PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38 : 22 | 43 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46 : 32 | 42 | ||
3 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 11 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 33 | 41 | ||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 37 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 36 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 : 31 | 34 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 4 | 9 | 25 : 26 | 34 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 : 33 | 33 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 : 34 | 33 | ||
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30 : 31 | 33 | ||
11 | Lech Poznan II | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 : 36 | 33 | ||
12 | Skra Czestochowa | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29 : 26 | 32 | ||
13 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 9 | 8 | 31 : 34 | 30 | ||
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 27 | ||
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 10 | 8 | 32 : 36 | 25 | ||
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 : 37 | 24 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 3 | 14 | 21 : 32 | 24 | ||
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 5 | 7 | 12 | 24 : 33 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 24 | ||
2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 23 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 23 | ||
6 | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 22 | ||
8 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 21 | ||
9 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 14 | 20 | ||
10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
11 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 19 | ||
12 | Radunia Stezyca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 18 | ||
13 | Skra Czestochowa | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 18 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 17 | 18 | ||
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
16 | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 22 | 17 | ||
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 12 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 21 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 21 | 20 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 19 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 18 | ||
5 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 15 | ||
7 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 14 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 10 | ||
11 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 : 16 | 10 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 9 | ||
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 8 | ||
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 7 | ||
16 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 18 | 7 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 7 | ||
18 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |