Italy Regional Division Women

DateRHome v Away-
06/20 18:45 - AS Giovanni XXIII Women v San Marco Colegno Women 24-22
06/05 19:00 - COR Net Volley Cinisello Women v Kaire Sport ASD Women 20-24
06/02 14:30 - ASD Alba Segrate Women v Polisportiva di Nova Women 17-24
05/31 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Polisportiva Oratorio Bulciago Women 9-24
05/29 19:00 - COR Net Volley Cinisello Women v Kaire Sport ASD Women 24-17
05/28 19:15 - Polisportiva CGB SSDRL Women v Aquila Azzurra Melzo Women 6-15
05/27 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v ASD Osfnsa Oggiono Women 19-24
05/26 18:30 - Sociera Plurisportiva Baita Women v Polisportiva Assisi Women 10-22
05/25 18:00 - Polisportiva Assisi Women v Vittorini Women 6-14
05/23 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Polisportiva Carugate Women 0-0
05/22 19:15 - Bocconi Sports Team Women v Santa Rita Volley Milano Women 24-19
05/21 19:15 - Ascot Triante Women v USOB Women 24-12
05/19 19:15 - Monza Volley A.S.D. Women v Copreno Women 23-24
05/17 18:30 - Alpha Volley Women v Audax Volley Corsico Women 22-17
05/16 19:15 - Asd Pol. Ausonia Women v Alpha Volley 3-Div Women 25-21
05/15 19:00 - Cipierre Concorezzo Women v ASD Sanda Volley Women 25-14
05/13 19:15 - Monza Volley A.S.D. Women v G.O.S.S. Volley Women 12-15
05/10 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Polisportiva Sant'Egidio ASD Women 23-24
04/26 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Polisportiva Veranese Women 24-20
04/18 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Neen Hosting Lissone Women 24-24
04/14 08:30 - Alpha Volley 3-Div Women v New Volley Burago ASD Women 24-18
04/13 19:00 - Cpz Group Women v Pallavolo Altavalle Women 23-13
04/12 19:15 - Dream Volley ASD Women v Centro Sportivo Desiano Women 25-22
04/10 19:15 - Casati Arcore Women v Polisportiva Sant'Egidio ASD Women 24-22
04/09 19:15 - Pol. CGB SSDRL Women v Cipierre Concorezzo Women 15-10
04/08 19:15 - CUS Bicocca Women v GS Bresso 4 Women 25-14
04/07 19:15 - Monza Volley A.S.D. Women v Polisportiva di Nova Women 16-24
04/05 19:00 - New Volley Burago ASD Women v Bernareggio Women 25-12
04/03 19:15 - Societa Plurisportiva Baita Women v Orobia Robbiate Women 24-23
03/31 16:30 - SG Bussero A1 Women v Aurora Pregnana Women 13-10