10/23 06:10 Challenger Ho Chi Minh City - Antoine Escoffier v Raphael Baltensperger 3-6,6-1,6-5
10/23 06:55 Challenger Suzhou MD - Hurkacz/Safiullin v Wu/Xia 7-5,5-6
10/23 09:00 Challenger Ho Chi Minh City - Minhtuan Pham v Stephane Robert View
10/23 09:00 Challenger Brest Qual - Quentin Robert v Tristan Lamasine View
10/23 09:00 Challenger Brest Qual - Hugo Nys v Yannik Reuter View
10/23 10:30 Challenger Brest Qual - Andrea Arnaboldi v Gianni Mina View
10/23 10:30 Challenger Brest Qual - Illya Marchenko v Filip Horansky View
10/23 11:00 ATP Basel MD - Harrison/Johnson v Dodig/Granollers View
10/23 11:00 ATP Vienna - Gilles Simon v Ernests Gulbis View
10/23 12:15 Challenger Ho Chi Minh City - Marinko Matosevic v Linh Giang Trinh View
10/23 12:30 Challenger Brest MD - Skupski/Skupski v Gille/Vliegen View
10/23 12:30 ATP Basel MD - Monroe/Sock v Klaasen/Ram View
10/23 12:30 Challenger Brest - Aldin Setkic v Luca Vanni View
10/23 12:30 ATP Basel MD - Kontinen/Peers v Daniell/Inglot View
10/23 13:45 Challenger Ho Chi Minh City - Akira Santillan v Saketh Myneni View
10/23 14:00 Challenger Brest - Yannick Maden v Malek Jaziri View
10/23 14:00 ATP Vienna - Bernard Tomic v Pierre-Hugues Herbert View
10/23 15:00 Challenger Lima Qual - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez v Michael Linzer View
10/23 15:00 ATP Vienna - Philipp Kohlschreiber v John Isner View
10/23 15:00 Challenger Lima Qual - Jaume Munar v Mauricio Echazu View
10/23 16:00 Challenger Lima Qual - Blaz Rola v Facundo Arguello View
10/23 16:30 Challenger Brest - Norbert Gombos v Corentin Moutet View
10/23 17:00 ATP Basel - Yuichi Sugita v Denis Shapovalov View
10/23 17:00 ATP Basel - Roberto Bautista-Agut v Mikhail Kukushkin View
10/23 18:00 Challenger Lima MD - Oliveira/Panfil v Cuevas/Kicker View
10/23 18:00 Challenger Lima - Emilio Gomez v Nicolas Alvarez View
10/23 18:30 ATP Vienna MD - C. Busta/Marrero v Khachanov/Pouille View
10/23 18:30 Challenger Brest - Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Laslo Djere View
10/23 18:30 ATP Basel - Marco Chiudinelli v Robin Haase View
10/23 18:30 ATP Basel - Hyeon Chung v Paolo Lorenzi View
10/23 19:30 Challenger Lima MD - Beretta/Varillas v Coria/Domingues View
10/23 19:30 Challenger Lima - Roberto Carballes Baena v Renzo Olivo View