Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19

DateRHome v Away-
05/19 22:00 - Central Buenos Aires de Zarate U19 v Platense de La Plata U19 69-92
05/19 22:00 - Ciudad de Campana U19 v Gimnasia de Pergamino U19 84-67
05/19 21:00 - Club Atenas de La Plata U19 v Ciudad de Saladillo U19 58-73
05/19 20:00 - Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 v Regatas de San Nicolas U19 69-56
05/19 20:00 - Club Nautico Zarate U19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19 91-57
05/19 20:00 - Club Independiente de Zarate U19 v Belgrano de San Nicolas U19 89-68
05/19 20:00 - Universal de La Plata U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 48-46
05/18 22:30 - Sporting Club de Mar del Plata U19 v Club Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 60-75
05/18 22:30 - Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 v Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 22-18
05/18 22:15 - Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 77-45
05/18 22:14 - 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria U19 80-69
05/18 20:00 - Junior de Tres Arroyos U19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 0-0
05/15 23:30 - Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 v Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 37-42
05/15 22:30 - CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 v Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 79-76
05/15 21:00 - Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 v Junior de Tres Arroyos U19 83-62
05/05 21:30 - Platense de La Plata U19 v Universal de La Plata U19 59-68
05/05 21:00 - Club Atenas de La Plata U19 v Independiente Zarate U19 88-85
05/05 20:00 - SoMiSA de San Nicolas u19 v Ciudad de Campana U19 72-81
05/05 20:00 - Gimnasia de Pergamino U19 v CDC Buenos Aires de Zarate U19 104-71
05/05 20:00 - Argentino Junior de Tres Arroyos U19 v Bahiense Del Norte U19 71-91
05/05 19:00 - Belgrano de San Nicolas U19 v Club Sportivo Escobar U19 69-72
05/05 14:30 - Regatas de San Nicolas U19 v Club Nautico Zarate U19 58-75
05/04 22:30 - Sporting Club de Mar del Plata U19 v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria U19 68-76
05/04 22:30 - Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 67-66
05/04 22:29 - Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 v Instituto Albert Einstein U19 69-74
05/04 22:28 - Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 v 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 55-63
05/04 22:15 - Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 v Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 63-53
05/04 22:00 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19 77-56
05/04 20:00 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 82-74
05/01 19:00 - Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 64-85