seville 10/16 12:20 [428] Irina Fetecau 6-3,5-7,4-2 Andreea Mitu [173]
ITF Women Cantanhede 10/16 12:00 Diana Maria Mihail 2-3 Alice Gillan
ITF Women Monastir 10/16 11:50 Pauline Courcoux 5-7,6-2,4-5 Sabrina Rittberger