Romania Liga Nationala 11/22 17:00 Potaissa Turda Potaissa Turda v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti View
Estonia Meistriliiga 11/22 17:00 Coop Põlva Coop Põlva v Polva Serviti Polva Serviti View
Poland SuperLiga 11/22 17:00 KS Azoty Pulawy KS Azoty Pulawy v MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn View
Slovakia Extraliga 11/22 17:00 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov v SKP Bratislava SKP Bratislava View
Estonia Meistriliiga 11/22 17:00 HC Kehra/Horizon HC Kehra/Horizon v SK Tapa SK Tapa View
Finland SM Liga 11/22 17:00 BK-46 BK-46 v Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK View
Hungary Cup 11/22 17:00 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros v Balatonfuredi KSE Balatonfuredi KSE View
BIH Premijer Liga 11/22 17:00 HMRK Zrinjski v RK Kakanj View
Estonia Meistriliiga 11/22 17:00 Viljandi HC Viljandi HC v Aruküla SK Aruküla SK View
Lithuania LRL 11/22 17:00 Granitas Kaunas Granitas Kaunas v Alytaus View
Denmark Handboldligaen 11/22 17:30 Aalborg Håndbold Aalborg Håndbold v Århus Håndbold Århus Håndbold View
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Bækkelaget Bækkelaget v Bodø HK Bodø HK View
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Haslum HK Haslum HK v Drammen Drammen View
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Kolstad Kolstad v Halden Halden View
Norway Eliteserien 11/22 17:30 Falk Horten Falk Horten v FyllingenBergen FyllingenBergen View
Poland SuperLiga 11/22 17:30 MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin v Wisla Plock Wisla Plock View
Slovenia Prva Liga 11/22 17:45 RK Maribor RK Maribor v RD Koper 2013 RD Koper 2013 View
Israel National League Women 11/22 17:45 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women v Maccabi Ramat Gan Women Maccabi Ramat Gan Women View
Denmark Handboldligaen 11/22 18:00 TM Tønder TM Tønder v Skjern Håndbold Skjern Håndbold View
Sweden Eliteserien 11/22 18:00 HIF Karlskrona HIF Karlskrona v Lugi HF Lugi HF View
Sweden Eliteserien 11/22 18:00 IFK Skövde HK IFK Skövde HK v HK Malmö HK Malmö View
Poland SuperLiga 11/22 18:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo v Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 11/22 18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik View
Germany 2 Bundesliga 11/22 18:30 Eintracht Hildesheim Eintracht Hildesheim v HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg View
France Division 1 11/22 19:00 Cesson-Rennes Cesson-Rennes v Chambery Savoie Chambery Savoie View
France Division 1 11/22 19:00 Ivry Ivry v Dunkerque Dunkerque View
France Division 1 11/22 19:00 USM Saran USM Saran v Saint Raphael Saint Raphael View
France Division 1 11/22 19:00 USAM Nimes USAM Nimes v Massy Massy View
Switzerland MNLA 11/22 19:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau TSV Fortitudo Gossau v HC Kriens-Luzern HC Kriens-Luzern View
Spain Liga Asobal 11/22 19:00 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna v BM Cangas BM Cangas View
Switzerland MNLA 11/22 19:00 TV Endingen TV Endingen v Wacker Thun Wacker Thun View
Switzerland MNLA 11/22 19:00 HSC Suhr Aarau HSC Suhr Aarau v Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen View
Israel National League 11/22 19:00 AS Savion v AS Ramat Hasharon 2 View
Denmark Handboldligaen 11/22 19:30 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v Team Tvis Holstebro Team Tvis Holstebro View
France Division 1 11/22 19:30 Tremblay Tremblay v Nantes Nantes View
Spain Liga Asobal 11/22 19:30 Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil v Ademar Leon Ademar Leon View
Spain Liga Asobal 11/22 19:30 BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara v Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada View
Spain Liga Asobal 11/22 19:30 Puerto Sagunto Puerto Sagunto v BM La Rioja BM La Rioja View
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 11/22 19:30 FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur v UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan View
Serbia Cup 11/22 19:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda v RK Obilic RK Obilic View
France Division 1 11/22 19:45 AIX UC AIX UC v PSG Handball PSG Handball View
Portugal Liga Andebol 11/22 21:00 Aguas Santas Aguas Santas v Sporting Clube Sporting Clube View
Portugal Liga Andebol 11/22 21:30 AC Fafe AC Fafe v Madeira Madeira View
China National Super Cup 11/23 06:30 Shanghai Shanghai v Beijing View
Asian Club League Championship 11/23 07:30 Al Duhail Al Duhail v Muscat View
China National Super Cup 11/23 08:15 Tianjin v Jiangsu Jiangsu View
Asian Club League Championship 11/23 09:30 Al Ahli Qatar Al Ahli Qatar v Al Shorta View
Asian Club League Championship 11/23 11:30 Naft va Gaz Gachsaran Naft va Gaz Gachsaran v Al Sharjah Al Sharjah View
Russia Superleague 11/23 14:30 Sgau Saratov Sgau Saratov v Kaustik Volgograd Kaustik Volgograd View
Romania Liga Nationala 11/23 15:30 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Csm Focsani 2007 Csm Focsani 2007 View
Romania Liga Nationala 11/23 16:00 CSM Calarasi CSM Calarasi v CSU Suceava CSU Suceava View
Romania Liga Nationala 11/23 16:00 CSM Fagaras CSM Fagaras v Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara View
Romania Liga Nationala 11/23 16:15 HC Minaur Baia Mare HC Minaur Baia Mare v CSM Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti View