Morocco GNF 1 04/19 19:00 KACM Marrakesh KACM Marrakesh v Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga View
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 04/19 19:00 St Patricks CY FC St Patricks CY FC v Swords Celtic FC Swords Celtic FC View
Portugal Primeira Liga 04/19 19:30 Guimaraes Guimaraes v CD Aves CD Aves View
Chile Primera Division 04/19 19:30 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion v Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique View
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 04/19 20:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Ferroviaria SP Women v Santos FC Women Santos FC Women View
Argentina Nacional B 04/19 20:30 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia v Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela View
Peru Apertura 04/19 20:30 Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso v Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal View
Argentina Superliga Cup 04/19 20:45 Banfield Banfield v Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP View
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 04/19 21:00 Cruz Azul Women Cruz Azul Women v Veracruz Women Veracruz Women View
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 04/19 21:00 Club Necaxa Women Club Necaxa Women v Atlas Women Atlas Women View
Argentina Cup 04/19 21:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto View
Mexico Segunda Division 04/19 21:00 Ciervos FC v Dorados II Dorados II View
Chile Primera Division 04/19 22:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins v Cobresal Cobresal View
Brazil Campeonato Acreano 04/19 22:00 Galvez AC Galvez AC v Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano View
Mexico U20 League 04/19 22:45 Tijuana U20 Tijuana U20 v Lobos BUAP U20 Lobos BUAP U20 View
Argentina Nacional B 04/19 23:00 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors v Central Cordoba Central Cordoba View
Argentina Superliga Cup 04/19 23:00 Huracan Huracan v San Lorenzo San Lorenzo View
Mexico Segunda Division 04/19 23:00 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos v Loros de Colima Loros de Colima View
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 04/19 23:00 Monterrey Women Monterrey Women v Santos Laguna Women Santos Laguna Women View
USA MLS 04/19 23:30 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati v Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake View
USA USL League One 04/19 23:30 Orlando City II Orlando City II v Forward Madison FC Forward Madison FC View
USA MLS 04/20 00:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC v Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC View
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 04/20 00:15 Olmedo Olmedo v Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca View
New Zealand Mainland Premier League Women 04/20 00:30 Halswell United Women v Coastal Spirit Women View
New Zealand Mainland Premier League Women 04/20 00:30 Cashmere Technical Women v Waimakariri United Women View
Mexico Clausura 04/20 01:00 Veracruz Veracruz v Monterrey Monterrey View
Ecuador Primera B 04/20 01:00 LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo v Gualaceo SC View
Mexico Clausura 04/20 02:06 Tijuana Tijuana v Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP View
USA MLS 04/20 03:00 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy v Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo View
Japan L1 League Women 04/20 03:30 JEF Utd Chiba Women JEF Utd Chiba Women v Vegalta Sendai Women Vegalta Sendai Women View
Japan J-League 04/20 04:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos Yokohama F-Marinos View
Japan J-League 04/20 04:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe View
Japan L1 League Women 04/20 04:00 INAC Leonessa Women INAC Leonessa Women v Iga FC Kunoichi Women Iga FC Kunoichi Women View
Japan L1 League Women 04/20 04:00 Parceiro Nagano Women Parceiro Nagano Women v Nittaidai FC Women Nittaidai FC Women View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 04:00 Hobart United v South Hobart South Hobart View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 04:00 Taroona Taroona v Metro Claremont SC Metro Claremont SC View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 04:00 Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale v Moreland City SC Moreland City SC View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 04:00 Werribee City Werribee City v Green Gully Green Gully View
Japan L2 League Women 04/20 04:00 Cerezo Osaka Women v AS Elfen Women AS Elfen Women View
Japan L2 League Women 04/20 04:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women v FC Yamato Sylphid Women View
Japan Challenge League Women 04/20 04:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women v Kibi University Women View
Australia Northern NSW Premier League 04/20 04:30 Hamilton Olympic Hamilton Olympic v Newcastle Jets Youth Newcastle Jets Youth View
South Korea K-League 1 04/20 05:00 Daegu FC Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers View
Japan J-League 04/20 05:00 Matsumoto Y FC Matsumoto Y FC v Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu View
Japan J-League 04/20 05:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus v Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata View
Japan J2-League 04/20 05:00 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy v Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata View
Japan J2-League 04/20 05:00 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu v Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 05:00 Metrostars Metrostars v Sturt Lions Sturt Lions View
Australia FFA Cup 04/20 05:00 Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights v Salisbury United Salisbury United View
Australia Western Australia U20 League 04/20 05:00 Bayswater City U20 Bayswater City U20 v Armadale U20 View
Australia Western Australia U20 League 04/20 05:00 Floreat Athena U20 v Cockburn City U20 View
Australia Western Australia U20 League 04/20 05:00 Inglewood Utd U20 v Balcatta U20 Balcatta U20 View
Australia Western Australia U20 League 04/20 05:00 Rockingham City FC U20 v Sorrento U20 View
Australia Western Australia U20 League 04/20 05:00 Stirling Lions U20 v ECU Joondalup U20 View
Australia New South Wales League 2 04/20 05:00 North Shore Mariners v Bankstown Berries View
Australia Northern NSW U20 League - 80 mins play 04/20 05:10 Broadmeadow Magic U20 v Valentine Phoenix U20 View
South Korea National League 04/20 06:00 Changwon City Changwon City v Gyeongju HNP Gyeongju HNP View
South Korea National League 04/20 06:00 Cheonan City Cheonan City v Gimhae City Gimhae City View
South Korea National League 04/20 06:00 Busan Trans Corp Busan Trans Corp v Gangneung City Gangneung City View
South Korea National League 04/20 06:00 Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail v Mokpo City Mokpo City View
Japan J-League 04/20 06:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers v Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai View
Japan J-League 04/20 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse v Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka View
South Korea K-League 2 04/20 06:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa FC v FC Anyang FC Anyang View
Hong Kong Premier League 04/20 06:30 R&F R&F v Hoi King Hoi King View
Hong Kong Premier League 04/20 06:30 Lee Man FC Lee Man FC v HK Pegasus HK Pegasus View
South Korea K-League 1 04/20 07:00 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu v Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors View
Australia Northern NSW Premier League 04/20 07:00 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic v Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix View
Australia Western Australia Premier League 04/20 07:00 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena v Cockburn City Cockburn City View
Japan J-League 04/20 07:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka v Oita Oita View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda v Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Ningxia Fiery Phoenix Ningxia Fiery Phoenix v Xian Daxing Chongde Xian Daxing Chongde View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Neimenggu Caoshangfei Neimenggu Caoshangfei v Shanxi Xindu Shanxi Xindu View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon v Baoding Yingli Baoding Yingli View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC v Yanbian Beiguo Yanbian Beiguo View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng v Shenzhen Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu v Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Hebei Elite FC Hebei Elite FC v Zibo Cuju Zibo Cuju View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban v Beijing Institute Beijing Institute View
China Division 2 04/20 07:00 Fujian Tianxin Fujian Tianxin v Chengdu Xingcheng Chengdu Xingcheng View
South Korea K-League 1 04/20 07:00 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC v Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings View
Australia Western Australia Premier League 04/20 07:00 Stirling Lions Stirling Lions v ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup View
Australia Western Australia Premier League 04/20 07:00 Inglewood United Inglewood United v Balcatta Balcatta View
Australia Western Australia Premier League 04/20 07:00 Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC v Sorrento Sorrento View
Australia Western Australia Premier League 04/20 07:00 Bayswater City Bayswater City v Armadale Armadale View
Australia Western Australia State League 1 04/20 07:00 Joondalup United Joondalup United v Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC View
Australia Western Australia State League 1 04/20 07:00 UWA-Nedlands FC UWA-Nedlands FC v Olympic Kingsway Olympic Kingsway View
Australia New South Wales U20 League 04/20 07:00 Marconi Stallions U20 Marconi Stallions U20 v Sutherland Sharks U20 Sutherland Sharks U20 View
Romania Liga 2 Women 04/20 07:00 Sporting Lugas Women v Olimpic Star Cluj Women Olimpic Star Cluj Women View
China Super League 04/20 07:30 Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe v ShenZhen ShenZhen View
China Division 1 04/20 07:30 Nei Mongol FC Nei Mongol FC v Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai View
China Division 1 04/20 07:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng v Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin View
China Division 2 04/20 07:30 Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao v Lhasa Chengtou Lhasa Chengtou View
China Division 2 04/20 07:30 Dalian Chanjoy Dalian Chanjoy v Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions View
China Division 2 04/20 07:30 Yunnan Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu v Guangxi Baoyun FC Guangxi Baoyun FC View
Australia A-League 04/20 07:35 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets View
Bangladesh Championship League 04/20 07:45 Dhaka City FC Dhaka City FC v Wari Club Wari Club View
Romania Liga II 04/20 08:00 Balotesti Balotesti v CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea View
Romania Liga II 04/20 08:00 Sportul Snagov Sportul Snagov v Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu View
Romania Liga II 04/20 08:00 FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni v Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti View
Romania Liga II 04/20 08:00 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta v Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau View