Italy Campionato Primavera 1 11/24 13:30 Chievo U19 Chievo U19 v AC Milan U19 AC Milan U19 View
Uganda Premier League 11/24 13:30 Proline FC v KCCA KCCA View
South Africa National Div 1 11/24 13:30 Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars v UTHONGATHI FC UTHONGATHI FC View
Italy Serie C Group B 11/24 13:30 AC Mestre AC Mestre v Fano Fano View
Uganda Premier League 11/24 13:30 Vipers SC Vipers SC v Kirinya Jinja SS Kirinya Jinja SS View
Romania Liga III 11/24 13:30 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj v Avantul Reghin Avantul Reghin View
England U23 Development League 11/24 13:30 Birmingham U23 Birmingham U23 v Huddersfield U23 View
Oman League 11/24 13:45 Muscat Muscat v Mirbat SC Mirbat SC View
Jordan League 11/24 14:00 Al Hussein SC Al Hussein SC v Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman View
Jordan League 11/24 14:00 Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon v Aqaba Aqaba View
England Premier League 2 11/24 14:00 Fulham U23 Fulham U23 v Newcastle U23 Newcastle U23 View
India Mizoram Premier League 11/24 14:00 Chhinga Veng FC v Chanmari FC View
Oman League 11/24 14:00 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda v Al-Oruba Sur Al-Oruba Sur View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 14:00 Hungary Women Hungary Women v Ukraine Women Ukraine Women View
Europe Friendlies 11/24 14:00 AIK AIK v Sollentuna United FF Sollentuna United FF View
Womens International 11/24 14:00 Jordan Women Jordan Women v Japan Women Japan Women View
Russia Premier League 11/24 14:30 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm v Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow View
Bahrain Kings Cup 11/24 14:30 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq v Al-Hadd Al-Hadd View
India Super League 11/24 14:30 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters v Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC View
Qatar Stars League 11/24 15:00 Al Sadd Al Sadd v Al Duhail Al Duhail View
Egypt Division 1 11/24 15:00 Ismaily SC Ismaily SC v Smouha Smouha View
Turkey 1 Lig 11/24 15:00 Manisaspor Manisaspor v Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi v CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 All Boys All Boys v Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre v CSD Flandria CSD Flandria View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron v Agropecuario Agropecuario View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela v Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G. View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos v Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine v Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago View
Argentina Nacional B 11/24 15:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy v Santamarina Tandil Santamarina Tandil View
Peru Reserve League 11/24 15:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves UTC Cajamarca Reserves v Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves View
Bulgaria First League 11/24 15:30 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna v Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 15:30 Serbia Women Serbia Women v Spain Women Spain Women View
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup 11/24 15:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC v Burgan SC Burgan SC View
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup 11/24 15:30 Al Shabab Club Al Shabab Club v Al Fahaheel SC Al Fahaheel SC View
Peru Reserve League 11/24 15:30 Deportivo San Martin Reserves Deportivo San Martin Reserves v Comerciantes Unidos Reserves Comerciantes Unidos Reserves View
Oman League 11/24 15:45 Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq v Fanja Fanja 0-0
UAE Premier League 11/24 15:45 Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC v Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai View
Oman League 11/24 15:45 Al Shabab Seeb Al Shabab Seeb v Saham Saham View
Romania Liga I 11/24 16:00 Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti v CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna View
Palestine West Bank League 11/24 16:00 Shabab Alsamu Shabab Alsamu v Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 16:00 Albania Women Albania Women v Poland Women Poland Women View
Serbia Super Liga 11/24 16:00 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak v FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 16:00 Club America II v Cruz Azul II View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 16:00 Leon II v Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 16:00 Unam Pumas II v Pioneros de Cancun View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 16:00 Lobos Prepa Lobos Prepa v Halcones de Morelos FC View
Czech Republic First League 11/24 16:30 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha v Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav View
Jordan League 11/24 16:30 Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman v Mansheyat Mansheyat View
Saudi Arabia Premier League 11/24 16:40 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah v Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Qadisiya Al Khubar View
Bahrain Kings Cup 11/24 16:45 Al-Riffa Al-Riffa v Malkiya Malkiya View
Womens International 11/24 16:55 Germany Women Germany Women v France Women France Women View
Poland Ekstraklasa 11/24 17:00 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow v Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk View
Czech Republic First League 11/24 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava v FC Brno FC Brno View
Turkey Super Lig 11/24 17:00 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor FK v Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi View
Poland I Liga 11/24 17:00 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn v Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice View
Cyprus Division 2 11/24 17:00 Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni v Agia Napa Agia Napa View
Cyprus Division 2 11/24 17:00 Thoi Lakatamias Thoi Lakatamias v AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou View
Hungary NB II 11/24 17:00 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE v Varda SE Varda SE View
Croatia 1.HNL 11/24 17:00 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb View
Austria Landesliga 11/24 17:00 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI v Favoritner AC Favoritner AC View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 17:00 Portugal Women Portugal Women v Moldova Women Moldova Women View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 17:00 Veracruz II v Tuxtla FC View
Austria Erste Liga 11/24 17:30 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg v FC Liefering FC Liefering View
Austria Erste Liga 11/24 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC v Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau View
Germany Bundesliga II 11/24 17:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin v Darmstadt Darmstadt View
Germany Bundesliga II 11/24 17:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen v Heidenheim Heidenheim View
Austria Erste Liga 11/24 17:30 WSG Swarovski Wattens WSG Swarovski Wattens v Hartberg Hartberg View
Austria Erste Liga 11/24 17:30 SV Ried SV Ried v Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt View
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud 11/24 17:30 FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig v SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf View
Denmark Superligaen 11/24 18:00 Randers FC Randers FC v Sonderjyske Sonderjyske View
Germany Regionalliga North East 11/24 18:00 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen v VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach View
Germany 3.Liga 11/24 18:00 SC Preussen Munster SC Preussen Munster v Chemnitzer Chemnitzer View
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 11/24 18:00 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II v FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring View
Germany Regionalliga South West 11/24 18:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 v VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II View
Malta Premier League 11/24 18:00 Birkirkara Birkirkara v St Andrews St Andrews View
Germany 3.Liga 11/24 18:00 Paderborn Paderborn v Karlsruhe Karlsruhe View
Germany 3.Liga 11/24 18:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach View
Egypt Division 1 11/24 18:00 Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo v El Daklyeh El Daklyeh View
Morocco GNF 1 11/24 18:00 HUSA Agadir HUSA Agadir v OC Safi OC Safi View
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 11/24 18:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein v Pirmasens Pirmasens View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 18:00 Switzerland Women Switzerland Women v Belarus Women Belarus Women View
Womens World Cup Qual 11/24 18:00 Slovakia Women Slovakia Women v Holland Women Holland Women View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 18:00 Queretaro II v Real Zamora View
Mexico Segunda Division 11/24 18:00 Puebla II v Sporting Canamy View
Peru Primera Division 11/24 18:15 Deportivo San Martin Deportivo San Martin v Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos View
Germany Regionalliga North 11/24 18:30 Vfb Lubeck Vfb Lubeck v SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel View
Germany Regionalliga North 11/24 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II v TSV Havelse TSV Havelse View
Germany Regionalliga West 11/24 18:30 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern v SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck View
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 11/24 18:30 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf v Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV View
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord 11/24 18:30 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin v Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf View
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 11/24 18:30 Cloppenburg Cloppenburg v TuS Bersenbruck TuS Bersenbruck View
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 11/24 18:30 SC Viktoria Hamburg SC Viktoria Hamburg v FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg View
Romania Liga I 11/24 18:45 FC Botosani FC Botosani v CS U Craiova CS U Craiova View
Holland Eredivisie 11/24 19:00 AZ AZ v FC Twente FC Twente View
France Ligue 2 11/24 19:00 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio v Reims Reims View
Holland Eerste Divisie 11/24 19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch View
Holland Eerste Divisie 11/24 19:00 RKC RKC v FC Oss FC Oss View
France Ligue 2 11/24 19:00 Nimes Nimes v Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas View
France Ligue 2 11/24 19:00 Brest Brest v Sochaux Sochaux View