Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka v JEF Utd Chiba JEF Utd Chiba View
Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama v Thespa Kusatsu Thespa Kusatsu View
Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki v Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata View
Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa v Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC View
Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto v Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis View
Russia MHL 10/22 05:00 Taifun U20 Taifun U20 v Chaika U20 Chaika U20 View
Japan J3-League 10/22 05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 v YSCC YSCC View
Japan Football League 10/22 05:00 Sony Sendai v FC Imabari FC Imabari View
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City Qual 10/22 05:00 Mirko Martinez Mirko Martinez v Jakub Paul Jakub Paul View
Russia Premier Reserve League 10/22 05:00 Ural Reserves Ural Reserves v Terek Grozny Reserves Terek Grozny Reserves View
Challenger Ningbo 10/22 05:00 Taro Daniel Taro Daniel v Mikhail Youzhny Mikhail Youzhny View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 05:00 Yue Yuan Yue Yuan v Ran Meng Ran Meng View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 05:00 Jiaxi Lu Jiaxi Lu v Ying Zhang Ying Zhang View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 05:00 Qiu Yu Ye Qiu Yu Ye v Yongyuan Wang Yongyuan Wang View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 05:00 Yuqi Sheng Yuqi Sheng v Qianhui Tang Qianhui Tang View
Japan B League 1 10/22 05:05 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v San En Neo Phoenix San En Neo Phoenix View
Japan B League 1 10/22 05:05 Tochigi Brex Tochigi Brex v Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark View
Japan F League 10/22 05:30 Bardral Urayasu Bardral Urayasu v Pescadola Machida Pescadola Machida View
Japan F League 10/22 05:30 Agleymina Hamamatsu Agleymina Hamamatsu v Nagoya Oceans Nagoya Oceans View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 05:30 Sun Hei Sun Hei v Tung Sing Tung Sing View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 05:30 Wing Yee Wing Yee v Double Flower Double Flower View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 05:30 Tai Chung Tai Chung v Kwun Tong Kwun Tong View
South Korea K-League Challenge 10/22 06:00 FC Anyang FC Anyang v Busan I Park Busan I Park View
South Korea K-League Challenge 10/22 06:00 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC v Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen View
Australia A-League 10/22 06:00 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets View
Australia NBL 10/22 06:00 Illawarra Hawks Illawarra Hawks v Brisbane Bullets Brisbane Bullets View
Asia League 10/22 06:00 Oji Eagles Oji Eagles v Nippon Paper Cranes Nippon Paper Cranes View
Korea KBL 10/22 06:00 Goyang Orions Goyang Orions v Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders View
Korea KBL 10/22 06:00 Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom v KCC Egis KCC Egis View
South Korea K-League Classic 10/22 06:00 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors View
South Korea K-League Classic 10/22 06:00 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju Utd Jeju Utd View
South Korea K-League Classic 10/22 06:00 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC v Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu View
Japan Football League 10/22 06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki v Tochigi Uva FC Tochigi Uva FC View
Philippines UAAP 10/22 06:00 NU Bulldogs NU Bulldogs v UST Growling Tigers UST Growling Tigers View
Malaysia WNBL Women 10/22 06:00 Negeri Sembilan Women v Binapuri Women View
Korea KOVO 10/22 06:00 Woori Card Wibee Woori Card Wibee v Hyundai Skywalkers Hyundai Skywalkers View
Japan B League 1 10/22 06:05 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa View
Indonesia Liga 1 10/22 06:30 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui v Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura View
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City Qual 10/22 06:30 Raphael Baltensperger Raphael Baltensperger v Artem Vu Artem Vu View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 06:30 Karin Kennel Karin Kennel v Yanni Liu Yanni Liu View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 06:30 Jiaxue Zang Jiaxue Zang v Dan Ni Wang Dan Ni Wang View
ITF Women Liuzhou Qual 10/22 06:30 Xin Yang Xin Yang v Ingrid Neel Ingrid Neel View
Hong Kong Senior Shield 10/22 06:30 Lee Man FC Lee Man FC v Southern District Southern District View
Korea KOVO Women 10/22 07:00 Gimcheon Ex Women Gimcheon Ex Women v IBK Altos Women IBK Altos Women View
AFC U19 Womens Championship 10/22 07:00 Japan U19 Women Japan U19 Women v South Korea U19 Women South Korea U19 Women View
AFC U19 Womens Championship 10/22 07:00 Australia U19 Women Australia U19 Women v Vietnam U19 Women Vietnam U19 Women View
Lebanon U19 League 10/22 07:00 Al Nejmeh U19 v Al Tadamon SC U19 View
China Super League 10/22 07:30 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai v Jiangsu Suning FC Jiangsu Suning FC View
Greece Super League U20 10/22 07:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 v Xanthi U20 Xanthi U20 View
Bangladesh Championship League 10/22 07:30 Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings v Victoria Sporting Club Victoria Sporting Club View
Bangladesh Championship League 10/22 07:30 Nofel Sporting Club Nofel Sporting Club v Kawran Bazar Progoti Kawran Bazar Progoti View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 07:30 SR Mutual SR Mutual v Shatin Shatin View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 07:30 Eastern District Eastern District v Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin View
Hong Kong 1st Division 10/22 07:30 Hoi King Hoi King v South China AA South China AA View
Hong Kong 2nd Division 10/22 07:30 Kln City v Fukien View
Womens International 10/22 07:30 Japan Women Japan Women v Switzerland Women Switzerland Women View
Japan WJBL 10/22 07:30 Mitsubishi Koalas Women Mitsubishi Koalas Women v Fujitsu Red Wave Women View
ITF Turkey F39 10/22 07:45 Thiago Wild Thiago Wild v Jordi Samper-Montana Jordi Samper-Montana View
ITF Women Antalya 10/22 07:45 Ilona G Ghioroaie Ilona G Ghioroaie v Gabriela Horackova Gabriela Horackova View
ITF Turkey F39 10/22 07:45 Thiago Seyboth Wild Thiago Seyboth Wild v Jordi Samper-Montana Jordi Samper-Montana View
Indonesia Liga 1 10/22 08:00 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan v Persib Bandung Persib Bandung View
Japan J-League 10/22 08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka View
Australia A-League 10/22 08:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners View
Australia NBL 10/22 08:00 Cairns Taipans Cairns Taipans v Perth Wildcats Perth Wildcats View
Japan F League 10/22 08:00 Shriker Osaka Shriker Osaka v Deucao Kobe Deucao Kobe View
Greece Super League U20 10/22 08:00 Kerkyra U20 Kerkyra U20 v Panaitolikos U20 Panaitolikos U20 View
Korea KBL 10/22 08:00 Dongbu Promy Dongbu Promy v Incheon Elephants Incheon Elephants View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 08:00 HCM Roman Women HCM Roman Women v Dunaujvaros Women Dunaujvaros Women View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 08:00 HC Dunarea Braila Women HC Dunarea Braila Women v Byåsen Women Byåsen Women View
Japan F League 10/22 08:00 Fuchu Athletic F.C. Fuchu Athletic F.C. v Voscuore Sendai Voscuore Sendai View
Philippines PFL 10/22 08:00 JP Voltes FC JP Voltes FC v Davao Aguilas FC Davao Aguilas FC View
LOL - World Champs 10/22 08:00 World Elite World Elite v Cloud9 Cloud9 View
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 10/22 08:00 HFK Olomouc B v Rapotin View
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 10/22 08:00 Slovan Cernovir v Dolany View
Philippines UAAP 10/22 08:00 UP Fighting Maroons UP Fighting Maroons v UE Red Warriors UE Red Warriors View
Slovakia I Liga Women 10/22 08:00 FC Tatran Presov Women FC Tatran Presov Women v MFK Ruzomberok Women View
Turkey U21 1 Lig 10/22 08:00 Umraniyespor U21 Umraniyespor U21 v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21 View
Czech Republic 2. Liga 10/22 08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov v SC Znojmo SC Znojmo View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 10/22 08:15 SK Unicov SK Unicov v Valašské Mezirící Valašské Mezirící View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 10/22 08:15 Meteor Praha Meteor Praha v FC Novy Bor FC Novy Bor View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 10/22 08:15 Slavicin Slavicin v MFK Havirov MFK Havirov View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 10/22 08:15 Opava B v FC Brumov FC Brumov View
Greece Super League U20 10/22 08:30 Levadiakos U20 Levadiakos U20 v PAS Giannina U20 PAS Giannina U20 View
Czech Republic U21 League 10/22 08:30 FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21 v Dukla Praha U21 Dukla Praha U21 View
Romania Liga II 10/22 08:30 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt v Dacia Unirea Braila Dacia Unirea Braila View
Malaysia MABA Pro League 10/22 08:30 PRG Eagles v King Pinas Asia View
Myanmar National League 10/22 08:30 Rakhine United v Magway Magway View
Slovakia 3. Liga 10/22 08:30 FC Nitra B FC Nitra B v MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica View
Slovenia 3. SNL 10/22 08:30 Rakican v NK Odranci NK Odranci View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/22 08:30 Yann Marti Yann Marti v Yannik Reuter Yannik Reuter View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/22 08:30 Alex De Minaur Alex De Minaur v Hugo Nys Hugo Nys View
Japan B League 3 10/22 08:30 Alphas Otsuka Corporation v Tokyo Excellence Tokyo Excellence View
Austria Landesliga 10/22 08:30 Annabichler SV Annabichler SV v SV Kraig View
Romania A1 Women 10/22 08:45 CSM Bucuresti Women CSM Bucuresti Women v CSM Targoviste Women CSM Targoviste Women View
Kazakhstan Premier League 10/22 09:00 Ordabasy Ordabasy v FC Astana FC Astana View
Kazakhstan Premier League 10/22 09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda v FK Atyrau FK Atyrau View
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 10/22 09:00 Inter Milan U19 Inter Milan U19 v Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina U19 View
Greece Super League U20 10/22 09:00 Olympiakos U20 Olympiakos U20 v PAOK Thessaloniki U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 View
Czech Republic U21 League 10/22 09:00 Trinec U21 Trinec U21 v Sigma Olomouc U21 Sigma Olomouc U21 View
Czech Republic U21 League 10/22 09:00 FC Brno U21 FC Brno U21 v Slovacko U21 Slovacko U21 View