UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 15:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk v Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 15:00 Lyngby Lyngby v Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 15:00 Torino Torino v Olginatese Olginatese View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 15:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti v CS Mioveni CS Mioveni View
Russia Division 2 07/20 15:00 Chaika Petropavlovskaya Chaika Petropavlovskaya v FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz View
Russia Division 2 07/20 15:00 FK Afips Afipsky FK Afips Afipsky v FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk View
Russia Division 2 07/20 15:00 FK Biolog FK Biolog v Dynamo Legion Makhachkala Dynamo Legion Makhachkala View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis v Kerkyra Kerkyra View
U19 Tournament 07/20 15:30 SK Slavia Praha U19 SK Slavia Praha U19 v Academia Sport Team U19 Academia Sport Team U19 View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 15:45 SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick v SC Hassel SC Hassel View
Estonia Esiliiga 07/20 16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond v FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 16:00 Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole v FK Liepaja FK Liepaja View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 16:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki v Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija Tetovo View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 16:00 VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa v Brondby Brondby View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 16:00 Trakai Trakai v IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 16:00 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav v Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers View
Euro Championships Women 07/20 16:00 Norway Women Norway Women v Belgium Women Belgium Women View
Estonia Esiliiga 07/20 16:00 FC Elva FC Elva v Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos View
World Club Friendlies 07/20 16:00 Al Feiha Al Feiha v Bursaspor Bursaspor View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 16:00 Verl Verl v Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel View
Elite Club Friendlies 07/20 16:00 Nice Nice v Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach View
Russia Division 2 07/20 16:00 Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir v Krasnodar II Krasnodar II View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 16:00 Ronse v KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde View
Finland Kolmonen 07/20 16:15 TPK TPK v P-Iirot P-Iirot View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 16:30 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka v FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 16:30 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II v Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 AIK AIK v Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca v Cork City Cork City View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Midtjylland Midtjylland v Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Odd BK Odd BK v FC Vaduz FC Vaduz View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 SK Brann SK Brann v MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest v SCR Altach SCR Altach View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti v Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Zira IK Zira IK v Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia v Hajduk Split Hajduk Split View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:00 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda v AS Trencin AS Trencin View
Elite Club Friendlies 07/20 17:00 West Ham West Ham v Fulham Fulham View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 17:00 SC Wilfleinsdorf v UFK Schwemm View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 17:00 SC Leopoldsdorf v Patro Eisden Maasmechelen View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:30 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch v Inter Baku Inter Baku View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray v Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht v Valletta Valletta View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 17:30 Almere City FC Almere City FC v Granada Granada View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 17:45 Lucerne Lucerne v NK Osijek NK Osijek View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 17:45 La Nucia v Levante Levante View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:00 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan v Haugesund Haugesund View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:00 Skenderbeu Skenderbeu v Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol v Progres Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 18:00 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague v Vitesse Vitesse View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:00 Domzale Domzale v Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 18:00 FC Emmen FC Emmen v KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 18:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos v AZ AZ View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 18:00 SC Farense SC Farense v Sheff Wed Sheff Wed View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:15 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery v Derriaghy FC View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:30 Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade v Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok v FK Gabala FK Gabala View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:30 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica v SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz View
Europe Friendlies 07/20 18:30 Birkirkara Birkirkara v Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:30 Bath City Bath City v Cheltenham Cheltenham View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:30 Newry City Newry City v Glenavon Glenavon View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:30 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town v Whitehawk Whitehawk View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:30 Tavistock Tavistock v Grimsby Grimsby View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:45 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg v Aberdeen Aberdeen View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 18:45 ND Gorica ND Gorica v Panionios Panionios View
Euro Championships Women 07/20 18:45 Holland Women Holland Women v Denmark Women Denmark Women View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:45 Abbey Hey v FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:45 Garforth Town v Harrogate Railway View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:45 Glasshoughton Welfare v Ossett Albion Ossett Albion View
UK Friendlies 07/20 18:45 Taunton Town Taunton Town v Exeter Exeter View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 19:00 Videoton v JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju View
Brazil U20 League 07/20 19:00 Vitoria BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 v Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 View
Iceland 1 Deild 07/20 19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik v Grotta Seltjarnarnes Grotta Seltjarnarnes View
Iceland 1 Deild 07/20 19:15 Haukar Haukar v Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik View
UEFA Europa League Qualifying 07/20 19:15 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik v Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv View
Iceland 2 Deild 07/20 19:15 IF Magni IF Magni v Volsungur Volsungur View
Iceland 1 Deild 07/20 19:15 Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik v HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur View
Elite Club Friendlies 07/20 19:30 Benfica Benfica v Real Betis Real Betis View
World Club Friendlies 07/20 20:00 CD Dragon CD Dragon v CD Dragon Reserves View
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 07/20 21:00 SC Corinthians Paulista Women SC Corinthians Paulista Women v Santos FC Women Santos FC Women View
Brazil U20 League 07/20 21:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 v Santos U20 Santos U20 View
Colombia Primera A 07/20 21:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima v Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera View
Brazil Serie A 07/20 22:30 Fluminense Fluminense v Cruzeiro Cruzeiro View
Brazil Serie A 07/20 23:00 Sport Recife Sport Recife v Atletico GO Atletico GO View
Colombia Primera A 07/20 23:10 Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas v Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin View
CONCACAF Gold Cup 07/20 23:30 Jamaica Jamaica v Canada Canada View
Colombia Primera A 07/20 23:30 Junior Junior v America de Cali America de Cali View
Brazil Serie A 07/21 00:00 Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense v Botafogo Botafogo View
Elite Club Friendlies 07/21 01:30 Man Utd Man Utd v Man City Man City View
Colombia Primera A 07/21 01:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga v Los Millionarios Los Millionarios View
CONCACAF Gold Cup 07/21 02:30 Mexico Mexico v Honduras Honduras View
USA USL Pro 07/21 02:30 Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II v Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers View
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women 07/21 07:45 Western Springs Women Western Springs Women v Glenfield Rovers Women View
Indonesia Liga 1 07/21 08:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United Bhayangkara Surabaya United v Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar View
Australia Victoria U20 League 07/21 08:15 Oakleigh Cannons U20 Oakleigh Cannons U20 v Melbourne Knights U20 Melbourne Knights U20 View
AFC U23 Championship 07/21 08:30 Singapore U23 Singapore U23 v Australia U23 Australia U23 View
Australia Victoria U20 League 07/21 08:30 Port Melbourne U20 Port Melbourne U20 v Kingston City U20 Kingston City U20 View
AFC U23 Championship 07/21 08:30 Philippines U23 v China U23 China U23 View
Australia SA Premier League Women 07/21 08:45 Fulham United Women v West Adelaide Women View
Malaysia Premier League 07/21 08:45 ATM ATM v PKNP FC PKNP FC View