ITF W25 Altenkirchen

DateRHome v Away-
02/24 12:10 29 [321] Shuyue Ma v Maryna Zanevska [189] 6-4,5-7,7-5
02/23 14:00 28 [347] Maja Chwalinska v Maryna Zanevska [189] 1-6,6-7
02/23 12:00 28 [321] Shuyue Ma v Marie Benoit [280] 6-4,6-2
02/22 18:00 27 [250] Katharina Hobgarski v Maryna Zanevska [189] 6-3,6-7,2-6
02/22 16:00 27 [347] Maja Chwalinska v Stefania Rubini [322] 6-3,6-4
02/22 14:10 27 [491] Susan Bandecchi v Shuyue Ma [321] 3-6,3-6
02/22 12:10 27 Marie Benoit v Sherazad Reix 0-6,6-1,6-1
02/21 18:10 26 Anna-Lena Friedsam v Stefania Rubini 3-6,3-6
02/21 16:00 26 [490] Stephanie Wagner v Maryna Zanevska [189] 0-6,4-6
02/21 16:00 26 Anastasiya Shoshyna v Sherazad Reix 6-7,4-6
02/21 14:05 26 Katharina Hobgarski v Lara Salden 6-2,6-3
02/21 14:00 26 [421] Laura-Ioana Andrei v Susan Bandecchi [491] 6-7,5-7
02/21 12:00 26 [332] Berfu Cengiz v Maja Chwalinska [347] 3-6,4-6
02/21 12:00 26 [201] Valentina Ivakhnenko v Marie Benoit [280] 6-4,2-6,0-6
02/21 12:00 26 [321] Shuyue Ma v Isabella Shinikova [253] 6-4,2-6,6-4
02/20 18:15 25 [180] Antonia Lottner v Laura-Ioana Andrei [421] 4-6,2-6
02/20 16:10 25 [250] Katharina Hobgarski v Priscilla Heise [464] 6-3,3-6,6-1
02/20 14:50 25 [274] Urszula Radwanska v Susan Bandecchi [491] 2-6,4-6
02/20 14:45 25 Claudia Coppola v Isabella Shinikova 5-7,2-6
02/20 13:00 25 [273] Tena Lukas v Berfu Cengiz [332] 4-6,3-6
02/20 12:40 25 [201] Valentina Ivakhnenko v Katarzyna Piter [297] 6-1,4-6,6-4
02/20 12:00 25 Magdalena Pantuckova v Stephanie Wagner 1-6,7-6,0-6
02/20 11:10 25 [347] Maja Chwalinska v Miriam Kolodziejova [283] Retired
02/20 11:00 25 Marie Benoit v Nefisa Berberovic 7-6,6-2
02/19 18:10 25 Annick Melgers v Anna-Lena Friedsam 3-6,5-7
02/19 16:50 25 Oana Georgeta Simion v Sherazad Reix 2-6,2-6
02/19 16:10 25 [322] Stefania Rubini v Olga Saez Larra [242] 6-2,6-3
02/19 14:00 25 [323] Lena Rueffer v Maryna Zanevska [189] 6-1,2-6,1-6
02/19 13:40 25 Anastasiya Shoshyna v Cristina Bucsa 6-7,6-4,7-6
02/19 12:00 25 Shuyue Ma v Eleonora Molinaro 6-1,6-2