ITF Israel F14 10/23 08:30 Itay Shpindler Itay Shpindler v Yair Sarouk View
ITF Israel F14 10/23 08:30 Omer Yeshaya Omer Yeshaya v Constantin B Kouzmine Constantin B Kouzmine View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/23 08:30 Ana Vrljic Ana Vrljic v Ekaterine Gorgodze Ekaterine Gorgodze View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/23 08:30 Eliessa Vanlangendonck Eliessa Vanlangendonck v Melis Sezer Melis Sezer View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 08:30 Uryson/Zgombic v Elia/Entelis Elia/Entelis View
ATP Basel 10/23 09:00 Aljaz Bedene Aljaz Bedene v Jack Sock Jack Sock View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/23 09:00 Hugo Nys Hugo Nys v Yannik Reuter Yannik Reuter View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 09:00 Elena Malygina Elena Malygina v Malin Falk Malin Falk View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 09:00 Dilara Yurtkuran Dilara Yurtkuran v Karolina Tilander Karolina Tilander View
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City 10/23 09:00 Minhtuan Pham v Stephane Robert Stephane Robert View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 09:00 Clara Tauson Clara Tauson v Mariella Minetti Mariella Minetti View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 09:00 Nathalie Johansson Nathalie Johansson v Maria Petrovic Maria Petrovic View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/23 09:00 Quentin Robert Quentin Robert v Tristan Lamasine Tristan Lamasine View
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/23 09:00 Kathinka Von Deichmann Kathinka Von Deichmann v Panna Udvardy Panna Udvardy View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 09:30 Jessy Rompies Jessy Rompies v Carolina Correia View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 09:30 Ribero/Vittar Ribero/Vittar v Ovil/Zemel Ovil/Zemel View
ITF Estonia F2 10/23 09:30 Patrik Niklas-Salminen Patrik Niklas-Salminen v Karl Friberg Karl Friberg View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 09:30 Francisca Jorge Francisca Jorge v Mafalda Soares View
ITF Women Obidos 10/23 09:30 Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech v Anna Kalinskaya Anna Kalinskaya View
ITF Women Istanbul 10/23 10:00 Pemra Ozgen Pemra Ozgen v Karen Barritza Karen Barritza View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 10:00 Barkai/Elbaz v Colautti/Day Colautti/Day View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 10:00 Smith/Varney v Bradley/Lin View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 10:00 Dray/Volkats v Gabb/Johnson Gabb/Johnson View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 10:30 Julia Lovqvist v Sara Salemyr View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 10:30 Rebecca Ehn Rebecca Ehn v Emilie Hansen View
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/23 10:30 Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska v Daniela Seguel Daniela Seguel View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/23 10:30 Illya Marchenko Illya Marchenko v Filip Horansky Filip Horansky View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 10:30 Rebecca Gustafson Rebecca Gustafson v Emma Mazzoni Emma Mazzoni View
ITF Women Stockholm Qual 10/23 10:30 Louise Brunskog v Jacquline Nylander Altelius Jacquline Nylander Altelius View
Challenger Brest Qual 10/23 10:30 Andrea Arnaboldi Andrea Arnaboldi v Gianni Mina Gianni Mina View
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/23 10:30 Sofia Shapatava Sofia Shapatava v Cornelia Lister Cornelia Lister View
ITF Women Poitiers Qual 10/23 10:30 Ivana Jorovic Ivana Jorovic v Katarzyna Piter Katarzyna Piter View
ATP Vienna 10/23 11:00 Gilles Simon Gilles Simon v Ernests Gulbis Ernests Gulbis View
ATP Basel MD 10/23 11:00 Harrison/Johnson Harrison/Johnson v Dodig/Granollers Dodig/Granollers View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 11:00 Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova v Lucia Quiterio Lucia Quiterio View
ITF Estonia F2 MD 10/23 11:00 Appelgren/Frost Appelgren/Frost v Randpere/Tamm Randpere/Tamm View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 11:30 Maria Joao Koehler Maria Joao Koehler v Ana F-Villa View
ITF Israel F14 MD 10/23 11:30 Dagan/Sarouk v Amar/Yavetz Amar/Yavetz View
ITF Women Istanbul WD 10/23 12:00 Amanmuradova/Frolova v Oz/Yashina View
ITF Women Istanbul WD 10/23 12:00 Kostic/Vrljic v Krejsova/Maleckova Krejsova/Maleckova View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/23 12:00 Annika Beck Annika Beck v Tereza Smitkova Tereza Smitkova View
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City 10/23 12:15 Marinko Matosevic Marinko Matosevic v Linh Giang Trinh Linh Giang Trinh View
ATP Basel MD 10/23 12:30 Kontinen/Peers Kontinen/Peers v Daniell/Inglot View
ITF Estonia F2 MD 10/23 12:30 Ivanov/Sekulic v Boltz/Maiga View
Challenger Brest MD 10/23 12:30 Skupski/Skupski Skupski/Skupski v Gille/Vliegen Gille/Vliegen View
ATP Basel MD 10/23 12:30 Monroe/Sock Monroe/Sock v Klaasen/Ram Klaasen/Ram View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 12:30 Olga Parres Azcoitia Olga Parres Azcoitia v Katerina Filip Katerina Filip View
Challenger Brest 10/23 12:30 Aldin Setkic Aldin Setkic v Luca Vanni Luca Vanni View
ATP Vienna 10/23 12:30 Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet v Feliciano Lopez Feliciano Lopez View
ITF Women Obidos Qual 10/23 13:30 Sonja Keranen v Catarina C Cerqueira View
ITF Women Poitiers WD 10/23 13:30 Bencic/Wickmayer v Pera/Wacanno View
ITF Women Poitiers WD 10/23 13:30 Eraydin/Seguel v Heise/Partaud View
ITF Women Istanbul WD 10/23 13:30 Anil/Vanlangendonck Anil/Vanlangendonck v Golubovskaya/Sliusar View
Challenger Ho Chi Minh City 10/23 13:45 Akira Santillan Akira Santillan v Saketh Myneni Saketh Myneni View
ITF Estonia F2 MD 10/23 14:00 Sprenk/Troost v Heliovaara/Niklas-Salminen View
ATP Vienna 10/23 14:00 Bernard Tomic Bernard Tomic v Pierre-Hugues Herbert Pierre-Hugues Herbert View
ITF Women Istanbul WD 10/23 14:00 Ocak/Yavas v Mihaylova/Vaneva Mihaylova/Vaneva View
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/23 14:00 Quinn Gleason Quinn Gleason v Leonie Kung Leonie Kung View
Challenger Brest 10/23 14:00 Yannick Maden Yannick Maden v Malek Jaziri Malek Jaziri View
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/23 14:00 Elizabeth Scotty Elizabeth Scotty v Alexandra Stevenson Alexandra Stevenson View
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/23 14:00 Shilin Xu Shilin Xu v Aleksa Cveticanin Aleksa Cveticanin View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 14:00 Nathaly Kurata Nathaly Kurata v Ashley Kratzer Ashley Kratzer View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 14:00 Aleksandra Wozniak Aleksandra Wozniak v Sabrina Santamaria Sabrina Santamaria View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 14:00 Ulrikke Eikeri Ulrikke Eikeri v Caitlin Whoriskey Caitlin Whoriskey View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 14:00 Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov v Allie Kiick Allie Kiick View
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/23 14:30 Nina Potocnik Nina Potocnik v Martina Spigarelli Martina Spigarelli View
ITF Women Poitiers WD 10/23 15:00 Blinkova/Kerkhove v Niculescu/Smitkova View
ATP Vienna 10/23 15:00 Philipp Kohlschreiber Philipp Kohlschreiber v John Isner John Isner View
Challenger Lima Qual 10/23 15:00 Dimitar Kuzmanov Dimitar Kuzmanov v Juan Ignacio Londero Juan Ignacio Londero View
Challenger Lima Qual 10/23 15:00 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Jose Hernandez-Fernandez v Michael Linzer Michael Linzer View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/23 15:00 Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp v Alison Van Uytvanck Alison Van Uytvanck View
Challenger Lima Qual 10/23 15:00 Jaume Munar Jaume Munar v Mauricio Echazu Mauricio Echazu View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 15:30 Ashley Weinhold Ashley Weinhold v Sophie Chang Sophie Chang View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 15:30 Aymet Uzcategui Aymet Uzcategui v Ann Li Ann Li View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/23 15:30 Sarah Rebecca Sekulic Sarah Rebecca Sekulic v Greta Arn Greta Arn View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 15:30 Hanna Chang Hanna Chang v Lorraine M. Guillermo Lorraine M. Guillermo View
ITF Estonia F2 MD 10/23 15:30 Goles Babic/Pollanen v Glinka/Saar Glinka/Saar View
ITF Women Saguenay 10/23 15:30 Catherine Leduc Catherine Leduc v An-Sophie Mestach An-Sophie Mestach View
ITF Women Saguenay Qual 10/23 15:30 Elena Bovina Elena Bovina v Safiya Carrington Safiya Carrington View
ITF Women Macon Qual 10/23 15:30 Usue M. Arconada Usue M. Arconada v Jessica Pegula Jessica Pegula View
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/23 16:00 Sara Cakarevic Sara Cakarevic v Antonia Balzert Antonia Balzert View
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual 10/23 16:00 Maryna Chernyshova Maryna Chernyshova v Cecilia Pattacini Cecilia Pattacini View
Challenger Lima Qual 10/23 16:00 Blaz Rola Blaz Rola v Facundo Arguello Facundo Arguello View
Challenger Lima Qual 10/23 16:00 Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone v Roberto Quiroz Roberto Quiroz View
Challenger Brest 10/23 16:30 Norbert Gombos Norbert Gombos v Corentin Moutet Corentin Moutet View
ITF Women Poitiers WD 10/23 16:30 Shapatava/Webley-Smith Shapatava/Webley-Smith v Thombare/Udvardy View
ITF Women Saguenay WD 10/23 17:00 Bektas/Guarachi Bektas/Guarachi v Van Nguyen/Wacnik View
ATP Basel 10/23 17:00 Yuichi Sugita Yuichi Sugita v Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov View
ATP Vienna 10/23 17:00 Alexander Zverev Alexander Zverev v Viktor Troicki Viktor Troicki View
ITF Women Poitiers 10/23 17:00 Tatjana Maria Tatjana Maria v Chloe Paquet Chloe Paquet View
ITF Women Saguenay WD 10/23 17:00 Andreescu/Zhao v Honcova/Schoofs View
ATP Basel 10/23 17:00 Roberto Bautista-Agut Roberto Bautista-Agut v Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin View
ITF Italy F35 10/23 17:30 Tomislav Jotovski Tomislav Jotovski v Andrea Vavassori Andrea Vavassori View
ITF Italy F35 10/23 17:30 Bogdan Ionut Apostol Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Federico Gaio Federico Gaio View
ITF Italy F35 10/23 17:30 Enrique L-Perez Enrique L-Perez v Dragos Nicolae Madaras Dragos Nicolae Madaras View
ITF Italy F35 10/23 17:30 Raul Brancaccio Raul Brancaccio v Lorenzo Giustino Lorenzo Giustino View
Challenger Lima 10/23 18:00 Emilio Gomez Emilio Gomez v Nicolas Alvarez Nicolas Alvarez View
Challenger Lima MD 10/23 18:00 Oliveira/Panfil Oliveira/Panfil v Cuevas/Kicker View
ATP Basel 10/23 18:30 Marco Chiudinelli Marco Chiudinelli v Robin Haase Robin Haase View
ATP Vienna MD 10/23 18:30 C. Busta/Marrero v Khachanov/Pouille View