ITF Women Saint Malo

DateRHome v Away-
09/15 13:30 - Eduarda Piai v Maria F H Gonzalez 5-7,6-2,3-6
09/24 12:30 29 [298] Diana Marcinkevica v Polona Hercog [150] 3-6,3-6
09/23 12:10 28 [298] Diana Marcinkevica v Alexandra Cadantu [167] Retired
09/23 11:00 28 [238] Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Polona Hercog [150] 1-6,1-6
09/22 15:50 27 [167] Alexandra Cadantu v Daniela Seguel [222] 2-6,6-3,6-4
09/22 15:35 27 [150] Polona Hercog v Kimberley Zimmermann [342] 6-1,6-1
09/22 12:50 27 [106] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Diana Marcinkevica [298] 6-4,6-7,4-6
09/22 09:00 27 [170] Cagla Buyukakcay v Valentyna Ivakhnenko [238] 7-6,6-7,1-6
09/21 15:50 26 [167] Alexandra Cadantu v Tereza Smitkova [213] 1-6,6-1,7-5
09/21 14:15 26 [298] Diana Marcinkevica v Alize Lim [330] 6-4,6-3
09/21 10:55 26 [106] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Patty Schnyder [164] 1-6,6-2,6-3
09/21 09:00 26 [222] Daniela Seguel v Irina Maria Bara [174] 6-3,6-1
09/20 16:25 26 [170] Cagla Buyukakcay v Anastasiya Vasylyeva [420] 6-4,6-2
09/20 14:00 26 Irina Ramialison v Valentyna Ivakhnenko 6-4,3-6,5-7
09/20 12:20 26 [150] Polona Hercog v Audrey Albie [385] 6-2,6-1
09/20 11:20 25 [468] Marie Benoit v Patty Schnyder [164] Retired
09/20 09:00 26 [282] Isabelle Wallace v Kimberley Zimmermann [342] 5-7,4-6
09/19 16:05 25 [106] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Jessika Ponchet [317] 6-4,6-0
09/19 15:20 25 Irina Ramialison v Maria Teresa Torro-Flor 6-7,7-6,7-5
09/19 14:55 25 [461] Eleni Kordolaimi v Diana Marcinkevica [298] 1-6,6-1,4-6
09/19 14:50 25 [235] Chloe Paquet v Tereza Smitkova [213] 4-6,0-6
09/19 13:30 25 [289] Cindy Burger v Audrey Albie [385] 5-7,4-6
09/19 12:35 25 [238] Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Viktoriya Tomova [149] 0-6,6-2,6-4
09/19 12:10 25 [330] Alize Lim v Silvia Soler-Espinosa [189] 3-6,6-3,6-1
09/19 11:35 25 [167] Alexandra Cadantu v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers [418] 6-1,6-3
09/19 10:20 25 [277] Katarzyna Piter v Isabelle Wallace [282] 2-6,6-2,2-6
09/19 09:30 25 [270] Fiona Ferro v Irina Maria Bara [174] 5-7,4-6
09/19 08:00 25 [342] Kimberley Zimmermann v Tamara Korpatsch [138] 6-4,6-4
09/19 08:00 25 [365] Elixane Lechemia v Anastasiya Vasylyeva [420] 6-7,6-3,2-6
09/19 08:00 25 [244] Sofia Shapatava v Daniela Seguel [222] 6-7,4-6