Uruguay Apertura 10/21 19:30 Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo v Nacional De Football Nacional De Football View
Uruguay Apertura 10/21 19:30 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia v Juventud De Las Piedras Juventud De Las Piedras View
Uruguay Apertura 10/21 19:30 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo v Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors View
Uruguay Apertura 10/21 19:30 CA River Plate CA River Plate v Sud America Sud America View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio v Valledupar FC Valledupar FC View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Union Magdalena Union Magdalena v Universitario Popayan Universitario Popayan View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Llaneros Llaneros v Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Orsomarso Orsomarso v Real Cartagena Real Cartagena View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico v CD Real Santander CD Real Santander View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Fortaleza Fortaleza v Cucuta Deportivo Cucuta Deportivo View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC v Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira View
Colombia Primera B 10/21 20:00 Leones Leones v Bogota FC Bogota FC View
El Salvador Apertura 10/21 20:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo CD Luis Angel Firpo v AD Chalatenango AD Chalatenango View
Peru Primera Division 10/21 20:00 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar v Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao View
Peru Primera Division 10/21 20:00 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso v Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes View
Chile Segunda 10/21 20:00 Deportes Pintana v Club Deportes Santa Cruz View
Bolivia Nacional B 10/21 20:00 Tiquipaya Tiquipaya v Ramiro Castillo View
Colombia Primera A 10/21 20:15 Envigado FC Envigado FC v Atletico Huila Atletico Huila View
CAF Confederations Cup 10/21 20:30 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat v TP Mazembe TP Mazembe View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Carlos Manucci v Defensor La Bocana Defensor La Bocana View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Deportivo Hualgayoc Deportivo Hualgayoc v Sport Victoria Sport Victoria View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes v Cienciano Cienciano View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Union Huaral Union Huaral v Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo View
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 10/21 20:30 Mexico Beach Mexico Beach v France Beach France Beach View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto v CD Coopsol CD Coopsol View
Peru Segunda 10/21 20:30 Alfredo Salinas FC Alfredo Salinas FC v Los Caimanes FC Los Caimanes FC View
Russia Premier Reserve League 10/21 21:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves v Krasnodar Reserves Krasnodar Reserves View
Paraguay Division Profesional 10/21 21:00 Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno View
Panama LPF 10/21 21:00 Atletico Veraguense Atletico Veraguense v Chorrillo Chorrillo View
Ecuador Primera B 10/21 21:00 Olmedo Olmedo v Manta FC Manta FC View
Ecuador Primera B 10/21 21:00 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo v CD Colon CD Colon View
Brazil Serie C 10/21 21:00 CS Alagoano CS Alagoano v Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC View
Brazil Serie B 10/21 21:00 America MG America MG v Parana Parana View
Chile Apertura 10/21 21:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano v Colo Colo Colo Colo View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:00 Ciervos FC v Chapulineros View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:00 Halcones de Morelos FC v Tuxtla FC View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:00 Real Zamora v Cruz Azul Hidalgo View
Costa Rica Segunda 10/21 21:00 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose v AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena View
El Salvador Apertura 10/21 21:00 CD Pasaquina CD Pasaquina v CD Sonsonate CD Sonsonate View
El Salvador Apertura 10/21 21:00 CD Dragon CD Dragon v Municipal Limeno Municipal Limeno View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 21:00 Sporting Canamy v Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen View
Copa Libertadores Women 10/21 21:00 River Plate Women River Plate Women v Cerro Porteno Women Cerro Porteno Women View
Honduras Liga Nacional 10/21 21:30 CD Marathon CD Marathon v Motagua Motagua View
Mexico Apertura 10/21 22:00 Queretaro Queretaro v Santos Laguna Santos Laguna View
Mexico Apertura 10/21 22:00 Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP v Cruz Azul Cruz Azul View
USA USL Pro 10/21 22:00 Rochester Rhinos Rochester Rhinos v Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence View
Chile Primera B 10/21 22:00 Iberia Iberia v Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo View
Honduras Liga Nacional 10/21 22:00 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM v Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso View
Colombia Primera A 10/21 22:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima v Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga View
Brazil Serie B 10/21 23:00 Luverdense Luverdense v Goias Goias View
Colombia Primera A 10/21 23:00 La Equidad La Equidad v Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin View
USA USL Pro 10/21 23:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery v New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:00 Pioneros de Cancun v Veracruz II View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH Ocelotes de la UNACH v CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/21 23:00 Coyotes FC v CD Cuautla View
Guatemala Liga Nacional 10/21 23:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones v Malacateco Malacateco View
Panama LPF 10/21 23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito v San Francisco FC San Francisco FC View
Panama LPF 10/21 23:00 Plaza Amador Plaza Amador v Tauro FC Tauro FC View
Paraguay Division Profesional 10/21 23:10 Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion v Rubio Nu Rubio Nu View
Copa Libertadores Women 10/21 23:15 Colo Colo Women v Audax SP Women Audax SP Women View
USA USL Pro 10/21 23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies v FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati View
Chile Apertura 10/21 23:30 San Luis Quillota San Luis Quillota v CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta View
USA NASL 10/21 23:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC v San Francisco Deltas San Francisco Deltas View
Mexico Apertura 10/22 00:00 Tigres Tigres v Toluca Toluca View
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 00:00 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM v Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis View
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 00:00 Oaxaca Oaxaca v Murcielagos FC Murcielagos FC View
Bolivia Clausura 10/22 00:00 Bolivar Bolivar v Guabira Guabira View
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 00:00 Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Tasman United Tasman United View
New Zealand Premier League Women 10/22 00:00 Auckland FF Women v Capital FF Women View
Mexico Apertura 10/22 00:06 Pachuca Pachuca v Puebla Puebla View
USA USL Pro 10/22 00:30 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC v Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks View
USA USL Pro 10/22 00:30 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers v Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC View
Peru Primera Division 10/22 00:30 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima v Unión Comercio Unión Comercio View
USA USL Pro 10/22 00:45 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC v OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC View
Colombia Primera A 10/22 00:45 Junior Junior v Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe View
USA NASL 10/22 01:00 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton v Miami FC Miami FC View
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 01:00 Juarez FC Juarez FC v Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC View
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 01:00 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero v Atlante Atlante View
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 01:00 Team Wellington Team Wellington v Eastern Suburbs Auckland Eastern Suburbs Auckland View
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 01:00 Southern United Southern United v Auckland City Auckland City View
Mexico Segunda Division 10/22 01:00 CF Reboceros La Piedad v Pachuca II View
Nicaragua Apertura 10/22 01:00 Diriangen Diriangen v Chinandega FC Chinandega FC View
Nicaragua Apertura 10/22 01:00 Real Esteli Real Esteli v CD Walter Ferretti CD Walter Ferretti View
China Super League Reserves 10/22 01:30 Yanbian Tigers Reserves v Henan Jianye Reserves View
China Super League Reserves 10/22 01:30 Tianjin Quanjian Reserves v Hebei CFFC Reserves View
Mexico Apertura 10/22 02:00 Club America Club America v Necaxa Necaxa View
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Apertura 10/22 02:00 Dorados Dorados v Zacatepec 1948 Zacatepec 1948 View
Costa Rica Primera Division 10/22 02:00 Herediano Herediano v Alajuelense Alajuelense View
China Super League Reserves 10/22 02:00 Shanghai SIPG Reserves v Guangzhou R&F Reserves View
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 03:35 Canterbury United Canterbury United v Waitakere United Waitakere United View
New Zealand Football Championship 10/22 03:35 Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United v Wellington Phoenix Reserves Wellington Phoenix Reserves View
Japan J3-League 10/22 04:00 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita v Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu View
Japan J3-League 10/22 04:00 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama v Grulla Morioka FC Grulla Morioka FC View
Japan J3-League 10/22 04:00 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC v Sagamihara Sagamihara View
Japan J3-League 10/22 04:00 Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd v Tochigi SC Tochigi SC View
Japan J3-League 10/22 04:00 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori v Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 View
Japan Football League 10/22 04:00 FC Osaka FC Osaka v Verspah Oita Verspah Oita View
Japan Football League 10/22 04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons v Honda FC Honda FC View
Japan Football League 10/22 04:00 Veertien Mie v Urayasu SC Urayasu SC View
Japan J2-League 10/22 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka v JEF Utd Chiba JEF Utd Chiba View