Israel Cup

DateRHome v Away-
10/26 16:00 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv View
10/25 18:00 - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Beitar Jerusalem View
10/24 18:00 - Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Akko View
10/24 16:00 - Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Hapoel Ramat Gan View
10/24 16:00 - Maccabi Achi Nazareth v Hapoel Afula View
10/17 15:00 - AS Nordia Jerusalem v Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan 1-0
10/08 16:00 - Hapoel Ramat Gan v Hapoel Hadera 3-0
10/08 16:00 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v Maccabi Achi Nazareth 1-3
10/07 18:00 - [3] Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva [2] 1-2
10/04 09:06 - Beer Sheva Haim Levy v Hapoel Rahat 2-4
10/04 09:00 - Maccabi Ironi Hura v Ironi Kiryat Gat 0-9
10/03 16:00 - Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-0
10/03 16:00 - Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Hapoel Marmorek 3-1
10/03 14:59 - FC Alnada Nazareth v Hapoel Daliyat Al-Karmel 0-4
10/03 12:09 - MS Daburiya Osama v MS Tseirey Turan 4-0
10/03 12:04 - MS Tzeirey Taibe v Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0-1
10/03 12:00 - Maccabi Ironi Yafia v Maccabi Tamra View
10/03 12:00 - Bnei Yehud v Otzma FC Holon 6-4
10/03 12:00 - Maccabi Akhi Arara v Beitar Ein Mahal 0-2
10/03 12:00 - FC Ironi Ariel v Netanya Kolet 6-1
10/03 12:00 - Hapoel Oranit v FC Bnei Raanana 1-2
10/03 12:00 - Sports Club Beer Sheva v Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 1-2
10/03 12:00 - Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ibillin v Maccabi Kiryat Yam 3-1
10/03 12:00 - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod v MS Hapoel Yeroham 3-1
10/03 11:30 - Maccabi Spartak Ramat Gan v Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan 2-4
10/02 12:00 - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata v SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 0-1
10/02 12:00 - Hapoel Daliyat Al-Karmel v Ironi Tiberias 1-0
10/02 12:00 - Sport Club Tira v Hapoel Jerusalem 2-3
10/02 12:00 - Hapoel Migdal Haemeq v Hapoel Shfaram 0-2
10/02 12:00 - Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa v Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1-0

Teams

Hapoel Ramat Gan Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Tel-Aviv MS Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Achi Nazareth Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Rishon Lezion Beitar Jerusalem Ironi Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Afula Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Akko Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Nazareth Illit Maccabi Shaaraim Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Hadera Ironi Nesher Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Marmorek AS Holon Mor Moadon Zeirey Rahat FC Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi AS Nordia Jerusalem Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Beit Dagan Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Hapoel Iksal Imad Maccabi Yavne Ironi Kiryat Gat Beitar Haifa Yaacov Otzma FC Holon Karmiel Safed Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva FC Alnada Nazareth Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Migdal Haemeq Hapoel Daliyat Al-Karmel MS Daburiya Osama Hapoel Kiryat Ono Bnei Majdal Krum United Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye Hapoel Ironi Herzliya Hapoel Mevaseret Zion Sport Club Tira Shimshon Tel Aviv MS Hapoel Yeroham Beitar Haifa Yakov Shimshon Kafr Qasim MS Tseirey Taybe AS Ashdod Sports Club Beer Sheva SC Shicun Hamizrah Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Hashikma Hen Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Ashdod FC FC Rishon Lezion FC Ironi Ariel Hapoel Shfaram Hapoel Tzafririm Holon Maccabi Ironi Netivot Sektzia Nes Tziona Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara Maccabi Sektzia Maalot Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hapoel Holon Yaniv SC Kfar Qasim SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro FC Beitar Yavne Maccabi Ironi Sderot Maccabi Tamra MS Tzeirey Taibe MS Tseirey Turan Sport Club Dimona Hapoel Ramla FC Inter Tel Aviv Shimshon Bnei Taibe Maccabi Spartak Ramat Gan Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ibillin Maccabi Kiryat Yam Hapoel Oranit FC Bnei Raanana Maccabi Akhi Arara Beitar Ein Mahal Bnei Yehud Maccabi Ironi Hura Beer Sheva Haim Levy Netanya Kolet Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Hapoel Bnei Jat United SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Maccabi Kiryat Ekron Beitar Nahariya Bnei Eilat Beitar Kfar Kana Raduan Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal Maccabi Ironi Yafia Hapoel Bueine Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Kaukab Hacoah Amidar Ramat Gan Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Beit Shean Hapoel Ramot Menashe Hapoel Azor Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Beitar Petah Tikva Maccabi Beer Sheva Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara Ironi Modiin Hapoel Rahat