EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 08:00 HCM Roman Women HCM Roman Women v Dunaujvaros Women Dunaujvaros Women View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 08:00 HC Dunarea Braila Women HC Dunarea Braila Women v Byåsen Women Byåsen Women View
Spain Liga Asobal 10/22 10:00 Teucro Teucro v Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil View
Turkey Superlig Women 10/22 10:00 Anadolu University Women v Zagnos HK Women Zagnos HK Women View
Turkey U19 Lig 10/22 10:00 Goztepe U19 v BB Ankaraspor U19 BB Ankaraspor U19 View
Germany Bundesliga 10/22 10:30 TVB 1898 Stuttgart TVB 1898 Stuttgart v TSV GWD Minden TSV GWD Minden View
Germany Bundesliga 10/22 10:30 SC DHFK Leipzig SC DHFK Leipzig v HC Erlangen HC Erlangen View
Germany Bundesliga 10/22 10:30 MT Melsungen MT Melsungen v SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg View
Germany Bundesliga 10/22 10:30 TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo v TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TV 05/07 Hüttenberg View
Turkey U19 Lig 10/22 11:00 Aziziye U19 Aziziye U19 v Beykoz U19 Beykoz U19 View
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 10/22 12:00 Team Tvis Holstebro Women Team Tvis Holstebro Women v Ringkøbing Women Ringkøbing Women View
Champions League Women 10/22 12:00 Thüringer HC Women Thüringer HC Women v FTC Women FTC Women View
Germany Bundesliga 10/22 13:00 VfL Gummersbach VfL Gummersbach v SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG Flensburg-Handewitt View
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/22 13:00 Nordsjælland Håndbold Nordsjælland Håndbold v HC Midtjylland HC Midtjylland View
Romania Liga Nationala Women 10/22 13:00 Ramnicu Valcea Women Ramnicu Valcea Women v CSM Slatina Women CSM Slatina Women View
Sweden Allsvenskan 10/22 13:00 HK Varberg HK Varberg v LIF Lindesberg LIF Lindesberg View
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/22 13:00 Pontault-Combault Pontault-Combault v PSG Handball PSG Handball View
Denmark 1st Division Women 10/22 13:00 Gudme HK Women Gudme HK Women v Skanderborg Håndbold Women Skanderborg Håndbold Women View
Denmark 1st Division Women 10/22 13:00 Horsens HK Women Horsens HK Women v AGF Århus Women AGF Århus Women View
Denmark 1st Division Women 10/22 13:00 TMS Ringsted Women TMS Ringsted Women v Rødovre HK Women Rødovre HK Women View
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/22 14:00 Team Tvis Holstebro Team Tvis Holstebro v Skanderborg Håndbold Skanderborg Håndbold View
Sweden Eliteserien Women 10/22 14:00 Lugi HF Women Lugi HF Women v Eslövs IK Women Eslövs IK Women View
Norway Eliteserien Women 10/22 14:00 Stabæk Women Stabæk Women v Sola Women Sola Women View
Austria WHA Women 10/22 14:00 UHC Eggenburg Women UHC Eggenburg Women v HIB Murpiraten Graz Women HIB Murpiraten Graz Women View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 14:00 Ankara Yenimahalle Women v HC Zalau Women HC Zalau Women View
Norway 1st Division 10/22 14:00 Charlottenlund SK Charlottenlund SK v Haugaland Haugaland View
Norway 1st Division 10/22 14:00 Kristiansand Kristiansand v Follo Follo View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 14:00 Zvezda Zvenigorod Women Zvezda Zvenigorod Women v LC Bruhl Women LC Bruhl Women View
Norway Eliteserien 10/22 14:15 Drammen Drammen v Elverum Elverum View
Sweden Eliteserien Women 10/22 14:30 VästeråsIrsta HF Women VästeråsIrsta HF Women v Önnereds HK Women Önnereds HK Women View
Champions League Women 10/22 14:50 Nykøbing FH Women Nykøbing FH Women v CSM Bucuresti Women CSM Bucuresti Women View
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/22 15:00 Ehv Aue Ehv Aue v VFL Bad Schwartau VFL Bad Schwartau View
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/22 15:00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen v TV Emsdetten TV Emsdetten View
SEHA League 10/22 15:00 RK Gorenje Velenje RK Gorenje Velenje v RK Vojvodina RK Vojvodina View
Slovenia Prva Liga 10/22 15:00 RK Maribor RK Maribor v RD Slovan RD Slovan View
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/22 15:00 Chambery Savoie Chambery Savoie v Istres Provence Istres Provence View
WHIL Women 10/22 15:00 Zlin Zlin v HK Hodonin Women HK Hodonin Women View
France Coupe de la Ligue 10/22 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse v Massy Massy View
Hungary NB1 10/22 15:00 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros v Tatabanya Tatabanya View
Norway Eliteserien 10/22 15:00 Nøtterøy Håndball Nøtterøy Håndball v Kolstad Kolstad View
Champions League Women 10/22 15:00 Vipers Kristiansand Women Vipers Kristiansand Women v SG BBM Bietigheim Women SG BBM Bietigheim Women View
Hungary NB1 Women 10/22 15:00 Kecskemeti NKSE Women Kecskemeti NKSE Women v Bekescsabai Women Bekescsabai Women View
Sweden Allsvenskan 10/22 15:00 IF Hallby HK IF Hallby HK v Kungalvs HK Kungalvs HK View
Africa Champions League 10/22 15:00 Caiman Caiman v FAP Yaounde FAP Yaounde View
Norway Eliteserien 10/22 16:00 Bækkelaget Bækkelaget v Halden Halden View
Norway Eliteserien 10/22 16:00 Sandnes Sandnes v Falk Horten Falk Horten View
Norway Eliteserien 10/22 16:00 Bodø HK Bodø HK v ØIF Arendal ØIF Arendal View
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/22 16:00 Ruch Chorzow Women Ruch Chorzow Women v Gdynia Women Gdynia Women View
Croatia Premijer Liga 10/22 16:00 RK Dubrava RK Dubrava v RK Porec RK Porec View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 16:00 IF Grotta IF Grotta v UMF Afturelding UMF Afturelding View
Norway Eliteserien Women 10/22 16:00 Oppsal Women Oppsal Women v Storhamar Women Storhamar Women View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 16:00 DSVC Women DSVC Women v Zaglebie Lubin Women Zaglebie Lubin Women View
EHF Cup Qualification Women 10/22 16:00 Tertnes Women Tertnes Women v BNTU-BelAZ Women BNTU-BelAZ Women View
Hungary NB1 Women 10/22 16:00 Budaors Women Budaors Women v Erd Women Erd Women View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 17:00 IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 17:00 Víkingur Víkingur v Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik View
Africa Champions League 10/22 17:00 AS Hammamet AS Hammamet v Fanz View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women 10/22 18:00 Fjölnir Women Fjölnir Women v Grotta Women Grotta Women View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 19:30 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar Hafnarfjördur v UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 19:30 Valur Valur v FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/22 20:00 UMF Fjölnir UMF Fjölnir v UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan View